|
Vllaznia |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
27-02-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
13-02-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Partizani |
06-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
31-01-2024 14:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
03-06-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
27-05-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
10-05-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
02-05-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
26-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Turbina |
19-04-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
12-04-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
06-04-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
31-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
29-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-03-2022 14:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
15-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
08-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
02-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
18-01-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Turbina |
12-01-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
06-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
14-11-2021 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
10-11-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
26-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Tirana |
20-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
12-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Kukësi |
06-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
29-09-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
21-05-2022 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
19-03-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
30-01-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
10-02-2022 13:45 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
03-11-2021 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
29-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
31-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
9 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
27-03-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
21-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
12-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
07-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
03-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
28-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 6 |
Vllaznia |
20-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
31-01-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
19-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
12-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 2 |
Laçi |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 8 |
Vllaznia |
25-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
08-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
01-11-2020 11:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
27-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
22-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
14-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
8 - 0 |
Turbina |
09-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Term FC |
3 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
22-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
15-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
08-12-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
24-11-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
10-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 2 |
Akademia AAS |
27-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
15-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
18-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
05-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
28-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 3 |
Laçi |
21-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
7 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
30-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Brians |
17-03-2019 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
02-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
24-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
17-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
11-02-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
09-12-2018 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Brians |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
02-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
25-11-2018 09:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
14-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
11-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
28-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 4 |
Tirana |
17-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
28-09-2018 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
02-02-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Gjysem Finale |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
26-01-2019 12:00 |
Kupa U-17 Grupi A |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
19-01-2019 12:00 |
Kupa U-17 Grupi A |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
29-05-2018 17:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
23-05-2018 17:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 17/18 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
19-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
16-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
13-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
06-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
29-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
22-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
15-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Porto |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
08-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
01-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
25-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Porto |
18-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Tirana |
8 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
25-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
11-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Porto |
20-01-2018 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 A |
|
Kf shkodra |
5 - 1 |
(U13)-Aas |
17-01-2015 10:30 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 14/15 |
|
-Veleciku U13- |
0 - 4 |
(U13)-Aas |
20-12-2014 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 14/15 |
|
(U13)-Aas |
6 - 3 |
*Rozafa U15 |
14-12-2014 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 14/15 |
|
-Porto B-u13- |
2 - 5 |
(U13)-Aas |
20-11-2014 15:30 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 14/15 |