|
Term FC |
2 - 4 |
Besa |
26-06-2020 13:00 |
Play-Out Superiore U-19 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
20-06-2020 17:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Besa |
2 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
14-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
Besa |
08-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
6 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
03-03-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 3 |
Besa |
23-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
22-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
08-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
24-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
10-11-2019 12:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
26-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
20-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
29-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
22-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
15-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 2 |
Besa |
18-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
19-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
27-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 2 |
Besa |
18-05-2019 12:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
12-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
05-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
7 - 1 |
Tomori |
21-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
4 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
14-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 4 |
Besa |
10-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
4 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
07-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 5 |
Besa |
31-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
17-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
24-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
17-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
4 - 0 |
Tomori |
10-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
16-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
09-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
25-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
04-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
28-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 3 |
Besa |
08-10-2018 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
5 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
30-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
23-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
4 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
16-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
09-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
02-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
06-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Gjysem Finale |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
03-02-2019 10:00 |
U-19 Gjysem Finale |
|
Besa |
4 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
20-01-2019 14:00 |
Kupa U-19 Grupi B |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
29-05-2018 17:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 17/18 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
23-05-2018 17:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
20-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
24-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
18-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
11-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
04-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 5 |
Besa |
25-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
5 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
18-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 4 |
Besa |
11-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
17-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
09-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
26-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
19-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
12-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
05-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
29-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
01-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
24-09-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
21-02-2018 14:00 |
Gjysem Finale |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
28-01-2018 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 B |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-01-2018 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 B |
|
D04 U17 |
2 - 2 |
Besa u17 |
25-05-2017 12:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa u17 |
2 - 2 |
Adriatik Sport U17 |
13-05-2017 16:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
1 - 0 |
Besa u17 |
22-04-2017 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa u17 |
0 - 0 |
Sukthi u17 |
17-04-2017 16:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa u17 |
3 - 0 |
Teuta U17 |
26-03-2017 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa u17 |
3 - 1 |
Adriatik Sport U17 |
12-02-2017 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Shkendia u17/c |
2 - 2 |
Besa u17 |
05-02-2017 12:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Besa u17 |
1 - 3 |
Teuta U17 |
24-12-2016 16:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
3 - 0 |
Besa u17 |
08-12-2016 09:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Besa u17 |
3 - 0 |
Sukthi u17 |
04-12-2016 10:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Juvenilia U17 |
0 - 5 |
Besa u17 |
27-11-2016 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
D04 U17 |
2 - 4 |
Besa u17 |
05-11-2016 13:00 |
Kampionati U17 |