Paulin Berdoj
Informacion Personal
- Emër: Paulin
- Mbiemër: Berdoj
- Kombësi: Shqipëria
- Vendlindje: Dukat
- Datelindja: 1988-06-12
- Gjinia: M
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Labëria | 2 - 2 | FC Kinostudio | 17-07-2020 16:00 | Kategoria e Trete 19/20 | |
KF Osumi | 1 - 7 | Labëria | 14-07-2020 16:00 | Kategoria e Trete 19/20 | |
Labëria | 1 - 0 | Bulqiza | 11-07-2020 18:00 | Kategoria e Trete 19/20 | |
Labëria | 2 - 1 | Kf Divjaka | 30-06-2020 15:00 | Kategoria e Trete 19/20 | |
Kf Pirust | 2 - 3 | Labëria | 26-06-2020 15:00 | Kategoria e Trete 19/20 | |
FC Kinostudio | 0 - 4 | Labëria | 23-06-2020 14:30 | Kategoria e Trete 19/20 | |
Labëria | 9 - 1 | KF Osumi | 19-06-2020 14:30 | Kategoria e Trete 19/20 | |
Bulqiza | 2 - 3 | Labëria | 12-06-2020 11:00 | Kategoria e Trete 19/20 | |
Labëria | 3 - 1 | KF Valbona | 09-03-2020 11:00 | Kategoria e Trete 19/20 | |
Kf Divjaka | 1 - 1 | Labëria | 26-02-2020 11:00 | Kategoria e Trete 19/20 | |
Labëria | 9 - 0 | Kf Pirust | 20-02-2020 13:00 | Kategoria e Trete 19/20 | |
KF Selenica | 0 - 2 | Gramozi | 19-10-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
KF Selenica | 0 - 6 | Butrinti | 06-10-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Maliqi | 3 - 0 | KF Selenica | 29-09-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Mirdita | 1 - 1 | KF Selenica | 09-05-2019 13:00 | Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 | |
KF Selenica | 3 - 0 | Shkendia Tirane | 01-05-2019 12:00 | Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 | |
KF Selenica | 2 - 1 | KF Osumi | 25-04-2019 12:00 | Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 | |
Kf Divjaka | 0 - 1 | KF Selenica | 19-04-2019 12:00 | Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 | |
KF Selenica | 0 - 0 | KS Valbona | 11-04-2019 12:00 | Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 | |
KF Selenica | 1 - 2 | Mirdita | 29-03-2019 12:00 | Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 | |
Shkendia Tirane | 2 - 5 | KF Selenica | 20-03-2019 12:00 | Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 | |
KF Osumi | 1 - 1 | KF Selenica | 14-03-2019 12:00 | Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 | |
Oriku | 1 - 0 | FK Skrapari | 25-02-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Oriku | 2 - 0 | Përmeti | 17-12-2017 13:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Maliqi | 0 - 0 | Oriku | 10-12-2017 13:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Oriku | 6 - 1 | Memaliaj | 26-11-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 2 | Oriku | 19-11-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Oriku | 2 - 0 | Gramozi | 05-11-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Oriku | 4 - 0 | Delvina | 29-10-2017 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Oriku | 2 - 1 | KF Domosdova | 15-10-2017 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
FK Skrapari | 2 - 5 | Oriku | 08-10-2017 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Oriku | 1 - 2 | Butrinti | 01-10-2017 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Naftëtari | 3 - 2 | Oriku | 06-09-2017 15:30 | Kupa Faza Paraeleminatore B | |
Tërbuni | 2 - 0 | Oriku | 18-05-2017 16:00 | Playoff Kat e Pare Gr A 16/17 | |
Oriku | 1 - 1 | Naftëtari | 14-05-2017 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 0 | Oriku | 07-05-2017 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Gramozi | 2 - 1 | Oriku | 23-04-2017 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Oriku | 2 - 1 | Devolli | 09-04-2017 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Kelcyra | 1 - 2 | Oriku | 02-04-2017 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Oriku | 1 - 0 | Memaliaj | 19-03-2017 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
FK Skrapari | 1 - 1 | Oriku | 12-03-2017 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Oriku | 1 - 0 | Maliqi | 05-03-2017 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Tepelena | 2 - 1 | Oriku | 26-02-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Oriku | 5 - 1 | KF Domosdova | 19-02-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Përmeti | 0 - 3 | Oriku | 12-02-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Naftëtari | 1 - 1 | Oriku | 18-12-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Oriku | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 14-12-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Delvina | 1 - 1 | Oriku | 11-12-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Oriku | 0 - 1 | Delvina | 08-05-2016 17:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Gramozi | 0 - 1 | Oriku | 24-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Oriku | 1 - 0 | Bilisht Sport | 17-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Naftëtari | 2 - 1 | Oriku | 10-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
