|
FB PASSION |
0 - 3 |
MD |
06-02-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
MD |
2 - 0 |
ELSO |
31-01-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Dymbedhjeta |
5 - 1 |
MD |
15-01-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
MD |
4 - 3 |
Legjendat 9x9 |
13-12-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
ATS |
3 - 2 |
MD |
06-12-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
MD |
1 - 2 |
Barrikada |
29-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Immi |
2 - 0 |
MD |
25-11-2023 19:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
PRIMO MFC |
3 - 1 |
MD |
30-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
MD |
2 - 3 |
FC Hidro Alfa |
24-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
3 - 4 |
FC Hidro Alfa |
29-03-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Hidro Alfa |
1 - 3 |
NOVA |
14-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Hidro Alfa |
2 - 0 |
PRIMO MFC |
17-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Barrikada |
1 - 2 |
FC Hidro Alfa |
31-01-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Laçi |
06-04-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
27-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
16-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
10-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
01-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
17-02-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
03-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
28-01-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
28-11-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 0 |
Labëria |
07-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 2 |
Sopoti |
24-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
5 - 3 |
Kelcyra |
03-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 0 |
Tepelena |
19-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 0 |
Delvina |
16-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 2 |
Kelcyra |
06-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Memaliaj |
2 - 4 |
Devolli |
02-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
24-04-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
3 - 2 |
Devolli |
18-04-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 1 |
Butrinti |
11-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Devolli |
7 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
01-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Tepelena |
0 - 0 |
Devolli |
14-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 2 |
Devolli |
21-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 4 |
Besa |
26-06-2020 13:00 |
Play-Out Superiore U-19 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Term FC |
21-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Term FC |
0 - 3 |
Laçi |
14-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 4 |
Shënkolli |
10-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Term FC |
07-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
29-02-2020 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Term FC |
3 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
22-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Term FC |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Term FC |
15-12-2019 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
08-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-11-2019 10:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 2 |
Term FC |
10-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
02-11-2019 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Term FC |
27-10-2019 11:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 0 |
Term FC |
20-10-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
05-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 1 |
Term FC |
29-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
22-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Term FC |
15-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
25-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
26-05-2019 12:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 2 |
Besa |
18-05-2019 12:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
21-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
07-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
04-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
17-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
03-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
28-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
Partizani |
20-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
7 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
30-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
24-09-2018 15:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
20-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
16-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
03-02-2019 10:00 |
U-19 Gjysem Finale |
|
Tirana |
0 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
30-01-2019 13:00 |
Kupa U-19 Grupi A |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
Iliria |
18-01-2019 14:00 |
Kupa U-19 Grupi A |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
5 - 1 |
Laçi |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 5 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
12-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
29-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
22-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
15-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
07-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
25-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
18-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
11-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 6 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
04-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
25-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
18-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 2 |
Kukësi |
11-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Porto |
1 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
23-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
09-12-2017 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
25-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
19-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
12-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
29-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
14-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Porto |
01-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
24-09-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
20-01-2018 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 A |
|
Burreli |
0 - 4 |
Shkendia B |
21-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 3 |
Akademia AAS |
14-05-2017 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Brians |
2 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
05-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Brians |
1 - 3 |
Shkendia B |
02-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
19-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
11-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 5 |
Shkendia B |
04-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
26-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
18-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 0 |
Brians |
27-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Kastrioti |
- |
Shkendia B |
20-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shkendia B |
2 - 0 |
Burreli |
13-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
06-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shkendia B |
4 - 0 |
Korabi |
30-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 16/17 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
1 - 0 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
24-05-2015 13:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
2 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
02-05-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
7 - 1 |
BILISHTI U15 |
18-04-2015 12:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
Young Boys Korça |
0 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
29-03-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
BILISHTI U15 |
2 - 8 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
13-12-2014 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
1 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
15-11-2014 09:30 |
Mosha U15 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
2 - 0 |
Young Boys Korça |
09-11-2014 14:15 |
Mosha U15 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
3 - 1 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(B) |
17-11-2013 10:45 |
MOSHA U-13 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
1 - 5 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
09-11-2013 10:00 |
MOSHA U-13 - 13/14 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
6 - 0 |
BILISHTI U15 |
02-11-2013 12:00 |
MOSHA U-13 - 13/14 |
|
Young Boys Korça |
1 - 0 |
BILISHTI U15 |
13-01-2013 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
BILISHTI U15 |
1 - 5 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
27-12-2012 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
6 - 0 |
BILISHTI U15 |
23-12-2012 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
BILISHTI U15 |
0 - 8 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
09-12-2012 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
BILISHTI U15 |
1 - 3 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
01-12-2012 11:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 |
1 - 0 |
BILISHTI U15 |
28-11-2012 12:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
BILISHTI U15 |
0 - 1 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
24-11-2012 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
Oktapodi |
3 - 2 |
BILISHTI U15 |
17-11-2012 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
BILISHTI U15 |
1 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
10-11-2012 10:45 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |