|
F.C.QAJA |
2 - 0 |
K.F.PIRGU |
29-09-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr A |
|
F.K. 28 NENTORI |
0 - 3 |
F.C.HELZAG |
01-11-2021 21:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe C |
|
F.C.HELZAG |
2 - 3 |
IRON SHARP |
18-10-2021 20:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe C |
|
K.F.SPORTI |
1 - 3 |
F.C.HELZAG |
14-10-2021 21:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe C |
|
F.C.HELZAG |
1 - 1 |
F.K. 28 NENTORI |
06-10-2021 21:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe C |
|
IRON SHARP |
0 - 1 |
F.C.HELZAG |
29-09-2021 20:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe C |
|
F.C.HELZAG |
1 - 0 |
K.F.SPORTI |
20-09-2021 20:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe C |
|
FC DRILONI |
11 - 5 |
HELZAG KAFE |
24-12-2020 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
HELZAG KAFE |
4 - 6 |
K.F KALAJA |
19-12-2020 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
16-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
08-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
11-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
03-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
07-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
30-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
23-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
16-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
09-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 5 |
Teuta |
02-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
13-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
06-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
29-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
15-04-2018 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
07-04-2018 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
01-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
25-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
10-03-2018 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
25-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
11-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
17-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
25-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
19-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
11-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
29-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
15-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
01-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
21-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 B |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
23-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
15-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
29-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
05-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
26-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
18-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
11-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
27-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
20-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
06-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
30-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
23-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
16-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
12-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
7 - 0 |
Lushnja |
02-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
28-01-2017 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 Gr B 1/4 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
21-01-2017 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
06-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
28-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
2 - 0 |
Young Boys Korça |
31-05-2014 09:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
5 - 0 |
Young Boys Korça |
17-05-2014 10:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
Young Boys Korça |
2 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
10-05-2014 11:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
3 - 1 |
Young Boys Korça |
03-05-2014 11:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
Young Boys Korça |
0 - 3 |
Oktapodi |
26-04-2014 12:15 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
0 - 0 |
Young Boys Korça |
20-04-2014 17:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
Young Boys Korça |
3 - 1 |
SHKENDIJA (REMBEC) U-15 |
13-04-2014 12:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
Young Boys Korça |
1 - 2 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
05-04-2014 12:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
Young Boys Korça |
0 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
28-12-2013 10:30 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 |
2 - 0 |
Young Boys Korça |
21-12-2013 13:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
Young Boys Korça |
0 - 9 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
15-12-2013 12:30 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
2 - 0 |
Young Boys Korça |
07-12-2013 12:15 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
Young Boys Korça |
0 - 3 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
30-11-2013 12:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
Oktapodi |
1 - 1 |
Young Boys Korça |
24-11-2013 11:30 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
Young Boys Korça |
3 - 0 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
16-11-2013 10:45 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
SHKENDIJA (REMBEC) U-15 |
0 - 7 |
Young Boys Korça |
09-11-2013 10:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
4 - 1 |
Young Boys Korça |
02-11-2013 11:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
Young Boys Korça |
1 - 3 |
Bilishti |
08-06-2013 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 |
1 - 2 |
Young Boys Korça |
02-06-2013 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
Young Boys Korça |
1 - 2 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
26-05-2013 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
Oktapodi |
1 - 2 |
Young Boys Korça |
20-05-2013 17:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
0 - 3 |
Young Boys Korça |
27-04-2013 12:45 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
1 - 1 |
Young Boys Korça |
20-04-2013 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
Young Boys Korça |
0 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
13-04-2013 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
1 - 0 |
Young Boys Korça |
06-04-2013 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
Young Boys Korça |
1 - 0 |
BILISHTI U15 |
13-01-2013 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 |
1 - 3 |
Young Boys Korça |
29-12-2012 11:45 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
Young Boys Korça |
1 - 1 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
22-12-2012 09:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
Oktapodi |
2 - 1 |
Young Boys Korça |
07-12-2012 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
Young Boys Korça |
0 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
01-12-2012 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
0 - 2 |
Young Boys Korça |
28-11-2012 13:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
3 - 0 |
Young Boys Korça |
25-11-2012 10:15 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
2 - 0 |
Young Boys Korça |
10-11-2012 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
Young Boys Korça |
0 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
20-11-2011 14:15 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |