|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
22-03-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
17-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 3 |
Apolonia |
09-03-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
25-02-2024 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
18-02-2024 16:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
11-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
28-01-2024 13:20 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
22-12-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-12-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
08-12-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-12-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
25-11-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
11-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
22-10-2023 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
14-10-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
19-05-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
13-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
06-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
29-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
19-04-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
16-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
07-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
25-03-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
18-03-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
12-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
04-03-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Apolonia |
19-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
17-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 1 |
Apolonia |
11-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
08-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
04-12-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
6 - 1 |
Laçi |
27-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
19-11-2022 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
12-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
22-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
16-10-2022 10:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
08-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
02-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
25-09-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
07-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-04-2022 09:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
8 - 1 |
Apolonia |
03-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Studenti |
26-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Studenti |
19-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Football Republic |
05-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
04-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
20-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
30-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
09-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
02-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
7 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
12-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
06-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic |
02-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
16-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
08-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
01-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Pepa |
11-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
03-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
25-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
20-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
06-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
14-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
13-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
05-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
4 - 1 |
Apolonia |
28-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 10 |
Skënderbeu |
22-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
14-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 7 |
Future Lions |
26-12-2019 10:30 |
U13 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC APOLLO U13 |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
08-12-2019 10:30 |
U13 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
Apolonia |
8 - 2 |
N.FRASHERI U13 |
24-11-2019 09:00 |
U13 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FIERI U13 |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
16-11-2019 12:30 |
U13 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U13-1 |
1 - 8 |
Apolonia |
03-11-2019 10:00 |
U13 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
A.J.VLORE U13 |
20-10-2019 10:00 |
U13 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
A.J.VLORE U11 |
11 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
19-05-2019 09:30 |
P.OFF U11 18/19 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 |
5 - 1 |
LUSHNJA 1920 A |
12-05-2019 10:30 |
P.OFF U11 ELIM.18/19 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 F |
0 - 6 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
13-04-2019 10:30 |
U11 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
FC APOLLO U11 |
3 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
31-03-2019 10:30 |
U11 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 |
4 - 3 |
YLBERI U11 |
24-03-2019 10:00 |
U11 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
Dogani |
3 - 6 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
17-03-2019 11:00 |
U11 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 |
2 - 7 |
BYLIS U11 |
02-03-2019 09:30 |
U11 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
Dogani |
1 - 12 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
16-12-2018 10:00 |
U11 B 18/19 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 |
9 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U11 F |
11-11-2018 12:00 |
U11 B 18/19 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 |
7 - 4 |
Apolonia 98 |
03-11-2018 11:30 |
U11 B 18/19 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 |
2 - 3 |
NOVOSELA U11 |
17-03-2018 14:30 |
U11 B F.2 17/18 |
|
Junior |
1 - 4 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
28-01-2018 10:30 |
U11 B F.1 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 |
1 - 2 |
NOVOSELA U11 |
09-12-2017 13:00 |
U11 B F.1 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 |
0 - 2 |
FIERI U11 A |
03-12-2017 10:00 |
U11 B F.1 17/18 |
|
Dogani |
3 - 8 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
11-11-2017 11:30 |
U11 B F.1 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia 98 |
04-11-2017 14:00 |
U11 B F.1 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U9 |
3 - 3 |
Shk.N.Frashëri F |
14-05-2017 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.3 16/17 |
|
FK APOLONIA U9 |
3 - 5 |
AJ Vlorë |
30-04-2017 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.3 16/17 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
3 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U9 |
23-04-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U9 F.3 16/17 |
|
FK APOLONIA U9 |
4 - 6 |
APOLLONIA 98 U9 |
15-04-2017 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.3 16/17 |
|
JUNIOR B |
0 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U9 |
22-04-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 16/17 |
|
FK APOLONIA U9 |
4 - 4 |
Shk.N.Frashëri F |
31-03-2017 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98/A U9 |
2 - 2 |
FK APOLONIA U9 |
25-03-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U9 |
3 - 2 |
FK APOLONIA U9 |
17-12-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 16/17 |
|
JUNIOR B |
1 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U9 |
04-12-2016 15:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1-16/17 |
|
Shk.N.Frashëri F |
0 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U9 |
26-11-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1-16/17 |
|
FK APOLONIA U9 |
4 - 2 |
APOLLONIA 98/A U9 |
19-11-2016 00:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1-16/17 |
|
FK APOLONIA U9 |
1 - 14 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
13-11-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1-16/17 |