|
Tomori |
1 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
16-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
09-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
03-03-2024 18:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 0 |
Burreli |
25-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
5 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
17-02-2024 17:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
12-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
03-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
28-01-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Vora |
3 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
21-01-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
02-12-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
26-11-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
22-11-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 5 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
11-11-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 4 |
AF Elbasani |
06-11-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
29-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
22-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
07-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 1 |
Vora |
02-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
27-09-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
23-09-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 0 |
Korabi |
17-09-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
13-09-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
06-12-2023 13:00 |
Turi i Trete 1/16 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
3 - 2 |
Butrinti |
18-10-2023 13:30 |
Turi i Dyte 1/32 |
|
Teuta |
8 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
23-05-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
15-05-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
12-05-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
02-05-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Korabi |
28-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 4 |
Teuta |
11-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 1 |
Egnatia |
04-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
26-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 5 |
Teuta |
13-03-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
7 - 1 |
Apolonia |
28-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Kukësi |
14-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-02-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
5 - 1 |
Teuta |
31-01-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
24-01-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 3 |
Teuta |
05-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
30-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
6 - 3 |
Teuta |
16-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
08-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
31-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Korabi |
25-10-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 3 |
Bylis |
18-10-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
21-09-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
03-06-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
27-05-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
23-05-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
17-05-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
10-05-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
04-05-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 1 |
Egnatia |
19-04-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
07-04-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
01-04-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
29-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 6 |
Bylis |
23-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
16-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
09-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
16-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
02-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
12-01-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Egnatia |
01-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
14-11-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
10-11-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
26-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 4 |
Kukësi |
20-10-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
11-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
06-10-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 4 |
Butrinti |
29-04-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 3 |
Teuta |
24-04-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
18-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
15-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
10-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
04-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
31-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
28-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 4 |
Akademia Futbollit |
06-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
03-03-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
27-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
12-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
07-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-01-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
12-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 5 |
Teuta |
25-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
17-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
11-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
6 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
14-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Term FC |
07-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
01-03-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 3 |
Partizani |
23-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 4 |
Tirana |
13-02-2020 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
06-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
15-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
23-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
12-11-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
02-11-2019 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 2 |
Akademia AAS |
27-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
20-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
7 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
28-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
22-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
15-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 4 |
Tirana |
31-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
24-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
5 - 4 |
Durrësi 04 |
18-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 4 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
12-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
6 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
05-05-2019 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
27-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 4 |
Flamurtari |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
7 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
06-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
5 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
31-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
17-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
03-03-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
17-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
10-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 6 |
Skënderbeu |
16-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
3 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
09-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
02-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
25-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
10-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
04-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
28-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
06-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
30-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
23-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
16-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
09-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
03-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Gjysem Finale |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
20-01-2019 14:00 |
Kupa U-19 Grupi B |
|
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
6 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
23-06-2018 18:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
0 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
19-06-2018 18:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
0 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
15-06-2018 19:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 5 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
20-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
7 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
16-05-2018 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
13-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
06-05-2018 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
29-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
22-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
14-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
07-04-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
31-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
25-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
18-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
11-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
04-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
25-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
17-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 4 |
Besa |
11-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
17-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
10-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
26-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
19-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
12-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
05-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
29-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
22-10-2017 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
15-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
01-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
24-09-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-01-2018 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 B |
|
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
4 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
04-07-2017 17:00 |
Finale |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
2 - 3 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
30-06-2017 19:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
2 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
26-06-2017 18:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
2 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
22-06-2017 19:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
2 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
19-06-2017 18:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
2 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
15-06-2017 18:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Teuta U15 |
1 - 0 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
03-06-2017 17:00 |
U15 PLAYOFF 16/17 |
|
Besa U15/G |
0 - 1 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
27-05-2017 11:00 |
U15 PLAYOFF 16/17 |
|
Djemte e Detit U15 |
1 - 2 |
Besa u15 |
23-04-2017 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Adriatik Sport U15 |
0 - 2 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
02-04-2017 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Djemte e Detit U15 |
4 - 0 |
Teuta U15/A |
25-03-2017 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Djemte e Detit U15 |
4 - 0 |
Adriatiku-2012 U15 |
11-03-2017 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa U15/B |
0 - 6 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
24-12-2016 09:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Djemte e Detit U15 |
2 - 0 |
Besa u15 |
17-12-2016 13:30 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Djemte e Detit U15 |
7 - 2 |
KF Erzeni U15 |
08-12-2016 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Adriatik Sport U15 |
3 - 2 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
04-12-2016 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Djemte e Detit U15 |
4 - 0 |
Teuta U15/A |
26-11-2016 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
1 - 2 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
19-11-2016 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Djemte e Detit U15 |
4 - 0 |
Adriatiku-2012 U15 |
13-11-2016 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Djemte e Detit U15 |
3 - 0 |
Kasa U15 |
01-05-2016 09:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15 |
1 - 1 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
23-04-2016 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Horizonti U15/a |
0 - 3 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
19-03-2016 14:30 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Djemte e Detit U15 |
4 - 3 |
Luzi "2008" u15 |
20-02-2016 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/B 15/16 |
|
Djemte e Detit U15 |
8 - 0 |
Kasa U15 |
13-02-2016 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B 15/16 |
|
D04 U15-A |
3 - 1 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
05-12-2015 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/B 15/16 |
|
Djemte e Detit U15 |
2 - 0 |
Besa u15 |
15-11-2015 11:30 |
Kampionati U15/B 15/16 |
|
Adriatik Sport U15 A |
0 - 5 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
07-11-2015 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B 15/16 |
|
Djemte e Detit U13 |
4 - 1 |
Teuta U13 |
23-05-2015 09:00 |
U13 Play-Off 14/15 |
|
Djemte e Detit U13 |
1 - 2 |
Kosal u13 |
16-11-2013 14:00 |
U13 - 13/14 |