|
Prestige MFC team |
0 - 1 |
Basania & AM |
24-03-2024 20:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Bulqiza |
2 - 0 |
Prestige MFC team |
17-03-2024 15:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
2 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
10-03-2024 20:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
0 - 1 |
|
03-03-2024 19:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
2 - 3 |
|
25-02-2024 20:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Kinostudio |
1 - 5 |
Prestige MFC team |
18-02-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
KF Klosi |
0 - 3 |
Prestige MFC team |
28-01-2024 12:45 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
3 - 0 |
|
17-12-2023 20:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Basania & AM |
1 - 2 |
Prestige MFC team |
10-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
2 - 1 |
Bulqiza |
03-12-2023 20:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
|
2 - 2 |
Prestige MFC team |
15-11-2023 17:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
30-04-2022 12:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Bulqiza |
5 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Gramshi |
4 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 7 |
Veleçiku |
06-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Ada |
3 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Iliria |
5 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
19-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
12-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
6 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
05-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
18-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 4 |
KF Klosi |
04-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
6 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-11-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Bulqiza |
20-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
8 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
06-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Gramshi |
30-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Veleçiku |
6 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
KF Ada |
16-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Iliria |
03-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
11-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Mirdita |
1 - 6 |
Gramshi |
22-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
09-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
4 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
05-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
8 - 1 |
Gramshi |
01-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
28-04-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Gramshi |
17-04-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 0 |
KF Valbona |
10-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
KF Ada |
05-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Bulqiza |
2 - 3 |
Gramshi |
31-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 1 |
Sopoti |
27-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Klosi |
1 - 1 |
Gramshi |
20-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
13-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 0 |
Mirdita |
06-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
27-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Gramshi |
13-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
06-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
4 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
23-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Turbina |
19-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
13-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
09-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
05-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
28-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Turbina |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 3 |
Laçi |
02-12-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Turbina |
01-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
7 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
25-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Turbina |
3 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Oriku |
0 - 0 |
Turbina |
12-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Devolli |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Turbina |
4 - 0 |
Iliria |
27-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 3 |
Turbina |
21-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 2 |
Turbina |
13-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
06-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Devolli |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
07-03-2020 15:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Pogradeci |
5 - 1 |
Turbina |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
23-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Turbina |
15-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
01-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
25-01-2020 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
07-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
02-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
27-10-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
21-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 0 |
Burreli |
14-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
6 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
01-10-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 3 |
Kukësi |
18-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
04-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa- Faza Paraelim. 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
18-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Vora |
3 - 4 |
Shënkolli |
11-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 1 |
Iliria |
04-05-2019 17:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Burreli |
20-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Veleçiku |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
13-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Vora |
06-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
31-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Burreli |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
02-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
16-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
10-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
02-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
22-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
15-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
10-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Erzeni |
5 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
06-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
29-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 0 |
Korabi |
23-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
15-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
09-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
19-05-2018 16:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare 17/18 |
|
Kukesi B |
3 - 5 |
Veleçiku |
12-05-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Veleçiku |
3 - 0 |
KF Ada |
06-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Veleçiku |
7 - 1 |
Kevitan |
22-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
07-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Veleçiku |
2 - 0 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
01-04-2018 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
25-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 0 |
Partizani B |
18-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Veleçiku |
3 - 1 |
Tirana U19/A |
04-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
25-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Veleçiku |
3 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
18-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Veleçiku |
3 - 0 |
Kukesi B |
11-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
23-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
09-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
25-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
18-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
04-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
28-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
21-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
14-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Iliria |
30-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
23-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
16-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
27-09-2017 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
13-09-2017 16:05 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
3 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
13-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
06-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
22-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 3 |
Iliria |
15-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 1 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
08-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
01-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
18-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
11-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
04-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
25-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 3 |
Kastrioti |
18-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
12-02-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
05-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
26-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 6 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Porto |
27-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
10-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
03-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
13-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
05-03-2016 11:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
28-02-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Olimpic |
25-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
08-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
20-09-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Sukthi |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
01-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
13-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Sukthi |
06-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
29-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Kevitan |
22-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Partizani B |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
01-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
25-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
18-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Vora |
04-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
27-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Veleçiku |
3 - 4 |
FK Kamza |
16-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
02-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
FK Kamza |
3 - 2 |
Burreli |
21-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
14-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
28-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
07-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 1 |
Sporting Tirana |
25-01-2015 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
13-01-2015 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 10 |
Kevitan |
11-12-2014 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Bulqiza |
5 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
05-12-2014 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana FC |
26-11-2014 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Djelmia |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
20-11-2014 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |