|
FC Hidro Alfa |
1 - 4 |
ATS |
12-12-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Barrikada |
5 - 4 |
FC Hidro Alfa |
06-12-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FC Hidro Alfa |
0 - 1 |
PRIMO MFC |
06-11-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
MD |
2 - 3 |
FC Hidro Alfa |
24-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FC Hidro Alfa |
0 - 5 |
VILA-L MFC |
18-10-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Vater |
1 - 2 |
FC Hidro Alfa |
09-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FC Hidro Alfa |
2 - 4 |
Ferraj FC |
03-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
04-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 4 |
AF Elbasani |
13-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
06-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
30-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 3 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
23-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
15-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
09-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
6 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
27-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-04-2022 17:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
12-04-2022 16:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
02-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
20-03-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
13-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
05-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
27-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
20-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
30-01-2022 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
14-12-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
05-12-2021 15:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
27-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
21-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
18-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 6 |
Internacional Tirana |
31-10-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
24-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
16-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
03-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
19-09-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 7 |
Tirana U19/B |
25-06-2021 17:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 6 |
Vora |
09-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
6 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
22-05-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
0 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
19-05-2021 16:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
29-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
18-04-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
14-04-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
10-04-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
8 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
04-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
01-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
28-03-2021 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
21-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
17-03-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
07-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
03-03-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
6 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
24-02-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-02-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
31-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Brians |
11-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
01-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 5 |
Studenti |
11-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Shkendija C.T U-19 |
1 - 2 |
Burreli |
23-12-2020 13:30 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
6 - 1 |
Burreli |
20-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
12-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
23-02-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkendia B |
2 - 3 |
FC Scutari |
15-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
09-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Vora |
2 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
05-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 3 |
Shkendia B |
25-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkendia B |
4 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
17-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkendia B |
5 - 1 |
Kukësi |
27-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FC Scutari |
2 - 6 |
Shkendia B |
20-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkendia B |
10 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
13-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
0 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
12-06-2019 18:00 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
0 - 1 |
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
25-05-2019 14:30 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
5 - 1 |
Vlora T |
18-05-2019 14:00 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
6 - 1 |
RRUFEJA U15 |
11-05-2019 13:00 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
3 - 0 |
VLORA E |
04-05-2019 14:00 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
1 - 0 |
L.F.LIONS U15 |
14-04-2019 16:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
OSUMI U15 |
0 - 8 |
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
06-04-2019 09:30 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
3 - 0 |
TOMORI E |
30-03-2019 13:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
1 - 1 |
TOMORI A |
24-03-2019 12:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
TOMORI C U15 |
0 - 1 |
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
21-03-2019 15:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
2 - 1 |
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
10-02-2019 09:30 |
U15 D 18/19 F.1 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
5 - 2 |
TOMORI C U15 |
24-11-2018 11:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.1 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
3 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
29-06-2018 18:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
0 - 5 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
26-06-2018 18:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
6 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
23-06-2018 18:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
0 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
19-06-2018 18:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
0 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
15-06-2018 18:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 17/18 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
0 - 1 |
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
30-05-2018 18:00 |
P.OFF U15 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
0 - 3 |
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
19-05-2018 09:30 |
P.OFF U15 17/18 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
3 - 0 |
MURIALDO U15 |
13-05-2018 14:00 |
P.OFF U15 17/18 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
4 - 0 |
KF NAFTETARI U15 A |
10-04-2018 16:30 |
U15 A F.2 17/18 |
|
Vlora T |
2 - 5 |
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
22-03-2018 13:00 |
U15 A F.2 17/18 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
4 - 0 |
KF NAFTETARI U15 A |
23-12-2017 10:00 |
U15 D F.1 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
1 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
27-06-2017 18:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
4 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
27-06-2017 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
1 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
22-06-2017 19:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
2 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
15-06-2017 19:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2017 |
|
LUSHNJA A |
1 - 2 |
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
01-06-2017 16:30 |
PLAYOFF U13 16/17 |
|
LUSHNJA A |
4 - 1 |
VLORA "T" U13 |
27-05-2017 12:30 |
PLAYOFF U13 16/17 |
|
DOGANI U13/1 |
0 - 3 |
LUSHNJA A |
06-04-2017 16:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.2 16/17 |
|
RRUFEJA U13 |
2 - 3 |
LUSHNJA A |
25-03-2017 09:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.2 16/17 |
|
RRUFEJA U13 |
1 - 4 |
LUSHNJA A |
26-11-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.1-16/17 |
|
LUSHNJA A |
3 - 1 |
VLORA "T" U13 |
15-05-2016 14:00 |
PLAY OFF U-13 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
LUSHNJA A |
22-03-2016 11:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C 15/16 F.2 |
|
FIERI U13 |
0 - 6 |
LUSHNJA A |
06-02-2016 12:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C 15/16 F.2 |
|
LUSHNJA A |
0 - 0 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
30-01-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C 15/16 F.2 |