|
Delvina |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
04-05-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
05-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 4 |
AF Elbasani |
29-01-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
22-12-2022 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 4 |
AF Luftetari |
13-11-2022 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 4 |
Shkumbini |
06-11-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 3 |
Labëria |
30-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Devolli |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
23-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
16-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
09-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
02-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 3 |
Egnatia |
28-09-2022 15:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 3 |
Lushnja |
07-05-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 2 |
Korabi |
23-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
6 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
16-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 3 |
Turbina |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
02-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 5 |
Besëlidhja |
19-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
4 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
13-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 2 |
Butrinti |
05-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
26-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
19-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
29-01-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Vora |
3 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
22-01-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
31-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Bulqiza |
1 - 7 |
FK Elbasani |
23-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Gramshi |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
02-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
26-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
19-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
13-10-2021 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
22-09-2021 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
20-06-2021 18:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 3 |
Labëria |
16-06-2021 17:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
13-06-2021 18:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
09-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
30-05-2021 17:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
22-05-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
5 - 1 |
Turbina |
16-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 4 |
Shkumbini |
09-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 2 |
Labëria |
24-04-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
11-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
03-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 0 |
Oriku |
28-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
19-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
12-03-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 2 |
Turbina |
05-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
13-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 3 |
Egnatia |
07-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
13-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
08-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Mirdita |
0 - 4 |
Shkumbini |
22-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
01-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
02-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
27-10-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
19-10-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
05-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
21-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 0 |
Burreli |
14-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
6 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
01-10-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 3 |
Kukësi |
18-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
11-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 4 |
Pepa |
05-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 1 |
Pepa |
20-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
13-04-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
30-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 1 |
Pepa |
17-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
02-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
23-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
17-02-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
10-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
23-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
09-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
02-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
25-11-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
10-11-2018 11:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
04-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
28-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 0 |
Pepa |
20-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 3 |
Besa |
07-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
30-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 5 |
Pepa |
22-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
16-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
09-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
02-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
20-01-2019 10:00 |
Kupa U-17 Grupi B |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
4 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
29-06-2018 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
1 - 4 |
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
23-06-2018 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Shkumbini U-17 |
3 - 2 |
KF Sopoti U-17 |
30-03-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-17 17/18 FAZA II |
|
SH.S.KUQAN U-17 |
0 - 4 |
Shkumbini U-17 |
16-03-2018 16:00 |
Mosha U-17 17/18 FAZA II |
|
A.F.DEAN U-17 |
0 - 2 |
Shkumbini U-17 |
17-02-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-17 17/18 FAZA II |
|
SH.S.KUQAN U-17 |
1 - 2 |
Shkumbini U-17 |
15-12-2017 14:00 |
Mosha U-17 17/18 |
|
A.F.DEAN U-17 |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini U-17 |
19-11-2017 08:30 |
Mosha U-17 17/18 |
|
Shkumbini U-17 |
3 - 2 |
KF Sopoti U-17 |
11-11-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U-17 17/18 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
4 - 1 |
Sh.F.Pepa ( B ) U-9 |
02-04-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 15/16 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
1 - 0 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
19-03-2016 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 15/16 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
2 - 3 |
Fush Mbret U-15 |
12-03-2016 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 15/16 |
|
Ajeku U-15 |
1 - 3 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
05-12-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 15/16 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
0 - 2 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
08-11-2015 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 15/16 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
6 - 0 |
FK Elbasani U-13 |
11-04-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
6 - 0 |
Fush Mbret U13 |
21-03-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
SH.S.Kuqan U13 |
3 - 2 |
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
15-03-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
0 - 4 |
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
14-12-2014 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
6 - 2 |
KF Domozdova U15 |
10-12-2014 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani U-13 |
0 - 3 |
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
27-11-2014 09:30 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
5 - 2 |
KF Gramshi U-13 |
22-11-2014 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
Fush Mbret U13 |
0 - 3 |
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
09-11-2014 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
7 - 1 |
SH.S.Kuqan U13 |
01-11-2014 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |