|
Albania |
0 - 0 |
Ishujt Faroe |
20-11-2023 20:45 |
2024 nav_euro-qualifiers - Qualifying Round - Grp E |
|
Moldavia |
1 - 1 |
Albania |
17-11-2023 18:00 |
2024 nav_euro-qualifiers - Qualifying Round - Grp E |
|
Albania |
3 - 0 |
Republika Çeke |
12-10-2023 20:45 |
2024 nav_euro-qualifiers - Qualifying Round - Grp E |
|
Albania |
2 - 0 |
Polonia |
10-09-2023 20:45 |
2024 nav_euro-qualifiers - Qualifying Round - Grp E |
|
Republika Çeke |
1 - 1 |
Albania |
07-09-2023 20:45 |
2024 nav_euro-qualifiers - Qualifying Round - Grp E |
|
Ishujt Faroe |
1 - 3 |
Albania |
20-06-2023 20:45 |
2024 nav_euro-qualifiers - Qualifying Round - Grp E |
|
Albania |
2 - 0 |
Moldavia |
17-06-2023 20:45 |
2024 nav_euro-qualifiers - Qualifying Round - Grp E |
|
Polonia |
1 - 0 |
Albania |
27-03-2023 20:45 |
2024 nav_euro-qualifiers - Qualifying Round - Grp E |
|
Albania |
1 - 1 |
Islande |
27-09-2022 20:45 |
2023 UEFA Nations League - League phase - GrpB2 |
|
Izraeli |
2 - 1 |
Albania |
24-09-2022 20:45 |
2023 UEFA Nations League - League phase - GrpB2 |
|
Albania |
1 - 2 |
Izraeli |
10-06-2022 20:45 |
2023 UEFA Nations League - League phase - GrpB2 |
|
Albania |
1 - 0 |
Andora |
15-11-2021 20:45 |
2022 FIFA World Cup - European Qualifiers - Group 9 |
|
England |
5 - 0 |
Albania |
12-11-2021 20:45 |
2022 FIFA World Cup - European Qualifiers - Group 9 |
|
Albania |
0 - 1 |
Polonia |
12-10-2021 20:45 |
2022 FIFA World Cup - European Qualifiers - Group 9 |
|
Hungaria |
0 - 1 |
Albania |
09-10-2021 20:45 |
2022 FIFA World Cup - European Qualifiers - Group 9 |
|
Albania |
5 - 0 |
San Marino |
08-09-2021 20:45 |
2022 FIFA World Cup - European Qualifiers - Group 9 |
|
Albania |
1 - 0 |
Hungaria |
05-09-2021 18:00 |
2022 FIFA World Cup - European Qualifiers - Group 9 |
|
Polonia |
4 - 1 |
Albania |
02-09-2021 20:45 |
2022 FIFA World Cup - European Qualifiers - Group 9 |
|
San Marino |
0 - 2 |
Albania |
31-03-2021 20:45 |
2022 FIFA World Cup - European Qualifiers - Group 9 |
|
Albania |
0 - 2 |
England |
28-03-2021 18:00 |
2022 FIFA World Cup - European Qualifiers - Group 9 |
|
Andora |
0 - 1 |
Albania |
25-03-2021 20:45 |
2022 FIFA World Cup - European Qualifiers - Group 9 |
|
Albania |
3 - 2 |
Belarus |
18-11-2020 16:00 |
2021 UEFA Nations League - League phase - GrpC4 |
|
Albania |
3 - 1 |
Kazahstan |
15-11-2020 18:00 |
2021 UEFA Nations League - League phase - GrpC4 |
|
Albania |
0 - 1 |
Lituania |
07-09-2020 20:45 |
2021 UEFA Nations League - League phase - GrpC4 |
|
Belarus |
0 - 2 |
Albania |
04-09-2020 20:45 |
2021 UEFA Nations League - League phase - GrpC4 |
|
Albania |
0 - 2 |
Franca |
17-11-2019 20:45 |
nav_euro - Qualifying Round - Grp H |
|
Albania |
2 - 2 |
Andora |
14-11-2019 20:45 |
nav_euro - Qualifying Round - Grp H |
|
Albania |
4 - 2 |
Islande |
10-09-2019 20:45 |
nav_euro - Qualifying Round - Grp H |
|
Franca |
4 - 1 |
Albania |
07-09-2019 20:45 |
nav_euro - Qualifying Round - Grp H |
|
Albania |
2 - 0 |
Moldavia |
11-06-2019 20:45 |
nav_euro - Qualifying Round - Grp H |
|
Islande |
1 - 0 |
Albania |
08-06-2019 15:00 |
nav_euro - Qualifying Round - Grp H |
|
Andora |
0 - 3 |
Albania |
25-03-2019 21:45 |
nav_euro - Qualifying Round - Grp H |
|
Albania |
0 - 2 |
Turqia |
22-03-2019 21:45 |
nav_euro - Qualifying Round - Grp H |
|
Albania |
1 - 0 |
Uells |
20-11-2018 21:00 |
nav_friendly - First Round - Grp A |
|
Albania |
0 - 0 |
Jordan |
10-10-2018 22:00 |
nav_friendly - First Round - Grp A |
|
Albania |
0 - 4 |
Skoci |
17-11-2018 21:45 |
UEFA Nations League - Final Tournament - GrpC1 |
|
Izraeli |
2 - 0 |
Albania |
14-10-2018 22:45 |
UEFA Nations League - Final Tournament - GrpC1 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
31-08-2018 19:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
25-08-2018 16:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
19-08-2018 16:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Laçi |
12-08-2018 19:45 |
Superkupa e Shqiperise 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
27-05-2018 19:00 |
Finale Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
18-04-2018 15:30 |
Finale Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
04-04-2018 14:00 |
Finale Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Laçi |
4 - 2 |
Teuta |
23-05-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 2 |
Laçi |
19-05-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
13-05-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
05-05-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
29-04-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
22-04-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
14-04-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
08-04-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
31-03-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
18-03-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Laçi |
14-03-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
10-03-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Laçi |
04-03-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
28-02-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
24-02-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
18-02-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
10-02-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
04-02-2018 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
26-01-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
22-12-2017 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
17-12-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-12-2017 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Laçi |
03-12-2017 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
25-11-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
20-11-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
16-11-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
04-11-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
30-10-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
Laçi |
21-10-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
16-10-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
12-10-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
30-09-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
24-09-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
17-09-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 2 |
Laçi |
10-09-2017 19:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
14-02-2018 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
31-01-2018 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
13-12-2017 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Laçi |
29-11-2017 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 12 |
Laçi |
13-09-2017 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
13-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 3 |
Turbina |
06-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
21-04-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
15-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
