|
Labëria |
3 - 1 |
Gramozi |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 2 |
Labëria |
24-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
4 - 0 |
Përmeti |
17-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 1 |
Devolli |
27-03-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
0 - 2 |
Labëria |
20-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
13-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
7 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
13-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 3 |
Labëria |
19-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
6 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
05-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 0 |
Labëria |
07-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
18-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
3 - 0 |
Devolli |
11-09-2021 15:30 |
Kupa- Faza Paraelim. 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 2 |
Labëria |
23-06-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
3 - 2 |
Turbina |
20-06-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 3 |
Labëria |
16-06-2021 17:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
13-06-2021 17:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Labëria |
06-06-2021 16:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
15-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Labëria |
09-05-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
0 - 0 |
Turbina |
01-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 2 |
Labëria |
24-04-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 2 |
Egnatia |
11-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 3 |
Labëria |
03-04-2021 15:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
26-03-2021 13:30 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 4 |
Labëria |
19-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
3 - 6 |
Bylis |
13-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 7 |
Labëria |
01-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
13-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 3 |
Labëria |
24-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
4 - 2 |
Tomori |
21-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Labëria |
13-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 3 |
Labëria |
28-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
6 - 1 |
FK Skrapari |
09-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 4 |
Labëria |
06-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
03-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
4 - 0 |
Delvina |
12-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
09-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
10-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
16-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
09-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
02-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
25-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 2 |
Tomori |
10-11-2018 13:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
03-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
28-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
20-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
06-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
30-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
22-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
16-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
09-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
27-01-2019 12:00 |
Kupa U-19 Grupi B |
|
Flamurtari |
6 - 1 |
Tomori |
20-01-2019 12:00 |
Kupa U-19 Grupi B |
|
KS Vlora |
4 - 4 |
Lushnja |
30-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Term FC |
8 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
25-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
27-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 6 |
Apolonia |
08-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
22-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Term FC |
3 - 2 |
KS Vlora |
14-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 7 |
Tomori |
01-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
28-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 2 |
KS Vlora |
25-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
11-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 4 |
Tirana U19/B |
04-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Term FC |
5 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
24-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 3 |
Pepa |
18-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
4 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
11-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
09-12-2017 13:30 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
19-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
12-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tirana U19/B |
6 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
05-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
KS Vlora |
3 - 3 |
Term FC |
29-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
22-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Ylberi |
7 - 1 |
VLORA "D" U17 |
20-05-2017 14:00 |
Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 |
|
VLORA "D" U17 |
5 - 6 |
ORIKU U17 |
29-04-2017 13:00 |
Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 |
|
LAPARDHA U17 |
10 - 2 |
VLORA "D" U17 |
22-04-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 |
|
VLORA "D" U17 |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
08-04-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 |
|
Rrufeja |
3 - 0 |
VLORA "D" U17 |
01-04-2017 16:00 |
Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 |
|
VLORA "D" U17 |
1 - 9 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
25-03-2017 15:30 |
Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
6 - 1 |
VLORA "D" U17 |
19-03-2017 15:30 |
Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 |
|
Ylberi |
3 - 0 |
VLORA "D" U17 |
11-02-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 |
|
VLORA "D" U17 |
1 - 8 |
Rrufeja |
19-12-2016 14:00 |
Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 |
|
LAPARDHA U17 |
0 - 1 |
VLORA "D" U17 |
03-12-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 |
|
VLORA "D" U17 |
5 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
27-11-2016 13:00 |
Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 |
|
VLORA "D" U17 |
0 - 6 |
MURIALDO U17 |
20-11-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
10 - 0 |
VLORA "D" U17 |
05-11-2016 14:00 |
Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
5 - 1 |
VLORA "D" U17 |
22-05-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U17 F.3 15/16 |
|
VLORA "D" U17 |
4 - 3 |
Vlora K |
12-04-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U17 F.3 15/16 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
5 - 2 |
VLORA "D" U17 |
13-03-2016 13:00 |
Mosha U17 15/16 F.2 |
|
VLORA "D" U17 |
2 - 3 |
ORIKU U17 |
27-02-2015 15:30 |
Mosha U17 15/16 F.2 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
8 - 1 |
VLORA "D" U13 |
30-05-2015 09:00 |
PLAY OFF U-13 2014/15 |
|
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
4 - 3 |
VLORA "D" U13 |
30-04-2015 16:00 |
Mosha U-13 Gr.A 14/15 F.II |
|
VLORA "D" U13 |
2 - 0 |
VLORA A |
25-04-2015 10:30 |
Mosha U-13 Gr.A 14/15 F.II |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13/1 |
5 - 4 |
VLORA "D" U13 |
04-04-2015 16:00 |
Mosha U-13 Gr.A 14/15 F.II |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
1 - 0 |
VLORA "D" U13 |
04-04-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 Gr.A 14/15 F.II |
|
VLORA "D" U13 |
0 - 1 |
VLORA B |
15-03-2015 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 Gr.A 14/15 F.II |
|
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
1 - 2 |
VLORA "D" U13 |
13-12-2014 13:30 |
U-13 Gr.A 2014 |
|
VLORA "D" U13 |
2 - 0 |
VLORA A |
06-12-2014 15:00 |
U-13 Gr.A 2014 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
3 - 0 |
VLORA "D" U13 |
29-11-2014 10:00 |
U-13 Gr.A 2014 |
|
VLORA "D" U13 |
3 - 3 |
Oriku |
22-11-2014 14:00 |
U-13 Gr.A 2014 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13/1 |
1 - 1 |
VLORA "D" U13 |
15-11-2014 15:00 |
U-13 Gr.A 2014 |
|
VLORA "D" U13 |
2 - 0 |
VLORA "K" U13 |
08-11-2014 14:30 |
U-13 Gr.A 2014 |
|
VLORA "D" U13 |
1 - 2 |
VLORA B |
25-10-2014 10:30 |
U-13 Gr.A 2014 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
4 - 5 |
VLORA "D" U13 |
26-04-2014 10:30 |
U13 GR.A - 13/14 |
|
VLORA "D" U13 |
2 - 1 |
FLAMURTARI B U13 |
12-04-2014 15:30 |
U13 GR.A - 13/14 |
|
VLORA "D" U13 |
4 - 3 |
FLAMURTARI A U13/1 |
16-03-2014 09:30 |
U13 GR.A - 13/14 |