|
Turbina |
6 - 2 |
Football Republic |
26-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
24-02-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 12 |
Bylis |
02-02-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 1 |
Football Republic |
27-01-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 2 |
Turbina |
18-01-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
21-12-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Football Republic |
16-12-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
08-12-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
23-11-2020 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
17-11-2020 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Football Republic |
10-11-2020 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 5 |
Pepa |
19-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 3 |
Football Republic |
11-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 2 |
Football Republic |
21-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
14-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
6 - 3 |
Football Republic |
10-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 2 |
Oriku |
07-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
24-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Football Republic |
20-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
16-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 3 |
Football Republic |
09-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
01-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
25-11-2018 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 1 |
Football Republic |
17-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 3 |
Lushnja |
11-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
10 - 0 |
Football Republic |
04-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
28-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 1 |
Football Republic |
21-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 2 |
Bylis |
07-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic |
30-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 5 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
20-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
16-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
18-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
3 - 4 |
Pogradeci |
11-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
03-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 5 |
Besa |
25-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
18-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
16-12-2017 11:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
AF Dinamo |
09-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
19-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
12-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
05-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
29-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
08-05-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
2 - 1 |
DOGANI U15 |
11-04-2016 16:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
3 - 1 |
TOMORI U15 |
02-04-2016 09:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
2 - 1 |
VLORA "A" U15 |
19-03-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
2 - 0 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
12-03-2016 09:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
0 - 0 |
DOGANI U15 |
22-02-2016 15:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
4 - 0 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
20-12-2015 09:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
0 - 0 |
VLORA "A" U15 |
21-11-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
14-11-2015 10:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
5 - 2 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
24-10-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
2 - 1 |
KRUTJA U15 |
26-05-2015 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 Gr.B 14/15 F.II |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
3 - 0 |
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
23-05-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 Gr.B 14/15 F.II |
|
MURIALDO U15/1 |
1 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
30-04-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 Gr.B 14/15 F.II |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
3 - 2 |
MURIALDO U15 |
23-04-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 Gr.B 14/15 F.II |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
3 - 3 |
TOMORI U15 |
30-03-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 Gr.B 14/15 F.II |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
21-03-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 Gr.B 14/15 F.II |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
4 - 2 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
01-03-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 Gr.B 14/15 F.II |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
2 - 4 |
MURIALDO U15/1 |
14-01-2015 15:00 |
U-15 Gr.B 2014 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
2 - 6 |
Dushku |
10-01-2015 13:00 |
U-15 Gr.B 2014 |
|
TOMORI U15 |
2 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
21-12-2014 11:00 |
U-15 Gr.B 2014 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
1 - 3 |
NAFTETARI A |
29-11-2014 10:00 |
U-15 Gr.B 2014 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
0 - 2 |
YLBERI U15 |
16-11-2014 12:00 |
U-15 Gr.B 2014 |
|
LUSHNJA A U15 |
1 - 0 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
01-11-2014 10:30 |
U-15 Gr.B 2014 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
1 - 5 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
25-10-2014 12:00 |
U-15 Gr.B 2014 |
|
Murialdo |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
25-05-2013 09:00 |
U13 F.II - 12/13 |
|
DOGANI U13 |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
10-05-2013 16:00 |
U13 F.II - 12/13 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
13-04-2013 10:30 |
U13 F.II - 12/13 |
|
Murialdo |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
15-12-2012 09:30 |
Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 5 |
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
24-11-2012 09:30 |
Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |
|
YLBERI U13 |
2 - 8 |
Apolonia |
17-11-2012 10:30 |
Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |