|
|
5 - 2 |
Kinostudio |
16-12-2023 17:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
09-12-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
|
1 - 4 |
Basania & AM |
02-12-2023 17:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Bulqiza |
1 - 3 |
|
19-11-2023 17:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
|
2 - 2 |
Prestige MFC team |
15-11-2023 17:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Kastriotet |
1 - 0 |
ROAMEL |
31-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Albanët |
0 - 2 |
Adriatiku |
28-05-2023 17:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete Finale 22/23 |
|
Albanët |
2 - 4 |
Kelcyra |
25-05-2023 11:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B Faza Trete |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 1 |
Albanët |
23-05-2023 16:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B Faza Trete |
|
Albanët |
3 - 0 |
FK Drini |
17-05-2023 13:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B Faza Trete |
|
Kinostudio |
1 - 4 |
Albanët |
09-05-2023 18:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B Faza Trete |
|
Albanët |
7 - 0 |
KF Spartak |
05-05-2023 14:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B Faza Trete |
|
Minatori Bulqize |
2 - 4 |
Albanet |
14-12-2022 10:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B |
|
Albanet |
3 - 1 |
KF Spartak |
07-12-2022 10:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 1 |
Albanet |
24-11-2022 13:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B |
|
Eagles Land Futsal |
5 - 9 |
Tirana Futsal |
04-12-2022 16:30 |
Kampionati Futsal 22/23 |
|
MD |
2 - 4 |
ROAMEL |
10-11-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ROAMEL |
2 - 2 |
FC Dussel |
04-11-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
VILA-L MFC |
0 - 2 |
ROAMEL |
26-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ROAMEL |
1 - 0 |
Pastaria |
18-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
2 - 5 |
ROAMEL |
12-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ROAMEL |
2 - 0 |
JU AR PLAST |
06-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ROAMEL |
1 - 2 |
KKD |
26-09-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
PRIMO MFC |
1 - 2 |
ROAMEL |
22-11-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
FC Dussel |
1 - 1 |
ROAMEL |
16-11-2021 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
ROAMEL |
0 - 0 |
Al-Ar |
21-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
NOVA |
1 - 0 |
ROAMEL |
14-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
ROAMEL |
2 - 1 |
Futura Dent |
05-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
Bio Ju |
4 - 0 |
Grade Up |
20-05-2021 19:30 |
Kampionati 5x5 Play-off |
|
Primo Alar |
5 - 5 |
Grade Up |
24-04-2021 20:30 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 5 |
|
Grade Up |
3 - 0 |
Titanet |
10-04-2021 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 5 |
|
Grade Up |
19 - 5 |
OPA |
19-03-2021 18:30 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 5 |
|
Digi Print |
4 - 16 |
Grade Up |
03-03-2021 18:30 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 5 |
|
Grade Up |
7 - 1 |
Tirana 21 |
22-01-2021 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 5 |
|
KF Klosi |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
1 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
08-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Klosi |
3 - 6 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Mirdita |
2 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Klosi |
0 - 4 |
Sopoti |
20-06-2020 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
8 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
13-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Klosi |
0 - 5 |
Vora |
07-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Klosi |
1 - 1 |
Gramshi |
02-03-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Klosi |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
16-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Klosi |
- |
FK Kamza |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
12-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Kukesi B |
27-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
20-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
8 - 2 |
Vllaznia B |
13-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
1 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
06-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
30-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Gramshi |
3 - 0 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
23-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
1 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
16-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 5 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
03-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Partizani B |
24-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
17-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
09-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Kukesi B |
1 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
25-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Sopoti |
17-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia B |
4 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
11-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
28-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
21-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
KF Klosi |
0 - 0 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
07-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
3 - 0 |
KF Ada |
30-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Partizani B |
2 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
23-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
16-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
2 - 3 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
13-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Gramshi |
06-05-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
29-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Kukesi B |
21-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
15-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Veleçiku |
2 - 0 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
01-04-2018 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Vora |
24-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
18-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Kevitan |
10-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
03-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
25-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
0 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
18-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
0 - 4 |
Tirana U19/A |
12-02-2018 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Gramshi |
3 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
23-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
09-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kukesi B |
1 - 7 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
26-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
4 - 1 |
KF Ada |
18-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
1 - 4 |
Veleçiku |
11-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vora |
1 - 4 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
05-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Sopoti |
29-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kevitan |
1 - 6 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
22-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
4 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
15-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Partizani B |
07-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
KF Klosi |
0 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
01-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Zoja e Keshillit te Mire |
0 - 6 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
04-06-2017 10:30 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Albania.A.S |
25-05-2017 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana FC |
3 - 9 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
17-05-2017 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
Sopoti B |
0 - 4 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
03-05-2017 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Mirdita |
26-04-2017 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 6 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
11-04-2017 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
1 - 2 |
KF Klosi |
05-04-2017 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 3 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
01-04-2017 17:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana FC |
4 - 2 |
Zoja e Keshillit te Mire |
03-03-2017 00:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana FC |
24-02-2017 10:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
Term FC |
5 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana FC |
10-02-2017 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana FC |
0 - 3 |
Albania.A.S |
02-02-2017 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana FC |
0 - 2 |
Sopoti B |
23-12-2016 12:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
Mirdita |
2 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana FC |
14-12-2016 12:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
KS Valbona |
5 - 2 |
Drini FK 2004 |
20-05-2016 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 15/16 |
|
Kukesi B |
0 - 0 |
KS Valbona |
13-05-2016 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia B |
0 - 1 |
KS Valbona |
06-05-2016 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 15/16 |
|
KS Valbona |
0 - 2 |
FC Eagles |
28-04-2016 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 15/16 |
|
Mirdita |
3 - 7 |
KS Valbona |
22-04-2016 10:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 15/16 |
|
KS Valbona |
2 - 1 |
Golemi FC |
15-04-2016 10:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 15/16 |
|
KS Valbona |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana FC |
31-03-2016 10:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 15/16 |
|
Bulqiza |
1 - 8 |
KS Valbona |
25-03-2016 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 15/16 |
|
Drini FK 2004 |
2 - 3 |
KS Valbona |
25-01-2016 12:30 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 15/16 |
|
KS Valbona |
2 - 3 |
Kukesi B |
16-01-2016 11:30 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 15/16 |
|
KS Valbona |
0 - 4 |
Vllaznia B |
14-01-2016 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 15/16 |
|
FC Eagles |
0 - 1 |
KS Valbona |
20-12-2015 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 15/16 |
|
KS Valbona |
0 - 1 |
Mirdita |
09-12-2015 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 15/16 |
|
Golemi FC |
1 - 2 |
KS Valbona |
02-12-2015 10:30 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 15/16 |
|
KS Valbona |
10 - 2 |
Sporting Tirana |
17-11-2015 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana FC |
2 - 2 |
KS Valbona |
11-11-2015 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 15/16 |
|
KS Valbona |
3 - 0 |
Bulqiza |
05-11-2015 10:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 15/16 |
|
Flabina |
0 - 9 |
Kevitan |
04-06-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Kevitan |
2 - 1 |
Bulqiza |
25-05-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Internacional Tirana FC |
1 - 11 |
Kevitan |
21-05-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 14 |
Kevitan |
07-05-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Kevitan |
4 - 0 |
KF Ada |
22-04-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Drini FK 2004 |
0 - 8 |
Kevitan |
15-04-2015 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Kevitan |
01-04-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Kevitan |
7 - 0 |
Sporting Tirana |
25-03-2015 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
FC Eagles |
0 - 2 |
Kevitan |
18-03-2015 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Kevitan |
15 - 0 |
Flabina |
10-02-2015 10:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Bulqiza |
0 - 1 |
Kevitan |
04-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Kevitan |
5 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana FC |
28-01-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Djelmia |
1 - 2 |
Kevitan |
23-01-2015 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Kevitan |
13 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
18-01-2015 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 7 |
Kevitan |
07-01-2015 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Kevitan |
7 - 0 |
Drini FK 2004 |
17-12-2014 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 10 |
Kevitan |
11-12-2014 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Kevitan |
6 - 0 |
FC Eagles |
21-11-2014 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
04-05-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Partizani B |
3 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
20-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
17-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Sukthi |
3 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
13-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
06-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Iliria |
15-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 3 |
Vora |
02-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
KF Domosdova |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
23-02-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
15-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
11-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
08-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Partizani B |
01-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Korabi |
4 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
24-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Sukthi |
17-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 2 |
Olimpic |
11-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Erzeni |
5 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
03-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 2 |
Turbina |
27-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
20-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Vora |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
29-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
KF Domosdova |
22-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana FC |
01-05-2013 14:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 12/13 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
26-04-2013 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 12/13 |
|
Shënkolli |
5 - 0 |
Gostima |
18-04-2013 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 12/13 |
|
Shënkolli |
5 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
10-04-2013 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
03-04-2013 15:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 12/13 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Partizani B |
27-03-2013 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 12/13 |
|
Internacional Tirana FC |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
20-03-2013 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 12/13 |