|
ROAMEL |
1 - 4 |
ALBAMER |
28-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
1 - 0 |
ROAMEL |
22-11-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ROAMEL |
1 - 0 |
Futura Dent |
07-11-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Kastriotet |
1 - 0 |
ROAMEL |
31-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ROAMEL |
4 - 1 |
ANTIGONEAN |
24-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Al-Ar |
3 - 1 |
ROAMEL |
18-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ROAMEL |
3 - 1 |
Friends Team |
09-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
BTL |
0 - 6 |
ROAMEL |
14-04-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ROAMEL |
5 - 1 |
Ferraj FC |
21-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ROAMEL |
6 - 0 |
North Gate |
08-03-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ROAMEL |
1 - 1 |
Futura Dent |
20-02-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JATA MARKET |
1 - 3 |
ROAMEL |
08-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
FB PASSION |
0 - 1 |
ROAMEL |
12-12-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ROAMEL |
2 - 2 |
FC Dussel |
04-11-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
VILA-L MFC |
0 - 2 |
ROAMEL |
26-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ROAMEL |
2 - 0 |
JU AR PLAST |
06-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Diamant Futsal |
9 - 4 |
Eagles Land Futsal |
05-02-2023 19:00 |
Kampionati Futsal 22/23 |
|
Eagles Land Futsal |
4 - 7 |
Vllaznia Futsal |
18-12-2022 19:00 |
Kampionati Futsal 22/23 |
|
Eagles Land Futsal |
5 - 9 |
Tirana Futsal |
04-12-2022 16:30 |
Kampionati Futsal 22/23 |
|
FC Hidro Alfa |
3 - 2 |
ROAMEL |
23-01-2023 21:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
ROAMEL |
2 - 0 |
DAJTI |
06-12-2022 21:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
DAJTI |
5 - 6 |
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
16-03-2022 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
DAJTI |
0 - 0 |
Pastaria |
01-03-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
TIRONA REPUBLIC |
0 - 6 |
DAJTI |
08-02-2022 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
DAJTI |
5 - 1 |
FORZA 1 |
02-02-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
3 - 6 |
DAJTI |
16-12-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
DAJTI |
4 - 1 |
JATA MARKET |
29-11-2021 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
DAJTI |
1 - 1 |
ATS |
13-11-2021 21:15 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
ENTERPRISE MFC |
0 - 4 |
DAJTI |
26-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
DAJTI |
0 - 0 |
VILA-L MFC |
20-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
FC Confucius |
0 - 2 |
DAJTI |
11-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
DAJTI |
6 - 0 |
MD |
06-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Kf Pirust |
0 - 4 |
FC Kinostudio |
11-07-2020 16:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
5 - 3 |
KF Osumi |
03-07-2020 15:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
Bulqiza |
3 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio |
01-07-2020 15:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
1 - 3 |
KF Valbona |
25-06-2020 15:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
Kf Divjaka |
2 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio |
19-06-2020 15:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
Shkendia B |
- |
FC Kinostudio |
09-03-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
KF Osumi |
1 - 5 |
FC Kinostudio |
05-03-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
Ali Demi / Futsal |
2 - 4 |
Tirana Futsal |
27-05-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati Futsal 17/18 |
|
Tirana Futsal |
8 - 5 |
Vllaznia Futsal |
20-05-2018 17:00 |
Kampionati Futsal 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari FC Futsal |
0 - 3 |
Tirana Futsal |
13-05-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati Futsal 17/18 |
|
Tirana Futsal |
6 - 0 |
Ali Demi / Futsal |
29-04-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati Futsal 17/18 |
|
Tirana Futsal |
7 - 3 |
Flamurtari FC Futsal |
22-04-2018 17:00 |
Kampionati Futsal 17/18 |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 2 |
Kevitan |
23-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kevitan |
1 - 3 |
Tirana U19/A |
15-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Kevitan |
09-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kevitan |
1 - 4 |
Gramshi |
02-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Kevitan |
19-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kevitan |
0 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
19-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Pajova |
0 - 1 |
Gostima |
20-03-2014 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 |
|
Gostima |
1 - 1 |
Young Boys |
13-03-2014 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 |
|
Gostima |
0 - 1 |
Teuta B |
26-12-2013 11:45 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 |
|
Adriatiku 2012 |
2 - 2 |
Gostima |
12-12-2013 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 |
|
Gostima |
4 - 1 |
Pojani |
05-12-2013 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 |
|
Gostima |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-11-2013 13:30 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 |
|
Belsh |
2 - 5 |
Gostima |
14-11-2013 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 |
|
Gostima |
1 - 3 |
Pajova |
07-11-2013 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 |
|
Young Boys |
1 - 1 |
Gostima |
31-10-2013 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 |