|
Naftëtari |
4 - 2 |
Kelcyra |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
17-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Kelcyra |
3 - 2 |
Sopoti |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
27-03-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
20-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 1 |
Përmeti |
13-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Tepelena |
2 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
06-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
20-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
3 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
13-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Kelcyra |
2 - 4 |
Albpetrol |
06-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
19-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
6 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
05-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
28-11-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 0 |
Gramozi |
07-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
31-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Përmeti |
2 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
24-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Kelcyra |
2 - 0 |
Tepelena |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
5 - 3 |
Kelcyra |
03-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 0 |
AF Luftetari |
26-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
19-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 1 |
Përmeti |
06-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 0 |
Delvina |
02-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 1 |
Labëria |
10-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Delvina |
04-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
31-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Skrapari |
2 - 2 |
Delvina |
28-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Delvina |
3 - 0 |
Gramozi |
21-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Maliqi |
3 - 0 |
Delvina |
14-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 0 |
Devolli |
03-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 0 |
Delvina |
21-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
07-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
27-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
3 - 0 |
Tepelena |
22-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 2 |
Labëria |
19-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
4 - 0 |
Delvina |
12-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 1 |
Labëria |
05-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 0 |
Labëria |
21-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
09-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 2 |
FC Kinostudio |
17-07-2020 16:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
KF Osumi |
1 - 7 |
Labëria |
14-07-2020 16:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Bulqiza |
11-07-2020 18:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
KF Valbona |
1 - 2 |
Labëria |
08-07-2020 16:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 1 |
Kf Divjaka |
30-06-2020 15:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
Kf Pirust |
2 - 3 |
Labëria |
26-06-2020 15:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
0 - 4 |
Labëria |
23-06-2020 14:30 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
Labëria |
9 - 1 |
KF Osumi |
19-06-2020 14:30 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
Bulqiza |
2 - 3 |
Labëria |
12-06-2020 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
Labëria |
3 - 1 |
KF Valbona |
09-03-2020 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
Labëria |
5 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
05-03-2020 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
Kf Divjaka |
1 - 1 |
Labëria |
26-02-2020 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
Labëria |
9 - 0 |
Kf Pirust |
20-02-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
FK Skrapari |
4 - 1 |
KF Selenica |
22-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
KF Selenica |
1 - 6 |
Tomori |
15-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Naftëtari |
8 - 2 |
KF Selenica |
08-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Delvina |
4 - 2 |
KF Selenica |
10-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Memaliaj |
8 - 1 |
KF Selenica |
27-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
KF Selenica |
0 - 2 |
Gramozi |
19-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Përmeti |
2 - 0 |
KF Selenica |
13-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
KF Selenica |
0 - 6 |
Butrinti |
06-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Maliqi |
3 - 0 |
KF Selenica |
29-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Mirdita |
1 - 1 |
KF Selenica |
09-05-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 |
|
KF Selenica |
3 - 0 |
Shkendia Tirane |
01-05-2019 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 |
|
KF Selenica |
2 - 1 |
KF Osumi |
25-04-2019 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 |
|
KF Selenica |
0 - 0 |
KS Valbona |
11-04-2019 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 |
|
Shkendia Tirane |
2 - 5 |
KF Selenica |
20-03-2019 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 |
|
KF Osumi |
1 - 1 |
KF Selenica |
14-03-2019 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 |
|
KF Selenica |
2 - 1 |
Kf Divjaka |
01-03-2019 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 |
|
KS Valbona |
2 - 1 |
KF Selenica |
21-02-2019 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Butrinti |
15-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 1 |
Gramozi |
08-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Butrinti |
01-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Sopoti B |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari B |
14-12-2016 12:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
08-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
05-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
24-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
03-04-2016 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
28-02-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
21-02-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari B |
0 - 0 |
Sopoti B |
17-12-2015 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Skenderbeu B |
5 - 0 |
Flamurtari B |
10-12-2015 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari B |
0 - 2 |
Devolli |
03-12-2015 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Gostima |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari B |
25-11-2015 11:30 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari B |
2 - 0 |
KF Turbina B |
18-11-2015 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Belsh |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari B |
12-11-2015 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari B |
06-11-2015 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 1 |
Butrinti |
17-05-2015 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
09-05-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
03-05-2015 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
19-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
12-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
5 - 4 |
KS Vlora |
28-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 2 |
Tomori |
22-03-2015 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 1 |
Butrinti |
15-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Vlora |
3 - 0 |
Tirana B U-17 |
01-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
30-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
23-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
16-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
02-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tirana B U-17 |
0 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
25-10-2014 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
TOMORI B U17 |
5 - 3 |
Vlora K |
21-05-2014 15:30 |
PLAY OFF U17 B 2014 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
4 - 2 |
Vlora K |
22-02-2014 10:00 |
U17 GR.A - 13/14 |
|
FLAMURTARI FC U15/T |
1 - 2 |
Çerma |
30-05-2013 16:00 |
PLAY OFF U17 - 12/13 |
|
Ylberi |
2 - 1 |
FLAMURTARI FC U15/T |
25-05-2013 12:00 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |
|
FLAMURTARI FC U15/T |
1 - 1 |
MURIALDO U17 |
18-05-2013 09:30 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |
|
FLAMURTARI FC U15/T |
3 - 2 |
DOGANI U17 |
15-05-2013 16:00 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |
|
FLAMURTARI FC U15/T |
2 - 1 |
TOMORI C U17 |
04-05-2013 10:30 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |