Denis Duda
Informacion Personal
- Emër: Denis
- Mbiemër: Duda
- Kombësi: Shqipëria
- Vendlindje: Fier
- Datelindja: 1996-02-14
- Gjinia: M
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teuta | 6 - 1 | Apolonia | 26-05-2021 17:00 | Superiore 20/21 | |
Apolonia | 1 - 1 | Tirana | 21-05-2021 17:00 | Superiore 20/21 | |
Skënderbeu | 2 - 0 | Apolonia | 17-05-2021 17:00 | Superiore 20/21 | |
Apolonia | 0 - 3 | Kukësi | 13-05-2021 16:00 | Superiore 20/21 | |
Apolonia | 0 - 1 | Laçi | 08-05-2021 16:00 | Superiore 20/21 | |
Partizani | 1 - 0 | Apolonia | 03-05-2021 18:00 | Superiore 20/21 | |
Apolonia | 2 - 1 | Kastrioti | 28-04-2021 13:00 | Superiore 20/21 | |
Bylis | 1 - 0 | Apolonia | 24-04-2021 13:00 | Superiore 20/21 | |
Apolonia | 0 - 6 | Vllaznia | 18-04-2021 13:00 | Superiore 20/21 | |
Apolonia | 0 - 2 | Teuta | 10-04-2021 16:00 | Superiore 20/21 | |
Tirana | 3 - 0 | Apolonia | 13-12-2020 13:45 | Superiore 20/21 | |
Kukësi | 1 - 0 | Apolonia | 05-12-2020 16:45 | Superiore 20/21 | |
Akademia Futbollit | 1 - 1 | Apolonia | 07-04-2021 13:00 | Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 | |
Apolonia | 2 - 2 | Pogradeci | 11-07-2020 17:30 | Playoff Kat e Pare B | |
Lushnja | 1 - 2 | Apolonia | 05-07-2020 17:30 | Playoff Kat e Pare B | |
Apolonia | 8 - 5 | Besa | 28-06-2020 17:00 | Playoff Kat e Pare B | |
Pogradeci | 0 - 1 | Apolonia | 20-06-2020 17:00 | Playoff Kat e Pare B | |
Apolonia | 3 - 1 | Lushnja | 15-06-2020 17:00 | Playoff Kat e Pare B | |
Kukësi | 3 - 1 | Apolonia | 24-06-2020 16:30 | Kupa 1/4 Grupi B 19/20 | |
Apolonia | 1 - 2 | Kukësi | 11-06-2020 17:00 | Kupa 1/4 Grupi B 19/20 | |
Oriku | 0 - 0 | Apolonia | 29-02-2020 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
Apolonia | 1 - 1 | Devolli | 23-02-2020 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
Besa | 2 - 3 | Apolonia | 16-02-2020 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
Apolonia | 2 - 0 | Pogradeci | 08-02-2020 13:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
Iliria | 0 - 1 | Apolonia | 25-01-2020 13:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
Apolonia | 3 - 1 | Turbina | 21-12-2019 13:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
Lushnja | 2 - 1 | Apolonia | 14-12-2019 13:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
Apolonia | 7 - 0 | FK Elbasani | 07-12-2019 13:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
Apolonia | 3 - 0 | Oriku | 23-11-2019 13:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
Devolli | 1 - 2 | Apolonia | 09-11-2019 13:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
Apolonia | 1 - 1 | Besa | 02-11-2019 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
Pogradeci | 2 - 1 | Apolonia | 26-10-2019 13:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
Shënkolli | 0 - 0 | Apolonia | 19-10-2019 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
Apolonia | 1 - 0 | Iliria | 05-10-2019 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
Turbina | 1 - 3 | Apolonia | 28-09-2019 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
Apolonia | 1 - 2 | Lushnja | 22-09-2019 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
FK Elbasani | 0 - 1 | Apolonia | 14-09-2019 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
KS Luftëtari | 0 - 0 | Apolonia | 12-02-2020 13:30 | Kupa Grupi B 1/8 19/20 | |
Apolonia | 3 - 0 | KS Luftëtari | 29-01-2020 14:00 | Kupa Grupi B 1/8 19/20 | |
Pogradeci | 3 - 0 | Apolonia | 11-05-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-out | |
Apolonia | 0 - 1 | Turbina | 04-05-2019 17:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-out | |
FK Elbasani | 1 - 0 | Apolonia | 27-04-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-out | |
Apolonia | 3 - 1 | Pogradeci | 05-05-2018 17:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-off | |
Apolonia | 0 - 1 | Tirana | 28-04-2018 16:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-off | |
Bylis | 1 - 2 | Apolonia | 14-04-2018 16:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-off | |
Apolonia | 0 - 0 | Tomori | 07-04-2018 16:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-off | |
Pogradeci | 1 - 0 | Apolonia | 01-04-2018 15:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-off | |
Tirana | 5 - 1 | Apolonia | 28-03-2018 14:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-off | |
Apolonia | 0 - 1 | Bylis | 11-03-2018 14:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-off | |
Bylis | 2 - 2 | Apolonia | 03-03-2018 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Apolonia | 0 - 0 | Tirana | 24-02-2018 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Tomori | 0 - 1 | Apolonia | 17-02-2018 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Shkumbini | 2 - 0 | Apolonia | 03-02-2018 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Apolonia | 4 - 0 | Naftëtari | 28-01-2018 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Pogradeci | 3 - 1 | Apolonia | 23-12-2017 13:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Apolonia | 2 - 0 | Iliria | 16-12-2017 13:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Shënkolli | 0 - 2 | Apolonia | 09-12-2017 13:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Apolonia | 3 - 1 | Bylis | 25-11-2017 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Tirana | 2 - 0 | Apolonia | 18-11-2017 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Apolonia | 2 - 3 | Tomori | 04-11-2017 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Turbina | 0 - 2 | Apolonia | 28-10-2017 14:30 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Apolonia | 1 - 1 | Shkumbini | 21-10-2017 14:30 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Naftëtari | 0 - 2 | Apolonia | 14-10-2017 14:30 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Apolonia | 1 - 1 | Pogradeci | 30-09-2017 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Apolonia | 2 - 0 | Shënkolli | 16-09-2017 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Lushnja | 3 - 1 | Apolonia | 27-09-2017 15:30 | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 | |
Albpetrol | 0 - 2 | Vllaznia B | 18-12-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Vora | 1 - 1 | Albpetrol | 11-12-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Albpetrol | 1 - 0 | Veleçiku | 04-12-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Partizani B | 1 - 0 | Albpetrol | 27-11-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Albpetrol | 1 - 0 | Kukesi B | 23-11-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
KF Ada | 3 - 1 | Albpetrol | 20-11-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 2 | Tirana U19/A | 13-11-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Egnatia | 1 - 0 | Albpetrol | 06-11-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Albpetrol | 3 - 2 | Gramshi | 30-10-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Internacional Tirana | 0 - 1 | Albpetrol | 23-10-2016 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Albpetrol | 1 - 0 | Kevitan | 16-10-2016 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 0 - 0 | Albpetrol | 12-10-2016 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Turbina | 2 - 1 | FK Elbasani | 12-12-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
KS Luftëtari | 4 - 0 | Turbina | 05-12-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Turbina | 2 - 2 | Butrinti | 28-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Dinamo City | 2 - 0 | Turbina | 22-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Turbina | 1 - 1 | Lushnja | 07-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Apolonia | 4 - 0 | Turbina | 31-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Turbina | 4 - 1 | Shkumbini | 24-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Sopoti | 3 - 1 | Turbina | 17-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Turbina | 0 - 2 | Pogradeci | 03-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
FK Elbasani | 2 - 0 | Turbina | 26-09-2015 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Flamurtari | 1 - 2 | Kukësi | 22-05-2015 17:00 | Superiore 14/15 | |
Skënderbeu | 2 - 0 | Flamurtari | 16-05-2015 19:30 | Superiore 14/15 | |
Flamurtari | 0 - 1 | Partizani | 09-05-2015 16:00 | Superiore 14/15 | |
Laçi | 2 - 1 | Flamurtari | 02-05-2015 16:00 | Superiore 14/15 | |
Flamurtari | 2 - 1 | FK Elbasani | 25-04-2015 14:00 | Superiore 14/15 | |
Vllaznia | 1 - 1 | Flamurtari | 18-04-2015 14:00 | Superiore 14/15 | |
Kukësi | 4 - 0 | Flamurtari | 16-03-2015 15:00 | Superiore 14/15 | |
FK Elbasani | 0 - 1 | Flamurtari | 22-02-2015 14:00 | Superiore 14/15 | |
Tirana | 1 - 0 | Flamurtari | 30-01-2015 18:00 | Superiore 14/15 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 2 - 0 | Flamurtari | 21-05-2015 13:00 | Play-Off Superiore U-19 14/15 | |
