|
Turbina |
4 - 0 |
Iliria |
27-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 3 |
Turbina |
21-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 2 |
Turbina |
13-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
06-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Devolli |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
07-03-2020 15:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Pogradeci |
5 - 1 |
Turbina |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
23-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Turbina |
15-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
21-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
08-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
02-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 0 |
Devolli |
19-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
05-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
14-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
01-10-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
18-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
4 - 1 |
Tomori |
11-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
30-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 2 |
Turbina |
09-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
15-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
01-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Turbina |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
5 - 3 |
Iliria |
12-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Naftëtari |
3 - 2 |
Turbina |
05-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
28-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Turbina |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
14-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Iliria |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
07-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
31-03-2018 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 3 |
Turbina |
24-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Turbina |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
03-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 4 |
Shkendia B |
11-06-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 2 |
Akademia AAS |
31-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 3 |
Shkendia B |
28-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 1 |
Tirana U19/B |
21-05-2017 10:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
14-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
10-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
07-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 0 |
Burreli |
30-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
15-04-2017 10:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shkendia B |
6 - 1 |
Tirana U19/B |
09-04-2017 10:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
02-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 4 |
Shkendia B |
19-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
11-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 4 |
Shkendia B |
18-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Tirana U19/B |
4 - 5 |
Shkendia B |
04-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 1 |
Olimpic |
27-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 1 |
Burreli |
13-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
06-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shkendia B |
8 - 6 |
Veleçiku |
23-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Kastrioti |
- |
Shkendia B |
|
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
06-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
29-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
08-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
20-09-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkendia u17/c |
2 - 0 |
Shkendia u17/b |
19-05-2015 08:00 |
Kampionati U17 faza II 14/15 |
|
Shkendia u17/c |
3 - 0 |
Besa u17 |
26-04-2015 15:30 |
Kampionati U17 faza II 14/15 |
|
Shkendia u17/c |
5 - 0 |
Sukthi u17 |
11-04-2015 10:30 |
Kampionati U17 faza II 14/15 |
|
Luzi "2008" u17 |
3 - 1 |
Shkendia u17/c |
04-04-2015 13:30 |
Kampionati U17 faza II 14/15 |
|
Shkendia u17/c |
0 - 1 |
KF Erzeni Rajonal |
28-02-2003 16:00 |
Kampionati U17 faza II 14/15 |
|
Shkendia u17/c |
2 - 0 |
KF Erzeni Rajonal |
01-02-2015 15:00 |
Kampionati U17 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
Shkendia u17/c |
5 - 1 |
D04 U17 |
17-01-2015 09:00 |
Kampionati U17 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
1 - 2 |
Shkendia u17/c |
11-12-2014 08:00 |
Kampionati U17 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
Sukthi u17 |
0 - 3 |
Shkendia u17/c |
26-11-2014 09:00 |
Kampionati U17 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |