|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Gramozi |
24-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Gramozi |
5 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
10-03-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Osumi |
4 - 2 |
Gramozi |
03-03-2024 13:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
|
1 - 1 |
Gramozi |
25-02-2024 15:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Gramozi |
3 - 1 |
Tepelena |
18-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Memaliaj |
2 - 1 |
Gramozi |
17-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
10-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 2 |
Osumi |
19-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Maliqi |
0 - 2 |
Labëria |
04-05-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 1 |
Maliqi |
30-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
4 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
23-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 3 |
Maliqi |
16-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 2 |
Butrinti |
09-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Delvina |
2 - 0 |
Maliqi |
02-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 3 |
Maliqi |
19-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 6 |
AF Elbasani |
12-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci |
7 - 1 |
Maliqi |
05-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
26-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Tepelena |
2 - 6 |
Maliqi |
19-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Labëria |
6 - 2 |
Maliqi |
12-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 1 |
Maliqi |
29-01-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
4 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
22-12-2022 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Maliqi |
13-11-2022 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
3 - 1 |
Delvina |
06-11-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 6 |
Devolli |
30-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
5 - 0 |
Maliqi |
23-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
16-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
3 - 0 |
Maliqi |
09-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 0 |
Tepelena |
02-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Maliqi |
12-10-2022 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 5 |
Skënderbeu |
26-09-2022 15:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Devolli |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
24-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 2 |
Devolli |
17-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 1 |
Devolli |
27-03-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
6 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
20-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Devolli |
13-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 1 |
Gramozi |
06-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
20-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 0 |
Përmeti |
13-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Tepelena |
0 - 3 |
Devolli |
05-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
18-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
1 - 1 |
Devolli |
05-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
28-11-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 0 |
Labëria |
07-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 2 |
Devolli |
31-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
5 - 3 |
Kelcyra |
03-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 1 |
Devolli |
25-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 0 |
Tepelena |
19-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
3 - 0 |
Devolli |
11-09-2021 15:30 |
Kupa- Faza Paraelim. 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 0 |
Delvina |
16-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Përmeti |
3 - 2 |
Devolli |
09-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 2 |
Kelcyra |
06-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
24-04-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
3 - 2 |
Devolli |
18-04-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 1 |
Butrinti |
11-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 4 |
Devolli |
04-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Devolli |
7 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
01-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 2 |
Devolli |
28-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 1 |
Maliqi |
25-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 0 |
Devolli |
03-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 0 |
Përmeti |
28-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 2 |
Devolli |
21-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 2 |
Memaliaj |
10-01-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
23-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 2 |
Labëria |
19-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
Devolli |
12-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
05-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Skrapari |
1 - 3 |
Devolli |
28-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Devolli |
5 - 0 |
Gramozi |
21-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 1 |
Devolli |
08-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 1 |
Tepelena |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
7 - 0 |
Devolli |
01-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
21-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
17-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
10-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
01-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
22-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
17-02-2020 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
13-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
22-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
15-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
27-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
29-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
15-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
26-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
17-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 6 |
Skënderbeu |
11-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
04-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 5 |
Skënderbeu |
27-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
20-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
14-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
10-04-2019 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
4 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
07-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 5 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
30-03-2019 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
16-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
24-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 6 |
Skënderbeu |
17-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
10-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
16-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
08-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
02-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
24-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
11-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
03-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
28-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
20-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
07-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
30-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
16-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
09-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
27-01-2019 12:00 |
Kupa U-19 Grupi B |
|
Teuta |
2 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
20-01-2019 12:00 |
Kupa U-19 Grupi B |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
20-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
16-05-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
13-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
06-05-2018 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
29-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
15-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
01-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
25-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
18-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
10-03-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
04-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
25-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
18-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
11-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
17-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
25-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
19-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
11-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
05-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
29-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
15-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
01-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
24-09-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
22-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
28-01-2018 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 B |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
21-01-2018 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 B |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
1 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
30-06-2017 17:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
2 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
26-06-2017 18:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
4 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
23-06-2017 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
0 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
21-06-2017 18:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
2 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
15-06-2017 17:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
30-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
15-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
02-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
19-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
12-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
05-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
28-01-2017 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 Gr B 1/4 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
3 - 0 |
Young Boys Korça |
23-05-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
1 - 2 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
16-05-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
3 - 0 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
02-05-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
4 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
25-04-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
3 - 0 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
18-04-2015 12:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
BILISHTI U15 |
0 - 7 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
11-04-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
3 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U15 |
04-04-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
1 - 2 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
28-03-2015 10:30 |
Mosha U15 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 |
0 - 1 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
30-12-2014 09:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
7 - 1 |
BILISHTI U15 |
20-12-2014 09:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
9 - 1 |
DRILONI U15 |
13-12-2014 09:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
1 - 1 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
06-12-2014 09:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
4 - 2 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
30-11-2014 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
2 - 4 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
28-11-2014 09:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
4 - 0 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
23-11-2014 10:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
Young Boys Korça |
1 - 3 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
16-11-2014 10:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
5 - 1 |
Oktapodi |
01-06-2014 09:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
Oktapodi |
3 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
24-05-2014 11:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
3 - 1 |
Oktapodi |
17-05-2014 11:30 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
Oktapodi |
5 - 3 |
SHKENDIJA (REMBEC) U-15 |
11-05-2014 14:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
Oktapodi |
1 - 2 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
03-05-2014 13:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
Oktapodi |
0 - 4 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
20-04-2014 11:15 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
Oktapodi |
1 - 5 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
28-12-2013 13:15 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
6 - 0 |
Oktapodi |
21-12-2013 13:30 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
Oktapodi |
1 - 2 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
15-12-2013 11:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
SHKENDIJA (REMBEC) U-15 |
0 - 5 |
Oktapodi |
07-12-2013 11:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
2 - 1 |
Oktapodi |
30-11-2013 12:30 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
Oktapodi |
1 - 1 |
Young Boys Korça |
24-11-2013 11:30 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
8 - 1 |
Oktapodi |
17-11-2013 12:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
Oktapodi |
0 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
10-11-2013 11:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 |
0 - 3 |
Oktapodi |
03-11-2013 12:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |