|
Memaliaj |
2 - 1 |
Gramozi |
17-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
|
0 - 2 |
Memaliaj |
26-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Memaliaj |
4 - 1 |
Tepelena |
19-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Allias |
3 - 3 |
|
24-10-2023 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi 5 |
|
Devolli |
3 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
04-05-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 3 |
Butrinti |
30-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
09-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
3 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
19-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 4 |
Tepelena |
12-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
05-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
26-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
19-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
12-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
05-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Memaliaj |
2 - 1 |
Delvina |
29-01-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
23-12-2022 13:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B |
|
Kelcyra |
2 - 1 |
Kinostudio |
09-12-2022 10:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B |
|
Drini Fk |
4 - 5 |
Kelcyra |
05-12-2022 13:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 1 |
Albanet |
24-11-2022 13:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Iliria |
4 - 1 |
Bulqiza |
26-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 2 |
Iliria |
19-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 2 |
FC Kinostudio |
17-07-2020 16:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
2 - 1 |
Kf Divjaka |
15-07-2020 16:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
Kf Pirust |
0 - 4 |
FC Kinostudio |
11-07-2020 16:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
5 - 3 |
KF Osumi |
03-07-2020 15:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
1 - 3 |
KF Valbona |
25-06-2020 15:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
0 - 4 |
Labëria |
23-06-2020 14:30 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
Kf Divjaka |
2 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio |
19-06-2020 15:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
6 - 1 |
Kf Pirust |
11-06-2020 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
KF Osumi |
1 - 5 |
FC Kinostudio |
05-03-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
1 - 2 |
Bulqiza |
26-02-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
KF Valbona |
2 - 2 |
FC Kinostudio |
21-02-2020 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
1 - 4 |
KF Shkodra |
14-06-2020 10:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 3 |
FC Kinostudio |
08-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
0 - 1 |
Partizani B U-19 |
23-02-2020 14:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
0 - 0 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
21-12-2019 11:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkendia B |
5 - 0 |
FC Kinostudio |
15-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
3 - 4 |
Besëlidhja |
08-12-2019 14:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
24-11-2019 10:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
KF Shkodra |
4 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio |
17-11-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
3 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
09-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B U-19 |
3 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio |
27-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
2 - 1 |
Burreli |
19-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio |
13-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
3 - 6 |
Shkendia B |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
9 - 0 |
FC Kinostudio |
19-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
VJOSA U15 |
3 - 8 |
Himara |
19-04-2014 11:00 |
U15 GR.A - 13/14 |
|
VLORA "B" U15 |
5 - 0 |
VJOSA U15 |
12-04-2014 10:30 |
U15 GR.A - 13/14 |
|
Vlora T |
1 - 0 |
VJOSA U15 |
16-03-2014 10:00 |
U15 GR.A - 13/14 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U15/1 |
3 - 0 |
VJOSA U15 |
02-03-2014 15:30 |
U15 GR.A - 13/14 |
|
Cakrani |
0 - 2 |
VJOSA U15 |
17-11-2013 10:00 |
U15 GR.A - 13/14 |
|
VJOSA U15 |
0 - 5 |
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
28-05-2013 16:30 |
PLAY OFF U15 - 12/13 |
|
VJOSA U15 |
3 - 0 |
FLAMURTARI A U15 |
21-04-2013 11:30 |
U15 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |
|
Vlora T |
0 - 0 |
VJOSA U15 |
14-04-2013 11:30 |
U15 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |