|
DOGANI U17 |
2 - 0 |
FK APOLONIA U17 |
25-11-2019 14:30 |
U17 19/20 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U17 |
0 - 2 |
KF NAFTETARI U17 |
17-11-2019 09:00 |
U17 19/20 F.1 |
|
OSUMI U17 |
0 - 0 |
FK APOLONIA U17 |
13-11-2019 15:00 |
U17 19/20 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U17 |
3 - 1 |
FIERI U17 |
06-11-2019 15:00 |
U17 19/20 F.1 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
2 - 2 |
FK APOLONIA U17 |
31-10-2019 15:00 |
U17 19/20 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U17 |
6 - 1 |
Rrufeja |
20-10-2019 15:00 |
U17 19/20 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U17 |
2 - 2 |
Divjaka |
13-10-2019 11:00 |
U17 19/20 F.1 |
|
N.FRASHERI U15 |
0 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
19-04-2019 16:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
1 - 0 |
YLBERI U15 |
13-05-2018 11:00 |
P.OFF U15 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
3 - 0 |
MURIALDO U15 |
17-03-2018 10:30 |
U15 B F.2 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
4 - 2 |
KF Luftëtari |
11-03-2018 12:00 |
U15 B F.2 17/18 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
1 - 4 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
16-12-2017 12:00 |
U15 B F.1 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
1 - 1 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
25-11-2017 10:00 |
U15 B F.1 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
4 - 2 |
KF DIVJAKA U15 |
05-11-2017 09:00 |
U15 B F.1 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
28-05-2017 10:00 |
PLAYOFF U13 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
N.FRASHERI U13 |
29-04-2017 10:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
JUNIOR A |
26-03-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
Murialdo |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
21-03-2017 15:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
2 - 6 |
Apolonia |
01-02-2017 15:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 3 |
DOGANI U13 |
29-01-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
JUNIOR A |
2 - 5 |
Apolonia |
27-12-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
N.FRASHERI U13 |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
10-12-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Murialdo |
03-12-2016 11:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 2 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
26-11-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
10 - 0 |
ALBPETROL U13 |
19-11-2016 11:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
28-05-2016 10:00 |
PLAY OFF U-13 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
LUSHNJA A |
21-05-2016 09:30 |
PLAY OFF U-13 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
14-05-2016 09:30 |
PLAY OFF U-13 15/16 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
2 - 4 |
Apolonia |
16-04-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia Femra |
06-04-2016 16:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 2 |
VLORA A |
19-03-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
6 - 3 |
Murialdo |
12-03-2016 13:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
VLORA A |
31-03-2016 09:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
3 - 4 |
Apolonia |
10-03-2016 15:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
20-02-2016 10:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
Apolonia |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia Femra |
20-12-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 3 |
Murialdo |
12-12-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
VLORA A |
1 - 4 |
Apolonia |
21-11-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
31-10-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 3 |
Murialdo |
24-10-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
Junior |
0 - 11 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
19-04-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 14/15 F.II-III |
|
Junior |
0 - 8 |
Apolonia 98 |
28-03-2015 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 14/15 F.II-III |
|
Junior |
0 - 3 |
VLORA "A" U11 |
14-03-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 14/15 F.II-III |
|
Apolonia 98 |
9 - 4 |
Junior |
25-01-2015 13:00 |
U-11 2014 |
|
VLORA "A" U11 |
7 - 1 |
Junior |
07-12-2014 11:30 |
U-11 2014 |