|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
15-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 7 |
Durrësi 04 |
03-11-2019 12:30 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
06-10-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 5 |
Pepa |
19-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
11-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 6 |
Pepa |
05-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
28-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
21-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
13-04-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
10-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
30-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
17-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
03-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
24-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
16-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
10-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
16-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
13-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
09-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
18-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
10-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
04-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
5 - 1 |
Butrinti |
28-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
14-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
07-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic |
30-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
20-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
16-05-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
06-05-2018 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
29-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
22-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
15-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
08-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
10-03-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
04-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
24-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
18-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
10-02-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
17-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
AF Dinamo |
09-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
05-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
29-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
15-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
30-09-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
21-01-2018 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 B |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
1 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
30-06-2017 17:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
5 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
22-06-2017 17:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
2 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
19-06-2017 18:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
2 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
15-06-2017 18:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |