Tahir Vata
Informacion Personal
- Emër: Tahir
- Mbiemër: Vata
- Kombësi: Shqipëria
- Vendlindje: Kukes
- Datelindja: 1998-10-20
- Gjinia: M
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 1 - 0 | Besëlidhja | 14-11-2022 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Lushnja | 2 - 2 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 05-11-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 2 - 0 | Tomori | 31-10-2022 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Besa | 0 - 0 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 22-10-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 2 - 1 | Burreli | 15-10-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 1 - 1 | Oriku | 10-09-2022 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Flamurtari | 1 - 2 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 03-09-2022 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Teuta | 2 - 0 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 11-10-2022 14:00 | Kupa e Shqiperise | |
Apolonia | 6 - 1 | Vora | 07-05-2022 16:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Vora | 1 - 4 | Erzeni | 30-04-2022 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Vora | 3 - 3 | Lushnja | 23-04-2022 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Burreli | 1 - 0 | Vora | 16-04-2022 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Vora | 1 - 2 | Korabi | 09-04-2022 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Pogradeci | 2 - 1 | Vora | 02-04-2022 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Vora | 0 - 2 | Turbina | 19-03-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Bylis | 2 - 1 | Vora | 12-03-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Vora | 2 - 4 | Besëlidhja | 05-03-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Besa | 2 - 0 | Vora | 27-02-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Maliqi | 2 - 1 | Vora | 23-02-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Vora | 4 - 1 | Butrinti | 19-02-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Tomori | 1 - 0 | Vora | 12-02-2022 13:30 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Vora | 1 - 0 | Tërbuni | 05-02-2022 13:30 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Vora | 3 - 1 | Shkumbini | 22-01-2022 13:30 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Vora | 0 - 2 | Apolonia | 22-12-2021 13:30 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Lushnja | 1 - 1 | Vora | 14-12-2021 13:30 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Vora | 0 - 0 | Burreli | 05-12-2021 13:30 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Korabi | 2 - 1 | Vora | 28-11-2021 13:30 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Vora | 3 - 0 | Pogradeci | 24-11-2021 13:30 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Turbina | 2 - 0 | Vora | 21-11-2021 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Shkumbini | 2 - 1 | Vora | 11-09-2021 16:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Oriku | 1 - 2 | Vora | 13-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | |
Vora | 1 - 0 | Dinamo City | 06-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | |
Erzeni | 2 - 0 | Vora | 03-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | |
Vora | 0 - 0 | Korabi | 27-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | |
Burreli | 1 - 0 | Vora | 21-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | |
Vora | 2 - 1 | Besëlidhja | 06-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | |
Tërbuni | 0 - 1 | Sopoti | 24-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Tërbuni | 2 - 0 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 13-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Tërbuni | 2 - 2 | KF Valbona | 22-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Internacional Tirana | 0 - 0 | Tërbuni | 09-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Tërbuni | 0 - 3 | Shkumbini | 04-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Teuta | 4 - 0 | Tërbuni | 01-11-2020 13:30 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 20/21 | |
Shënkolli | 0 - 3 | Turbina | 21-06-2020 17:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare B | |
FK Elbasani | 3 - 2 | Turbina | 13-06-2020 17:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare B | |
Turbina | 1 - 0 | Oriku | 06-06-2020 17:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare B | |
Pogradeci | 5 - 1 | Turbina | 29-02-2020 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
Turbina | 0 - 0 | Lushnja | 23-02-2020 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
FK Elbasani | 0 - 1 | Turbina | 15-02-2020 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
Devolli | 2 - 1 | Turbina | 01-02-2020 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
Turbina | 1 - 2 | Besa | 25-01-2020 13:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
Term FC | 4 - 3 | Albpetrol | 03-03-2019 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
FK Skrapari | 1 - 0 | Term FC | 23-02-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Term FC | 0 - 2 | Delvina | 17-02-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Gramozi | 1 - 1 | Term FC | 28-10-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Term FC | 2 - 5 | Memaliaj | 20-10-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 0 | Term FC | 30-09-2018 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Term FC | 1 - 1 | FK Skrapari | 22-09-2018 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Olimpic | 5 - 1 | Besëlidhja | 04-06-2017 10:00 | U-19 Pare A 16/17 | |
FK Kamza | 3 - 0 | Olimpic | 21-05-2017 12:00 | U-19 Pare A 16/17 | |
Olimpic | 1 - 0 | Shkendia B | 14-05-2017 12:00 | U-19 Pare A 16/17 | |
Olimpic | 3 - 1 | Veleçiku | 06-05-2017 12:00 | U-19 Pare A 16/17 | |
Tirana U19/B | 2 - 3 | Olimpic | 30-04-2017 14:00 | U-19 Pare A 16/17 | |
Burreli | 2 - 2 | Olimpic | 24-04-2017 12:00 | U-19 Pare A 16/17 | |
Olimpic | 4 - 1 | Akademia AAS | 17-04-2017 12:00 | U-19 Pare A 16/17 | |
Korabi | 1 - 0 | Olimpic | 09-04-2017 12:00 | U-19 Pare A 16/17 | |
Olimpic | 1 - 0 | Shkendia B | 02-04-2017 12:00 | U-19 Pare A 16/17 | |
Besëlidhja | 1 - 0 | Olimpic | 29-03-2017 12:00 | U-19 Pare A 16/17 | |
Olimpic | 1 - 3 | FK Kamza | 18-03-2017 14:00 | U-19 Pare A 16/17 | |
Tirana U19/B | 4 - 1 | Olimpic | 12-03-2017 12:00 | U-19 Pare A 16/17 | |
Olimpic | 3 - 2 | Veleçiku | 04-03-2017 12:00 | U-19 Pare A 16/17 | |
Olimpic | 5 - 1 | Burreli | 18-12-2016 11:00 | U-19 Pare A 16/17 | |
Akademia AAS | 6 - 0 | Olimpic | 10-12-2016 12:00 | U-19 Pare A 16/17 | |
Olimpic | 5 - 2 | Korabi | 03-12-2016 12:00 | U-19 Pare A 16/17 | |
Shkendia B | 0 - 1 | Olimpic | 27-11-2016 12:00 | U-19 Pare A 16/17 | |
Olimpic | 5 - 1 | Besëlidhja | 19-11-2016 12:00 | U-19 Pare A 16/17 | |
FK Kamza | 0 - 2 | Olimpic | 13-11-2016 12:00 | U-19 Pare A 16/17 | |
Olimpic | 5 - 1 | Tirana U19/B | 06-11-2016 12:00 | U-19 Pare A 16/17 | |
Veleçiku | 1 - 0 | Olimpic | 30-10-2016 12:00 | U-19 Pare A 16/17 | |
Kastrioti | - | Olimpic | 23-10-2016 12:00 | U-19 Pare A 16/17 | |
Vllaznia | 3 - 0 | Olimpic | 14-02-2016 12:00 | U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 | |
Internacional Tirana | 1 - 1 | Olimpic | 25-11-2015 12:00 | U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 | |
Olimpic | 3 - 4 | Dinamo City | 17-05-2015 10:00 | U-17 Superiore 14/15 | |
Pogradeci | 1 - 2 | Olimpic | 10-05-2015 10:00 | U-17 Superiore 14/15 | |
Besa | 0 - 0 | Olimpic | 29-04-2015 10:00 | U-17 Superiore 14/15 | |
Olimpic | 0 - 0 | Teuta | 26-04-2015 10:00 | U-17 Superiore 14/15 | |
Olimpic | 3 - 1 | Laçi | 11-04-2015 10:00 | U-17 Superiore 14/15 | |
FK Elbasani | 3 - 0 | Olimpic | 05-04-2015 10:00 | U-17 Superiore 14/15 | |
Olimpic | 0 - 0 | Partizani | 21-03-2015 10:00 | U-17 Superiore 14/15 | |
Vllaznia | 1 - 0 | Olimpic | 15-03-2015 10:00 | U-17 Superiore 14/15 | |
Olimpic | 0 - 3 | Skënderbeu | 07-03-2015 10:00 | U-17 Superiore 14/15 | |
Tirana | 2 - 1 | Olimpic | 04-03-2015 10:00 | U-17 Superiore 14/15 | |
Teuta | 2 - 0 | Olimpic | 30-11-2014 10:00 | U-17 Superiore 14/15 | |
Olimpic | 4 - 0 | Lushnja | 22-11-2014 10:00 | U-17 Superiore 14/15 | |
Laçi | 1 - 0 | Olimpic | 09-11-2014 10:00 | U-17 Superiore 14/15 | |
Olimpic | 4 - 2 | FK Elbasani | 01-11-2014 10:00 | U-17 Superiore 14/15 | |
Partizani | 1 - 0 | Olimpic | 26-10-2014 10:00 | U-17 Superiore 14/15 | |
Olimpic | 1 - 0 | Vllaznia | 19-10-2014 10:00 | U-17 Superiore 14/15 | |
Skënderbeu | 4 - 2 | Olimpic | 15-10-2014 10:00 | U-17 Superiore 14/15 | |
Olimpic | 1 - 2 | Tirana | 05-10-2014 10:00 | U-17 Superiore 14/15 | |
Shkëndija Dr. | 3 - 0 | Olimpic | 28-09-2014 10:00 | U-17 Superiore 14/15 | |
Olimpic | 0 - 3 | Flamurtari | 20-09-2014 10:00 | U-17 Superiore 14/15 | |
Olimpic | 0 - 6 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 14-09-2014 10:00 | U-17 Superiore 14/15 | |
Olimpic | 4 - 3 | Brians | 03-05-2014 10:00 | U-17 Superiore 14/15 | |
Besa | 4 - 1 | Olimpic | 18-05-2014 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Olimpic | 1 - 7 | Tirana | 11-05-2014 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Partizani | 4 - 1 | Olimpic | 04-05-2014 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Olimpic | 5 - 2 | Shkëndija Dr. | 27-04-2014 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Olimpic | 1 - 1 | Laçi | 23-04-2014 12:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Olimpic | 2 - 0 | Pogradeci | 12-04-2014 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Flamurtari | 3 - 0 | Olimpic | 05-04-2014 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Olimpic | 0 - 3 | Vllaznia | 29-03-2014 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Teuta | 5 - 2 | Olimpic | 23-03-2014 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Olimpic | 2 - 2 | Dinamo City | 15-03-2014 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 2 - 0 | Olimpic | 08-03-2014 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
FK Elbasani | 1 - 2 | Olimpic | 23-02-2014 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Olimpic | 3 - 0 | Apolonia | 16-02-2014 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Olimpic | 1 - 4 | Besa | 21-12-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Tirana | 3 - 2 | Olimpic | 15-12-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Olimpic | 0 - 0 | Skënderbeu | 24-11-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Pogradeci | 2 - 0 | Olimpic | 20-11-2013 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
Skuadra | Minute | Goal type | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bylis | 16 | GOAL | Bylis - Vora | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | 12-03-2022 14:00 |
Vora | 2 | GOAL | Vora - Besëlidhja | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | 05-03-2022 14:00 |
Lushnja | 29 | GOAL | Lushnja - Vora | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | 14-12-2021 13:30 |
Vora | 29 | GOAL | Vora - Pogradeci | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | 24-11-2021 13:30 |
Oriku | 18 | GOAL | Oriku - Vora | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | 13-03-2021 13:30 |
Tërbuni | 45 | GOAL | Tërbuni - Luz i Vogël 2008 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 13-12-2020 13:30 |
Term FC | 3 | GOAL | Term FC - Albpetrol | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | 03-03-2019 15:00 |
Term FC | 23 | GOAL | Term FC - Albpetrol | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | 03-03-2019 15:00 |
Term FC | 21 | GOAL | Term FC - Memaliaj | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | 20-10-2018 14:00 |
Olimpic | 38 | GOAL | Olimpic - Besëlidhja | U-19 Pare A 16/17 | 04-06-2017 10:00 |
Tirana U19/B | 45 | GOAL | Tirana U19/B - Olimpic | U-19 Pare A 16/17 | 30-04-2017 14:00 |
Olimpic | 3 | GOAL | Olimpic - Akademia AAS | U-19 Pare A 16/17 | 17-04-2017 12:00 |
Olimpic | 25 | GOAL | Olimpic - Burreli | U-19 Pare A 16/17 | 18-12-2016 11:00 |
Olimpic | 41 | GOAL | Olimpic - Korabi | U-19 Pare A 16/17 | 03-12-2016 12:00 |
Olimpic | 9 | GOAL | Olimpic - Besëlidhja | U-19 Pare A 16/17 | 19-11-2016 12:00 |
Olimpic | 28 | GOAL | Olimpic - Laçi | U-17 Superiore 14/15 | 11-04-2015 10:00 |
Olimpic | 29 | GOAL | Olimpic - FK Elbasani | U-17 Superiore 14/15 | 01-11-2014 10:00 |
Skuadra | Card | Minute | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vora | YELLOW | 20 | Vora - Lushnja | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | 23-04-2022 15:00 | |
Vora | YELLOW | 44 | Vora - Turbina | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | 19-03-2022 14:00 | |
Vora | YELLOW | 39 | Vora - Butrinti | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | 19-02-2022 14:00 | |
Vora | SECOND_YELLOW | 40 | Lushnja - Vora | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | 14-12-2021 13:30 | |
Vora | YELLOW | 36 | Lushnja - Vora | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | 14-12-2021 13:30 | |
Tërbuni | YELLOW | 11 | Tërbuni - Sopoti | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 24-12-2020 13:30 | |
Term FC | SECOND_YELLOW | 45 | Term FC - Albpetrol | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | 03-03-2019 15:00 | |
Term FC | YELLOW | 17 | Term FC - Albpetrol | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | 03-03-2019 15:00 | |
Olimpic | YELLOW | 13 | Olimpic - Besëlidhja | U-19 Pare A 16/17 | 04-06-2017 10:00 | |
Olimpic | YELLOW | 4 | Olimpic - Veleçiku | U-19 Pare A 16/17 | 06-05-2017 12:00 | |
Olimpic | YELLOW | 28 | Olimpic - Korabi | U-19 Pare A 16/17 | 03-12-2016 12:00 | |
Olimpic | YELLOW | 32 | Veleçiku - Olimpic | U-19 Pare A 16/17 | 30-10-2016 12:00 | |
Olimpic | YELLOW | 30 | Vllaznia - Olimpic | U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 | 14-02-2016 12:00 | |
Olimpic | YELLOW | 8 | FK Elbasani - Olimpic | U-17 Superiore 14/15 | 05-04-2015 10:00 | |
Olimpic | YELLOW | 16 | Olimpic - FK Elbasani | U-17 Superiore 14/15 | 01-11-2014 10:00 |
Skuadra | Start date | End date | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Vora | 2021-01-30 | ACTIVE | |
Tërbuni | 2020-10-21 | 2021-01-22 | ACTIVE |
Turbina | 2020-01-22 | 2020-09-15 | ACTIVE |
Term FC | 2018-09-14 | 2019-06-30 | INACTIVE |
Olimpic | 2013-09-20 | 2018-09-13 | INACTIVE |
Lapraka 11 U15 A | 2012-10-10 | 2013-09-19 | INACTIVE |
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni |
---|