|
Devolli |
0 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
17-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 0 |
Delvina |
10-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Labëria |
1 - 4 |
Shkumbini |
03-03-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Butrinti |
25-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
18-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
11-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Shkumbini |
7 - 1 |
Devolli |
03-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
26-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 3 |
Labëria |
20-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 2 |
Vora |
24-02-2022 11:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
7 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
13-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 2 |
Butrinti |
05-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
26-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
19-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
12-02-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
05-02-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
29-01-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
22-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
Burreli |
19-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
15-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
04-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
28-11-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
24-11-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
07-11-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
5 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
30-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 5 |
Tomori |
23-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 1 |
Maliqi |
02-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 2 |
Erzeni |
25-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
13-10-2021 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
22-09-2021 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
20-06-2021 18:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 3 |
Labëria |
16-06-2021 17:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
13-06-2021 18:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
09-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
30-05-2021 17:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
03-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
13-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 3 |
Egnatia |
07-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 5 |
Shkumbini |
23-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 2 |
KF Valbona |
16-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 0 |
Iliria |
09-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
05-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
8 - 1 |
Gramshi |
01-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
6 - 0 |
Bulqiza |
16-04-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
10-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
6 - 0 |
Mirdita |
27-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 0 |
KF Ada |
24-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Bulqiza |
1 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
19-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
29-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Mirdita |
0 - 4 |
Shkumbini |
22-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
01-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
5 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
14-06-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
08-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
29-02-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
7 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
21-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
08-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 2 |
Football Republic |
23-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 5 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
28-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 2 |
Besa |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
29-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
15-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
01-02-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Besa |
2 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
26-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
Iliria |
17-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
19-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
2 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
04-05-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
28-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
4 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
10-04-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 3 |
Shkendia B |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
5 - 0 |
Burreli |
31-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
24-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
7 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
16-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
15 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
24-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
16-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
08-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
4 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
28-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
1 - 8 |
Shkendia B |
17-11-2018 09:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
10-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 5 |
Shkendia B |
03-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
27-10-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 4 |
Shkendia B |
20-10-2018 09:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
6 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
14-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 4 |
Shkendia B |
30-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Ajeku U-15 |
2 - 2 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
12-06-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
0 - 3 |
Fush Mbret U-15 |
10-06-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
Hajdaran |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
03-06-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
2 - 1 |
FC C.E.S.BASEERAH U-15 |
30-05-2018 18:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
6 - 1 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
25-05-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
3 - 0 |
YOUNG BOYS U-15 |
24-05-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
0 - 3 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
19-05-2018 13:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
1 - 2 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
16-05-2018 16:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U-15 |
1 - 0 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
13-05-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
0 - 1 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
10-05-2018 16:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
3 - 0 |
K.F BELSHI U-17 |
04-05-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
0 - 3 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
29-04-2018 17:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
5 - 2 |
FUSHE MBRET U-15 B |
21-04-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
AF Dean U-15 |
0 - 1 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
18-04-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
2 - 0 |
Domosdova (B) U-15 |
14-04-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
3 - 0 |
Ajeku U-15 |
08-04-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
Domosdova (B) U-15 |
2 - 1 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
04-04-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
Fush Mbret U-15 |
1 - 0 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
31-03-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
3 - 2 |
Hajdaran |
25-03-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
FC C.E.S.BASEERAH U-15 |
0 - 5 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
17-03-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
0 - 2 |
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
10-03-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
YOUNG BOYS U-15 |
1 - 8 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
24-02-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
3 - 0 |
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
18-02-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
2 - 1 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
07-02-2018 14:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
1 - 1 |
KF Sopoti U-15 |
27-01-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
K.F BELSHI U-17 |
2 - 5 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
19-12-2017 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
3 - 0 |
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
07-12-2017 13:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
FUSHE MBRET U-15 B |
1 - 5 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
25-11-2017 09:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
1 - 0 |
AF Dean U-15 |
17-11-2017 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
3 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
30-06-2017 19:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
1 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
29-06-2017 18:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
1 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
22-06-2017 19:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
2 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
15-06-2017 19:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2017 |
|
FC C.E.S.BASEERAH U-15 |
0 - 1 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
13-05-2017 09:30 |
Mosha U-15 16/17 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
1 - 2 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
06-05-2017 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 16/17 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
2 - 4 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
21-04-2017 16:00 |
Mosha U-15 16/17 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
4 - 3 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
02-04-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 15/16 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
5 - 1 |
Fush Mbret U13 |
26-03-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 15/16 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
5 - 1 |
FC C.E.S.BASEERAH U-13 |
25-12-2015 09:30 |
Mosha U-13 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini (C) U-13 |
2 - 4 |
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
16-12-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 15/16 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
2 - 3 |
Sh.S.Ajek U-13 |
12-12-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 15/16 |
|
K.F.ELBASANI B U-13 |
0 - 7 |
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
05-12-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 15/16 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani U-13 |
29-11-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 15/16 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
3 - 1 |
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
08-11-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 15/16 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
6 - 0 |
FK Elbasani U-13 |
11-04-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
KF Gramshi U-13 |
2 - 3 |
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
04-04-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
6 - 0 |
Fush Mbret U13 |
21-03-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
SH.S.Kuqan U13 |
3 - 2 |
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
15-03-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
K.F.TURBINA U13 |
0 - 1 |
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
01-02-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
0 - 4 |
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
14-12-2014 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
6 - 2 |
KF Domozdova U15 |
10-12-2014 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani U-13 |
0 - 3 |
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
27-11-2014 09:30 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
5 - 2 |
KF Gramshi U-13 |
22-11-2014 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
Fush Mbret U13 |
0 - 3 |
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
09-11-2014 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
7 - 1 |
SH.S.Kuqan U13 |
01-11-2014 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |