|
Veleçiku |
2 - 0 |
KF Ada |
12-03-2023 12:30 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 5 |
Vora |
04-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 2 |
Iliria |
18-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 0 |
Gramshi |
11-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Valbona |
5 - 0 |
KF Ada |
05-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
14-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
31-10-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
6 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
21-06-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
1 - 4 |
KF Shkodra |
14-06-2020 10:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 1 |
Partizani B U-19 |
12-03-2020 12:30 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
01-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
KF Shkodra |
7 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
23-02-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
15-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
09-02-2020 12:30 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 7 |
KF Shkodra |
13-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
24-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
KF Shkodra |
4 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio |
17-11-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B U-19 |
2 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
KF Shkodra |
6 - 0 |
Burreli |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
KF Shkodra |
6 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
20-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
13-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
19-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Burreli |
3 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
19-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 4 |
KF Shkodra |
13-05-2019 15:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
2 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
04-05-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 1 |
Term FC |
21-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
31-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
24-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 1 |
Burreli |
03-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 3 |
Akademia AAS |
23-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
17-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
10-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
03-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
08-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
02-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 3 |
Akademia AAS |
25-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
18-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 4 |
Akademia AAS |
11-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
6 - 1 |
Term FC |
03-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
28-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
21-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
14-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 4 |
Shkendia B |
07-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 0 |
Brians |
16-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
-Veleciku U13- |
1 - 7 |
dombosko - U13' |
17-01-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 14/15 |