|
Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Kukësi |
26-05-2022 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
21-05-2022 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
14-05-2022 17:15 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
07-05-2022 18:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-05-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
29-04-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
24-04-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
16-04-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 4 |
Tirana |
10-04-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
02-04-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-03-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
12-03-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
05-03-2022 19:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
02-03-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Laçi |
26-02-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
20-02-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
14-02-2022 19:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Kukësi |
30-01-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
24-01-2022 19:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
15-01-2022 19:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
23-12-2021 19:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
19-12-2021 19:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
14-12-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
07-12-2021 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
04-12-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
27-11-2021 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
22-11-2021 19:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
30-10-2021 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
25-10-2021 19:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
17-10-2021 19:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
03-10-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
25-09-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
19-09-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
11-09-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
9 - 8 |
Dinamo City |
18-11-2021 19:45 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
03-11-2021 16:45 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
13-10-2021 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
22-09-2021 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
26-05-2021 17:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
17-05-2021 17:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
13-05-2021 19:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
08-05-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
02-05-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
28-04-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
24-04-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
17-04-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
10-04-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 2 |
Apolonia |
04-04-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
21-03-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
13-03-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
07-03-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
03-03-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
27-02-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-02-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
13-02-2021 14:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
06-02-2021 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
31-01-2021 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
25-01-2021 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
21-01-2021 18:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
16-01-2021 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
09-01-2021 13:30 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
30-12-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
23-12-2020 16:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
19-12-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
13-12-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
09-12-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
04-12-2020 18:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
29-11-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
25-11-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Tirana |
21-11-2020 16:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
08-11-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Kukësi |
04-11-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Korabi |
12-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
01-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 20/21 |
|
Estonia |
2 - 2 |
Albania |
16-10-2018 20:00 |
Under-21 - Qualifying Round - Grp2 |
|
Albania |
0 - 1 |
Spanja |
11-10-2018 21:00 |
Under-21 - Qualifying Round - Grp2 |
|
Sllovakia |
4 - 1 |
Albania |
27-03-2018 19:20 |
Under-21 - Qualifying Round - Grp2 |
|
Albania |
2 - 3 |
Sllovakia |
23-03-2018 18:20 |
Under-21 - Qualifying Round - Grp2 |
|
Albania |
1 - 1 |
Irlanda e Veriut |
10-11-2017 19:00 |
Under-21 - Qualifying Round - Grp2 |
|
Albania |
0 - 0 |
Islande |
10-10-2017 21:00 |
Under-21 - Qualifying Round - Grp2 |
|
Islande |
2 - 3 |
Albania |
04-09-2017 21:00 |
Under-21 - Qualifying Round - Grp2 |
|
Irlanda e Veriut |
1 - 0 |
Albania |
31-08-2017 22:30 |
Under-21 - Qualifying Round - Grp2 |
|
Albania |
0 - 0 |
Estonia |
12-06-2017 22:00 |
Under-21 - Qualifying Round - Grp2 |
|
Albania |
1 - 1 |
Belarus |
08-06-2018 19:00 |
Ndeshje nderkombetare U-21 |
|
Albania |
3 - 2 |
Belarus |
05-06-2018 19:00 |
Ndeshje nderkombetare U-21 |
|
Albania |
0 - 1 |
Gjeorgjia |
14-11-2015 12:00 |
Under-19 - Qualifying Round - Grp8 |
|
Austria |
2 - 1 |
Albania |
12-11-2015 11:00 |
Under-19 - Qualifying Round - Grp8 |
|
Uells |
2 - 1 |
Albania |
17-11-2014 17:00 |
Under-19 - Qualifying Round - Grp7 |
|
Albania |
1 - 4 |
Portugalia |
14-11-2014 17:00 |
Under-19 - Qualifying Round - Grp7 |
|
Danimarka |
1 - 0 |
Albania |
12-11-2014 13:00 |
Under-19 - Qualifying Round - Grp7 |
|
Albania |
0 - 2 |
Republika Çeke |
31-03-2014 19:00 |
Under-17 - Elite round - Grp4 |
|
England |
1 - 0 |
Albania |
28-03-2014 15:00 |
Under-17 - Elite round - Grp4 |
|
Italia |
2 - 1 |
Albania |
26-03-2014 15:00 |
Under-17 - Elite round - Grp4 |
|
Albania |
0 - 0 |
Finlanda |
23-10-2013 16:30 |
Under-17 - Qualifying Round - Grp1 |
|
Belarus |
1 - 2 |
Albania |
20-10-2013 20:00 |
Under-17 - Qualifying Round - Grp1 |
|
Rumania |
1 - 0 |
Albania |
18-10-2013 20:00 |
Under-17 - Qualifying Round - Grp1 |
|
Biellorusi |
1 - 2 |
Albania |
20-10-2013 18:00 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2014 |
|
Rumania |
1 - 0 |
Albania |
18-10-2013 18:00 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2014 |