08-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
18-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
11-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
04-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
25-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
18-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
10-02-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
04-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
17-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-12-2016 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
03-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Sopoti |
26-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
21-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
06-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
22-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
15-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
01-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
16-11-2016 13:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
26-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
28-09-2016 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Greqia |
2 - 1 |
Albania |
02-09-2016 18:45 |
Under-21 - Qualifying Round - Grp4 |
|
Albania |
2 - 0 |
Lichtenstein |
16-11-2015 19:00 |
Under-21 - Qualifying Round - Grp4 |
|
Albania |
1 - 6 |
Portugalia |
08-09-2015 20:00 |
Under-21 - Qualifying Round - Grp4 |
|
Albania |
1 - 1 |
Izraeli |
03-09-2015 17:00 |
Under-21 - Qualifying Round - Grp4 |
|
Lichtenstein |
0 - 2 |
Albania |
28-03-2015 21:30 |
Under-21 - Qualifying Round - Grp4 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
14-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
07-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
04-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
30-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Sopoti |
23-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
16-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
10-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
06-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
19-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
12-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
05-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
27-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
20-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 5 |
Apolonia |
13-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
19-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
12-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
05-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
28-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
21-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
07-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
17-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
03-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
26-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
19-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
12-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
04-11-2015 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
28-10-2015 14:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
30-09-2015 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
16-09-2015 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Laçi |
22-05-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-05-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
09-05-2015 16:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
02-05-2015 16:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
25-04-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
18-04-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
12-04-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
04-04-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
22-03-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
16-03-2015 15:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
08-03-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
05-03-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Kukësi |
28-02-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
22-02-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
14-02-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
08-02-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
31-01-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-01-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
18-02-2015 17:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/4 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
04-02-2015 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/4 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
20-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
17-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
13-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
06-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
29-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
22-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
08-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
01-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
25-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
18-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 0 |
Tomori |
04-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
27-09-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
01-10-2014 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
05-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
29-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
22-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
15-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
08-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
01-03-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
22-02-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
7 - 3 |
Tomori |
16-02-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Himara |
08-02-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
21-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
14-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
09-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
02-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
15-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 3 |
Tomori |
08-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 2 |
Butrinti |
01-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
24-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
17-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 2 |
KS Vlora |
10-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
27-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
20-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 2 |
Tomori |
18-12-2013 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
04-12-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
06-11-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
24-10-2013 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 - 13/14 |