Ardit Marku
Informacion Personal
- Emër: Ardit
- Mbiemër: Marku
- Kombësi: Shqipëria
- Vendlindje: Puke
- Datelindja: 1995-10-05
- Gjinia: M
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KF Valbona | 2 - 1 | Sopoti | 22-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Shkumbini | 4 - 2 | KF Valbona | 16-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
KF Valbona | 2 - 0 | KF Klosi | 09-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Iliria | 3 - 2 | KF Valbona | 05-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
KF Valbona | 2 - 0 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 01-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Shënkolli | 0 - 0 | KF Valbona | 23-04-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
KF Valbona | 2 - 1 | Mirdita | 17-04-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Gramshi | 1 - 0 | KF Valbona | 10-04-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
KF Ada | 1 - 0 | KF Valbona | 31-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
KF Valbona | 0 - 1 | Tërbuni | 27-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Bulqiza | 2 - 1 | KF Valbona | 22-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
KF Valbona | 1 - 0 | Internacional Tirana | 13-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Sopoti | 7 - 0 | KF Valbona | 06-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
KF Klosi | 2 - 1 | KF Valbona | 27-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
KF Valbona | 1 - 4 | Iliria | 21-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 2 - 1 | KF Valbona | 06-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
KF Valbona | 2 - 1 | Shënkolli | 24-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Mirdita | 0 - 4 | KF Valbona | 20-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
KF Valbona | 0 - 0 | Gramshi | 13-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
KF Valbona | 1 - 1 | KF Ada | 29-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Tërbuni | 2 - 2 | KF Valbona | 22-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Internacional Tirana | 1 - 1 | KF Valbona | 04-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
KF Valbona | 7 - 3 | KF Osumi | 16-07-2020 16:00 | Kategoria e Trete 19/20 | |
KF Valbona | 1 - 2 | Labëria | 08-07-2020 16:00 | Kategoria e Trete 19/20 | |
Kf Divjaka | 2 - 2 | KF Valbona | 02-07-2020 15:00 | Kategoria e Trete 19/20 | |
KF Valbona | 9 - 4 | Kf Pirust | 01-07-2020 15:00 | Kategoria e Trete 19/20 | |
FC Kinostudio | 1 - 3 | KF Valbona | 25-06-2020 15:00 | Kategoria e Trete 19/20 | |
KF Osumi | 4 - 7 | KF Valbona | 23-06-2020 15:00 | Kategoria e Trete 19/20 | |
KF Valbona | 0 - 1 | Bulqiza | 18-06-2020 15:00 | Kategoria e Trete 19/20 | |
KF Valbona | 3 - 0 | Shkendia B | 11-06-2020 13:00 | Kategoria e Trete 19/20 | |
Labëria | 3 - 1 | KF Valbona | 09-03-2020 11:00 | Kategoria e Trete 19/20 | |
KF Valbona | 2 - 2 | Kf Divjaka | 04-03-2020 11:00 | Kategoria e Trete 19/20 | |
Kf Pirust | 0 - 6 | KF Valbona | 28-02-2020 11:00 | Kategoria e Trete 19/20 | |
Kukesi B | 3 - 0 | Kevitan | 14-10-2017 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Flabina | 0 - 9 | Kevitan | 04-06-2015 17:00 | Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 | |
Kevitan | 3 - 0 | Djelmia | 13-05-2015 16:00 | Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 | |
Akademia AAS | 0 - 14 | Kevitan | 07-05-2015 14:00 | Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 | |
Kevitan | 4 - 0 | KF Ada | 22-04-2015 14:00 | Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 | |
Kevitan | 7 - 0 | Drini FK 2004 | 17-12-2014 13:00 | Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 | |
Teuta B | 1 - 3 | Gostima | 09-05-2014 11:00 | Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 | |
Gostima | 2 - 0 | Adriatiku 2012 | 24-04-2014 11:00 | Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 | |
Pojani | 0 - 0 | Gostima | 17-04-2014 00:00 | Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 | |
Gostima | 6 - 0 | Maliqi | 09-04-2014 11:00 | Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 | |
Shkëndija Dr. | 0 - 6 | Gostima | 03-04-2014 13:30 | Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 | |
Gostima | 4 - 0 | Belsh | 27-03-2014 11:00 | Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 | |
FK Kamza | 1 - 2 | Dinamo City | 12-05-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | |
FK Kamza | 1 - 1 | Tirana | 01-05-2013 10:00 | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | |
FK Kamza | 2 - 1 | Skënderbeu | 31-03-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 2 | FK Kamza | 24-03-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | |
FK Kamza | 1 - 3 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 16-03-2013 10:00 | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Partizani | 5 - 0 | FK Kamza | 10-03-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | |
FK Kamza | 1 - 0 | Pogradeci | 03-03-2013 11:30 | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | |
KF Ada | 3 - 4 | FK Kamza | 24-02-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
Skuadra | Minute | Goal type | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KF Valbona | 10 | GOAL | KF Valbona - KF Osumi | Kategoria e Trete 19/20 | 16-07-2020 16:00 |
Skuadra | Card | Minute | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KF Valbona | YELLOW | 18 | KF Ada - KF Valbona | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 31-03-2021 13:30 | |
KF Valbona | YELLOW | 16 | Mirdita - KF Valbona | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 20-12-2020 13:30 | |
KF Valbona | YELLOW | 41 | KF Valbona - Gramshi | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 13-12-2020 13:30 | |
KF Valbona | RED | 42 | Internacional Tirana - KF Valbona | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 04-11-2020 14:00 | |
KF Valbona | YELLOW | 41 | KF Valbona - Labëria | Kategoria e Trete 19/20 | 08-07-2020 16:00 | |
KF Valbona | YELLOW | 21 | Kf Divjaka - KF Valbona | Kategoria e Trete 19/20 | 02-07-2020 15:00 | |
KF Valbona | YELLOW | 23 | KF Osumi - KF Valbona | Kategoria e Trete 19/20 | 23-06-2020 15:00 | |
KF Valbona | YELLOW | 25 | KF Valbona - Kf Divjaka | Kategoria e Trete 19/20 | 04-03-2020 11:00 | |
Gostima | YELLOW | 40 | Teuta B - Gostima | Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 | 09-05-2014 11:00 | |
Gostima | YELLOW | 25 | Gostima - Belsh | Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 | 27-03-2014 11:00 |
Skuadra | Start date | End date | Status |
---|---|---|---|
KF Valbona | 2020-10-29 | INACTIVE | |
KF Valbona | 2020-02-18 | 2020-09-15 | INACTIVE |
KS Valbona | 2019-02-07 | 2020-02-05 | INACTIVE |
Internacional Tirana FC | 2018-01-15 | 2019-02-01 | INACTIVE |
Kevitan | 2014-11-11 | 2017-09-28 | INACTIVE |
Gostima | 2014-03-12 | 2014-05-05 | INACTIVE |
Gostima | 2013-02-16 | 2014-03-04 | INACTIVE |
Kamza F Akademi U13 | 2012-10-10 | 2013-02-15 | ACTIVE |
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni |
---|