|
Iliria |
3 - 2 |
Turbina |
24-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
4 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
17-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 1 |
Turbina |
12-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
28-01-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 0 |
Turbina |
23-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
09-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
25-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Iliria |
18-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
04-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
28-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
21-10-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
30-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
16-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 2 |
Turbina |
13-12-2017 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 6 |
Flamurtari |
29-11-2017 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
27-09-2017 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Turbina |
4 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
29-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
22-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
15-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
30-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Turbina |
3 - 1 |
Sopoti |
18-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Turbina |
04-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
25-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
18-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
11-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
04-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
10-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
03-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
27-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
19-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
05-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
30-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
22-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 1 |
Sopoti |
16-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 3 |
Lushnja |
02-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Turbina |
26-09-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Laçi |
28-09-2016 13:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
04-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
KF Ada |
30-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
23-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
16-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
09-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Erzeni |
02-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
19-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besa |
4 - 3 |
Erzeni |
05-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Burreli |
27-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Korabi |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
20-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Iliria |
13-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
19-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besa |
2 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
12-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
05-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
28-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
21-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
08-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
31-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Korabi |
24-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
17-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
KF Ada |
03-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
26-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
19-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
12-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
30-09-2015 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Besa |
1 - 3 |
Laçi |
16-09-2015 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
20-05-2015 17:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B 14/15 |
|
Besa |
0 - 4 |
Iliria |
16-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
FK Kamza |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
09-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
02-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
25-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
19-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
11-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
04-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
21-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
07-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
04-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
28-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
21-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
07-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
4 - 2 |
Besa |
20-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
17-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
13-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
06-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
22-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
08-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
01-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
25-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
18-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
04-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
27-09-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
01-10-2014 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 14/15 |