|
Tomori |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
07-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
30-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
19-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
05-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
26-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Fieri |
0 - 5 |
Apolonia |
11-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
27-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
06-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
7 - 1 |
Fieri |
23-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
01-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
27-04-2016 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
10-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
03-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
13-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
28-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
21-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
20-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
29-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
18-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
04-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
27-09-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-09-2015 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
2 - 1 |
KRUTJA U15 |
26-05-2015 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 Gr.B 14/15 F.II |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
3 - 0 |
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
23-05-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 Gr.B 14/15 F.II |
|
MURIALDO U15/1 |
1 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
30-04-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 Gr.B 14/15 F.II |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
3 - 2 |
MURIALDO U15 |
23-04-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 Gr.B 14/15 F.II |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
3 - 3 |
TOMORI U15 |
30-03-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 Gr.B 14/15 F.II |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
21-03-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 Gr.B 14/15 F.II |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
4 - 2 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
01-03-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 Gr.B 14/15 F.II |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
2 - 4 |
MURIALDO U15/1 |
14-01-2015 15:00 |
U-15 Gr.B 2014 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
2 - 6 |
Dushku |
10-01-2015 13:00 |
U-15 Gr.B 2014 |
|
TOMORI U15 |
2 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
21-12-2014 11:00 |
U-15 Gr.B 2014 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
1 - 3 |
NAFTETARI A |
29-11-2014 10:00 |
U-15 Gr.B 2014 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
0 - 2 |
YLBERI U15 |
16-11-2014 12:00 |
U-15 Gr.B 2014 |
|
LUSHNJA A U15 |
1 - 0 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
01-11-2014 10:30 |
U-15 Gr.B 2014 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
1 - 5 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
25-10-2014 12:00 |
U-15 Gr.B 2014 |