|
KF Ada |
1 - 3 |
Sopoti |
31-01-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 4 |
Veleçiku |
22-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Vora |
8 - 1 |
KF Ada |
15-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 3 |
K.F Murlani |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
2 - 2 |
Iliria |
24-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Klosi |
1 - 5 |
K.F Murlani |
03-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
0 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
19-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Bulqiza |
1 - 4 |
K.F Murlani |
12-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
0 - 1 |
Oriku |
05-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Gramshi |
3 - 1 |
K.F Murlani |
26-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
1 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
19-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 1 |
K.F Murlani |
12-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
6 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
05-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
5 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
18-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 2 |
K.F Murlani |
04-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
K.F Murlani |
30-11-2021 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
2 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
20-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 0 |
K.F Murlani |
06-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
5 - 0 |
Bulqiza |
30-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
K.F Murlani |
23-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Veleçiku |
2 - 1 |
K.F Murlani |
02-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 1 |
Kukësi |
24-06-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 2 |
Akademia AAS |
20-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 1 |
Iliria |
17-06-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
2 - 2 |
Akademia AAS |
12-06-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 4 |
Akademia AAS |
06-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Burreli |
4 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
17-05-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
08-05-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
24-04-2021 15:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
15-04-2021 15:30 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
10-04-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
27-03-2021 14:30 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
19-03-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 0 |
Burreli |
07-03-2021 14:30 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
2 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
20-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 1 |
Iliria |
06-02-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
24-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 0 |
Shkendija C.T U-19 |
19-12-2020 14:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
13-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Akademia AAS |
4 - 3 |
Korabi |
06-12-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
30-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
11-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 2 |
Akademia AAS |
26-06-2020 11:00 |
Play-Out Superiore U-19 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
21-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
14-06-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
10-06-2020 12:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
11-03-2020 15:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
01-03-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Term FC |
3 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
22-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
15-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
08-12-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
24-11-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
10-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 0 |
Term FC |
20-10-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
22-09-2019 12:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
15-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
18-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Burreli |
3 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
19-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 4 |
KF Shkodra |
13-05-2019 15:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
2 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
04-05-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 1 |
Term FC |
21-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
31-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
24-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
17-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 1 |
Burreli |
03-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 3 |
Akademia AAS |
23-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
17-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
10-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
03-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
08-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
02-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 3 |
Akademia AAS |
25-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
18-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 4 |
Akademia AAS |
11-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
6 - 1 |
Term FC |
03-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
28-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
21-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
14-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 4 |
Shkendia B |
07-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
-Veleciku U13- |
1 - 7 |
dombosko - U13' |
17-01-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 14/15 |