|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
12-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 3 |
Bylis |
06-05-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Besa |
5 - 2 |
AF Elbasani |
29-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
22-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 2 |
Erzeni |
08-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
01-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
4 - 2 |
Lushnja |
26-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
20-03-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
11-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 4 |
AF Elbasani |
04-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
25-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
04-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
18-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
04-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
26-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
19-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 4 |
AF Elbasani |
13-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
05-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 2 |
AF Elbasani |
29-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Vora |
2 - 4 |
AF Elbasani |
16-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
6 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
08-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 2 |
AF Elbasani |
26-03-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
20-03-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Bajrami |
1 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
12-03-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
7 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
06-03-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
0 - 3 |
AF Elbasani |
26-02-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
7 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
5 - 2 |
Labëria |
02-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Vora |
30-01-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
6 - 0 |
AF Bajrami |
12-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
08-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
4 - 0 |
AF Luftetari |
28-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
13-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
9 - 0 |
Devolli |
06-11-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Vora |
0 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
30-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
28-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
24-04-2021 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
3 - 3 |
Pepa |
14-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
04-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Football Republic |
01-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Pepa |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
20-03-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
07-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
03-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Pepa |
28-02-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-02-2021 11:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
11-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
6 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
25-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
21-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
15-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
07-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
31-10-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
22-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
3 - 4 |
Pepa |
16-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Besa |
5 - 6 |
Pepa |
10-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
5 - 1 |
Pepa |
14-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
12-03-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 0 |
Pepa |
29-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 4 |
Pepa |
23-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
16-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 2 |
Pepa |
21-12-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
14-12-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
08-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
05-10-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
29-09-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
15-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
24-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
18-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |