|
Kastriotet |
1 - 0 |
JU AR PLAST |
07-03-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JU AR PLAST |
2 - 4 |
ANTIGONEAN |
22-02-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Al-Ar |
0 - 0 |
JU AR PLAST |
12-02-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JU AR PLAST |
2 - 2 |
FC Parku |
18-01-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JU AR PLAST |
2 - 4 |
Big-Bite |
07-12-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC MUSA |
1 - 5 |
JU AR PLAST |
29-11-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JU AR PLAST |
2 - 3 |
JATA MARKET |
23-11-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
1 - 2 |
JU AR PLAST |
30-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JU AR PLAST |
2 - 5 |
Gaia Triumph |
23-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Dajti |
1 - 0 |
JU AR PLAST |
16-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 1 |
ALBAMER |
09-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
1 - 4 |
JU AR PLAST |
05-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
4 - 0 |
JU AR PLAST |
27-04-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Octapus Cup |
|
Ferraj FC |
3 - 0 |
JU AR PLAST |
06-04-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
2 - 4 |
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
20-03-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
North Gate |
1 - 7 |
JU AR PLAST |
15-03-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
6 - 0 |
JU AR PLAST |
07-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 1 |
FB PASSION |
01-02-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Panthers Shkoder |
2 - 2 |
JU AR PLAST |
12-12-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
2 - 1 |
MD |
02-12-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
FC Dussel |
2 - 0 |
JU AR PLAST |
11-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 1 |
VILA-L MFC |
02-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Pastaria |
3 - 1 |
JU AR PLAST |
25-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 1 |
ANTIGONEAN |
17-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 3 |
KKD |
13-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ROAMEL |
2 - 0 |
JU AR PLAST |
06-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 0 |
BTL |
26-09-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 3 |
FC Dussel |
26-01-2023 22:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
JU AR PLAST |
0 - 0 |
DIGI PRINT FC |
07-02-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
Barrikada |
1 - 2 |
JU AR PLAST |
02-02-2022 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
FB PASSION |
3 - 3 |
JU AR PLAST |
14-12-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 1 |
FC Dussel |
09-11-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
0 - 2 |
JU AR PLAST |
28-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 2 |
PRIMO MFC |
22-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
Al-Ar |
2 - 0 |
JU AR PLAST |
16-10-2021 20:15 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 2 |
NOVA |
09-10-2021 20:10 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
KF Klosi |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
1 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
08-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Klosi |
3 - 6 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
8 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
13-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Klosi |
0 - 5 |
Vora |
07-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
3 - 2 |
KF Klosi |
07-03-2020 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Klosi |
1 - 1 |
Gramshi |
02-03-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Ada |
3 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
22-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Klosi |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
16-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Klosi |
- |
FK Kamza |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Klosi |
1 - 3 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
20-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Kukesi B |
2 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
09-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
KF Klosi |
1 - 4 |
Sopoti |
02-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia B |
1 - 2 |
KF Klosi |
25-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
KF Klosi |
3 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
18-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
11-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Partizani B |
2 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
28-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
21-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
KF Klosi |
0 - 0 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
07-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
30-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
KF Klosi |
- |
Kevitan |
23-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
16-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
16-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
13-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
4 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
06-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
29-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
22-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
15-04-2018 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
08-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
01-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
25-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
18-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
03-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
25-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
9 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
18-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
11-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
22-12-2017 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
26-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
19-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 3 |
AF Dinamo |
12-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
05-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
3 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
29-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
AF Dinamo |
15-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
3 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
01-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
27-09-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
3 - 4 |
Pogradeci |
21-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 B |