KF Domosdova | 1 - 1 | Oriku | 20-03-2016 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Oriku | 3 - 0 | Memaliaj | 13-03-2016 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Himara | 0 - 3 | Oriku | 06-03-2016 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Oriku | 2 - 0 | Përmeti | 28-02-2016 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
FK Skrapari | 4 - 3 | Oriku | 21-02-2016 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Delvina | 1 - 1 | Oriku | 13-12-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Oriku | 2 - 1 | Tomori | 06-12-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Oriku | 1 - 0 | Gramozi | 29-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Bilisht Sport | 3 - 1 | Oriku | 22-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Oriku | 2 - 0 | Naftëtari | 15-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 0 | Oriku | 08-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Oriku | 1 - 0 | KF Domosdova | 01-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Memaliaj | 2 - 1 | Oriku | 25-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Gramozi | 1 - 0 | Oriku | 13-04-2014 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Kelcyra | 0 - 0 | Oriku | 06-04-2014 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Oriku | 5 - 0 | FK Skrapari | 30-03-2014 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Sopoti | 1 - 0 | Oriku | 23-03-2014 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Oriku | 3 - 0 | Delvina | 16-03-2014 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Gramshi | 2 - 1 | Oriku | 09-03-2014 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Oriku | 1 - 1 | Naftëtari | 02-03-2014 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Memaliaj | 1 - 1 | Oriku | 23-02-2014 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Oriku | 2 - 1 | Kelcyra | 10-11-2013 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Oriku | 0 - 2 | Sopoti | 27-10-2013 14:30 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Delvina | 0 - 0 | Oriku | 20-10-2013 14:30 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Oriku | 1 - 1 | Gramshi | 06-10-2013 14:30 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Naftëtari | 4 - 0 | Oriku | 29-09-2013 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Oriku | 3 - 0 | Memaliaj | 22-09-2013 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
Skuadra | Minute | Goal type | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Memaliaj | 43 | GOAL | Memaliaj - Oriku | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | 25-10-2015 14:30 |
Oriku | 38 | GOAL | Oriku - Delvina | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | 16-03-2014 15:00 |
Skuadra | Card | Minute | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Labëria | YELLOW | 16 | Labëria - FC Kinostudio | Kategoria e Trete 19/20 | 17-07-2020 16:00 | |
Labëria | YELLOW | 40 | Labëria - Kf Divjaka | Kategoria e Trete 19/20 | 30-06-2020 15:00 | |
Labëria | YELLOW | 19 | Kf Pirust - Labëria | Kategoria e Trete 19/20 | 26-06-2020 15:00 | |
Labëria | YELLOW | 36 | FC Kinostudio - Labëria | Kategoria e Trete 19/20 | 23-06-2020 14:30 | |
Labëria | YELLOW | 12 | Kf Divjaka - Labëria | Kategoria e Trete 19/20 | 26-02-2020 11:00 | |
KF Selenica | RED | 38 | KF Selenica - Butrinti | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | 06-10-2019 14:00 | |
KF Selenica | YELLOW | 18 | Mirdita - KF Selenica | Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 | 09-05-2019 13:00 | |
KF Selenica | YELLOW | 25 | KF Selenica - KS Valbona | Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 | 11-04-2019 12:00 | |
Oriku | YELLOW | 25 | Oriku - Butrinti | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | 01-10-2017 14:30 | |
Oriku | YELLOW | 42 | FK Skrapari - Oriku | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | 12-03-2017 15:00 | |
Oriku | YELLOW | 32 | Gramozi - Oriku | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | 24-04-2016 16:00 | |
Oriku | YELLOW | 17 | Oriku - Përmeti | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | 28-02-2016 14:00 | |
Oriku | YELLOW | 20 | Oriku - KF Domosdova | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | 01-11-2015 14:00 | |
Oriku | RED | 32 | Gramozi - Oriku | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | 13-04-2014 16:00 | |
Oriku | YELLOW | 8 | Memaliaj - Oriku | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | 23-02-2014 14:00 | |
Oriku | YELLOW | 6 | Oriku - Sopoti | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | 27-10-2013 14:30 | |
Oriku | YELLOW | 45 | Oriku - Memaliaj | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | 22-09-2013 16:00 |
Skuadra | Start date | End date | Status |
---|---|---|---|
NOVA | 2020-09-01 | 2021-10-09 | ACTIVE |
KF Selenica | 2019-03-12 | INACTIVE | |
Labëria | 2019-03-12 | 2020-09-15 | ACTIVE |
Oriku | 1988-06-12 | 2018-06-30 | ACTIVE |
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni |
---|