|
Tomori |
2 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
18-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Turbina |
4 - 1 |
Tomori |
11-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
04-05-2019 17:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Tomori |
1 - 4 |
Apolonia |
21-04-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
13-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Turbina |
06-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
30-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
02-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
10-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
02-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 3 |
Egnatia |
22-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
15-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
01-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
12-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 2 |
Tomori |
06-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
29-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
23-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
15-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
09-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 1 |
Tomori |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
16-05-2018 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
13-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
06-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
29-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
22-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
25-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
4 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
18-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
10-03-2018 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
25-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
9 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
18-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
11-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
17-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
25-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
19-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
11-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
05-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
29-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
15-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
01-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
24-09-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
28-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 B |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
21-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 B |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
29-11-2017 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
9 - 1 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
05-10-2017 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
25-05-2017 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
21-05-2017 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
14-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
07-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
30-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
23-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
15-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
09-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
02-04-2017 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
30-03-2017 00:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
19-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
12-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
05-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
3 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
26-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 1 |
Teuta |
19-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
18-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
11-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
04-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
27-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
20-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
06-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
30-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
23-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
16-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
12-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
02-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
25-09-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
29-01-2017 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 Gr B |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-01-2017 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
8 - 0 |
Butrinti |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
28-09-2016 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
25-05-2016 16:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 15/16 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
19-05-2016 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
15-05-2016 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
08-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
02-05-2016 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
27-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
24-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
16-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
10-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
03-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
13-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
28-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
21-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
13-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
20-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
13-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
09-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
06-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
29-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 6 |
Skënderbeu |
22-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia |
08-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
2 - 5 |
Skënderbeu |
01-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
04-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
27-09-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
20-09-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
20-09-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
31-01-2016 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 15/16 Gr B |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
24-01-2016 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 15/16 Gr B |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
10-05-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
11-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
05-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
22-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
07-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
04-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
01-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Brians |
22-02-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
15-02-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
20-12-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
14-12-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
07-12-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
03-12-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
30-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
23-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
08-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
01-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
26-10-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
19-10-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 2 |
Olimpic |
15-10-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
05-10-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
28-09-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Brians |
4 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
21-09-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
14-09-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
03-05-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
11-05-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
04-05-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
27-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
24-04-2014 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 1 |
Olimpic |
19-04-2014 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
13-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
06-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
30-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
15-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
09-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
01-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-02-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
22-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
11-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
08-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
24-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
20-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
10-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
30-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
06-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
29-09-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
0 - 4 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
09-06-2013 09:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
2 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
01-06-2013 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
3 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
25-05-2013 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
Bilishti |
1 - 4 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
18-05-2013 09:45 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
2 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U15 |
04-05-2013 09:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
2 - 3 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
27-04-2013 10:15 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
5 - 1 |
Oktapodi |
21-04-2013 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
3 - 2 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
13-04-2013 13:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
1 - 0 |
Young Boys Korça |
06-04-2013 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
1 - 5 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
12-01-2013 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
0 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
28-12-2012 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
5 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
22-12-2012 12:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
BILISHTI U15 |
0 - 8 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
09-12-2012 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
6 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U15 |
01-12-2012 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
2 - 4 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
28-11-2012 12:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
7 - 0 |
Oktapodi |
25-11-2012 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
1 - 5 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
18-11-2012 14:45 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
2 - 0 |
Young Boys Korça |
10-11-2012 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |