|
Labëria |
1 - 2 |
AF Elbasani |
27-01-2024 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Vora |
3 - 0 |
Labëria |
20-01-2024 11:30 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
22-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Labëria |
16-12-2023 11:30 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 3 |
Triumph |
09-12-2023 12:30 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
Labëria |
02-12-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
25-11-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Labëria |
12-11-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Labëria U17 |
4 - 0 |
Çerma U17 |
28-01-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale ZF&ZGJ U-17 22/23 F.1 |
|
Oriku U17 |
1 - 2 |
Labëria U17 |
15-01-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale ZF&ZGJ U-17 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria U17 |
1 - 1 |
KELCYRA U-17 |
24-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale ZF&ZGJ U-17 22/23 F.1 |
|
Tomori U17 |
1 - 2 |
Labëria U17 |
17-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale ZF&ZGJ U-17 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria U17 |
4 - 2 |
KF PERMETI U-17 |
08-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale ZF&ZGJ U-17 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria U17 |
6 - 3 |
AF LUFTETARI U-17 |
26-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale ZF&ZGJ U-17 22/23 F.1 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 2 |
Labëria U17 |
20-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale ZF&ZGJ U-17 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria U17 |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari U17 |
12-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale ZF&ZGJ U-17 22/23 F.1 |
|
Apollo U17 |
5 - 3 |
Labëria U17 |
05-11-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale ZF&ZGJ U-17 22/23 F.1 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Labëria |
07-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 2 |
Butrinti |
01-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari B U-17 |
2 - 2 |
Labëria |
24-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 0 |
Labëria |
13-03-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
4 - 1 |
Labëria |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
Labëria |
06-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
ALBPETROL U13 |
9 - 8 |
VLORA A |
11-05-2019 15:00 |
P.OFF U13 18/19 |
|
VLORA A |
1 - 0 |
OSUMI U13 |
05-05-2019 10:00 |
U13 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
VLORA A |
1 - 0 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
15-04-2019 16:00 |
U13 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
AULONA FS U13 |
2 - 1 |
VLORA A |
13-04-2019 15:00 |
U13 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
VLORA A |
0 - 1 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
05-04-2019 15:00 |
U13 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
3 - 2 |
VLORA A |
30-03-2019 15:30 |
U13 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
VLORA A |
0 - 2 |
YLBERI U13 |
24-03-2019 12:00 |
U13 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
DOGANI U13 |
1 - 4 |
VLORA A |
02-03-2019 13:30 |
U13 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
RRUFEJA U13 |
2 - 1 |
VLORA A |
17-11-2018 11:30 |
U13 B 18/19 F.1 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13/2 |
0 - 3 |
VLORA A |
28-04-2018 10:00 |
U13 C F.2 17/18 |
|
VLORA A |
0 - 0 |
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
15-04-2018 14:30 |
U13 C F.2 17/18 |
|
VLORA A |
0 - 2 |
FC FLAMURTARI U13/1 |
01-04-2018 09:00 |
U13 C F.2 17/18 |
|
VLORA F |
0 - 4 |
VLORA A |
16-03-2018 16:00 |
U13 C F.2 17/18 |
|
VLORA A |
1 - 4 |
Apolonia |
20-12-2017 15:00 |
U13 B F.1 17/18 |
|
DOGANI U13 |
0 - 0 |
VLORA A |
02-12-2017 15:00 |
U13 B F.1 17/18 |
|
FC JUNIOR U 7 |
0 - 3 |
VLORA A |
18-11-2017 10:00 |
U13 B F.1 17/18 |
|
VLORA A |
5 - 3 |
Apolonia Femra |
12-11-2017 11:30 |
U13 B F.1 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U13 A |
1 - 2 |
VLORA A |
04-11-2017 09:30 |
U13 B F.1 17/18 |
|
VLORA "K" U13 |
0 - 5 |
VLORA A |
06-05-2017 10:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.2 16/17 |
|
VLORA A |
1 - 0 |
VLORA "D" U13 |
29-04-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.2 16/17 |
|
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
0 - 3 |
VLORA A |
15-04-2017 09:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.2 16/17 |
|
Shkolla "Dijetari" |
1 - 4 |
VLORA A |
02-04-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.2 16/17 |
|
VLORA "T" U13 |
0 - 4 |
VLORA A |
18-03-2017 15:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.2 16/17 |
|
VLORA A |
7 - 1 |
VLORA B |
11-03-2017 10:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.2 16/17 |
|
VLORA "T" U13 |
1 - 3 |
VLORA A |
05-02-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.1-16/17 |
|
VLORA A |
5 - 0 |
VLORA B |
06-11-2016 09:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.A F.1-16/17 |
|
FK APOLONIA U9 |
2 - 2 |
VLORA A U9 |
17-05-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-9 14/15 F.II-III |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
4 - 2 |
VLORA A U9 |
18-04-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U-9 14/15 F.II-III |
|
JUNIOR B |
0 - 3 |
VLORA A U9 |
13-04-2015 14:00 |
Mosha U-9 14/15 F.II-III |
|
VLORA A U9 |
3 - 5 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
26-03-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-9 14/15 F.II-III |
|
JUNIOR B |
0 - 2 |
VLORA A U9 |
07-12-2014 10:30 |
U-9 2014 |
|
ORIKU U9 |
1 - 3 |
VLORA A U9 |
19-11-2014 14:30 |
U-9 2014 |