Flamurtari | 4 - 3 | Pogradeci | 17-05-2015 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Vllaznimi | 1 - 3 | Flamurtari | 10-05-2015 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Teuta | 2 - 0 | Flamurtari | 29-04-2015 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Flamurtari | 1 - 1 | KS Vlora | 26-04-2015 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Laçi | 0 - 1 | Flamurtari | 19-04-2015 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Flamurtari | 0 - 0 | FK Elbasani | 12-04-2015 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Partizani | 3 - 0 | Flamurtari | 09-04-2015 17:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Flamurtari | 3 - 0 | Vllaznia | 22-03-2015 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Flamurtari | 1 - 0 | Tirana | 08-03-2015 13:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Shkëndija Dr. | 1 - 1 | Flamurtari | 04-03-2015 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 3 - 0 | Flamurtari | 28-02-2015 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Dinamo City | 1 - 0 | Flamurtari | 15-02-2015 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Pogradeci | 0 - 1 | Flamurtari | 21-12-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Flamurtari | 3 - 0 | Vllaznimi | 14-12-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Besa | 1 - 2 | Flamurtari | 07-12-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Flamurtari | 0 - 2 | Teuta | 03-12-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
KS Vlora | 1 - 2 | Flamurtari | 30-11-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
FK Elbasani | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | 09-11-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Flamurtari | 0 - 0 | Partizani | 01-11-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Vllaznia | 6 - 0 | Flamurtari | 26-10-2014 13:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Flamurtari | 5 - 1 | Skënderbeu | 19-10-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Tirana | 0 - 1 | Flamurtari | 15-10-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Olimpic | 3 - 3 | Flamurtari | 20-09-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Flamurtari | 2 - 0 | Dinamo City | 14-09-2014 15:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Flamurtari | 3 - 2 | Besa | 03-05-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | |
Veleçiku | 1 - 6 | Flamurtari | 05-11-2014 14:00 | Kupa Grupi A 1/8 14/15 |
Skuadra | Minute | Goal type | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turbina | 45 | GOAL | Turbina - FK Elbasani | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | 12-12-2015 14:00 |
Flamurtari | 31 | GOAL | Flamurtari - Vllaznia | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | 22-03-2015 12:00 |
Skuadra | Card | Minute | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apolonia | YELLOW | 24 | Apolonia - Pogradeci | Playoff Kat e Pare B | 11-07-2020 17:30 | |
Apolonia | YELLOW | 1 | Lushnja - Apolonia | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | 14-12-2019 13:00 | |
Apolonia | YELLOW | 45 | Apolonia - Oriku | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | 23-11-2019 13:00 | |
Apolonia | YELLOW | 36 | Apolonia - Besa | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | 02-11-2019 14:00 | |
Apolonia | YELLOW | 36 | Apolonia - Tirana | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | 24-02-2018 14:00 | |
Apolonia | YELLOW | 28 | Apolonia - Iliria | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | 16-12-2017 13:00 | |
Albpetrol | YELLOW | 40 | Vora - Albpetrol | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | 11-12-2016 14:00 | |
Albpetrol | YELLOW | 30 | KF Ada - Albpetrol | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | 20-11-2016 14:00 | |
Turbina | YELLOW | 45 | Turbina - FK Elbasani | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | 12-12-2015 14:00 | |
Turbina | YELLOW | 36 | Apolonia - Turbina | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | 31-10-2015 14:30 | |
Turbina | YELLOW | 28 | Sopoti - Turbina | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | 17-10-2015 14:30 | |
Flamurtari | YELLOW | 17 | Besa - Flamurtari | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | 07-12-2014 12:00 | |
Flamurtari | YELLOW | 20 | FK Elbasani - Flamurtari | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | 09-11-2014 12:00 | |
Flamurtari | YELLOW | 18 | Vllaznia - Flamurtari | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | 26-10-2014 13:00 | |
Flamurtari | YELLOW | 23 | Tirana - Flamurtari | U-19 Superiore 14/15 | 15-10-2014 12:00 |
Skuadra | Start date | End date | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Apolonia | 2020-09-16 | ACTIVE | |
Apolonia | 2017-09-14 | 2020-09-15 | ACTIVE |
Albpetrol | 2016-09-28 | 2017-09-13 | ACTIVE |
Turbina | 2015-09-11 | 2016-09-27 | ACTIVE |
Flamurtari | 2014-09-05 | 2015-05-31 | ACTIVE |
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni |
---|