|
Maliqi |
0 - 0 |
Butrinti |
22-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Maliqi |
08-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 2 |
Oriku |
01-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 1 |
Maliqi |
30-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
4 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
23-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 2 |
Butrinti |
09-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Delvina |
2 - 0 |
Maliqi |
02-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 3 |
Maliqi |
19-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci |
7 - 1 |
Maliqi |
05-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
26-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Tepelena |
2 - 6 |
Maliqi |
19-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Labëria |
6 - 2 |
Maliqi |
12-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
05-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
F.C.QAJA |
0 - 2 |
F.C.HELZAG |
04-11-2022 18:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Finale |
|
F.C.QAJA |
2 - 1 |
K.F.BULGARECI |
01-11-2022 19:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Finale |
|
F.C.QAJA |
3 - 0 |
F.K.POJANI |
27-10-2022 19:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr A |
|
K.F.KALAJA |
1 - 5 |
F.C.QAJA |
24-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr A |
|
F.C.QAJA |
2 - 1 |
F.C. VOSKOPOJA 2019 |
20-10-2022 19:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr A |
|
K.F.PIRGU |
1 - 7 |
F.C.QAJA |
17-10-2022 18:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr A |
|
F.K.POJANI |
2 - 4 |
F.C.QAJA |
10-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr A |
|
F.C.QAJA |
2 - 1 |
K.F.KALAJA |
06-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr A |
|
F.C. VOSKOPOJA 2019 |
0 - 0 |
F.C.QAJA |
03-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr A |
|
F.C.QAJA |
2 - 0 |
K.F.PIRGU |
29-09-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr A |
|
F.C.QAJA |
0 - 1 |
F.C.DVORANI |
26-09-2022 19:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr A |
|
DISHNICA |
3 - 3 |
F.C.RAVONIKU |
08-11-2021 20:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe B |
|
F.C.RAVONIKU |
0 - 2 |
F.C.QAJA |
28-10-2021 20:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe B |
|
F.C.BRAÇANJ |
2 - 3 |
F.C.RAVONIKU |
25-10-2021 20:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe B |
|
F.C.RAVONIKU |
0 - 1 |
F.K.VOSKOPI |
20-10-2021 21:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe B |
|
F.C.RAVONIKU |
2 - 2 |
DISHNICA |
16-10-2021 16:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe B |
|
F.C.QAJA |
1 - 1 |
F.C.RAVONIKU |
05-10-2021 21:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe B |
|
F.C.RAVONIKU |
1 - 1 |
F.C.BRAÇANJ |
28-09-2021 21:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe B |
|
F.K.VOSKOPI |
1 - 5 |
F.C.RAVONIKU |
21-09-2021 20:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe B |
|
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
2 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
26-06-2017 18:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
4 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
23-06-2017 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
0 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
21-06-2017 18:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
2 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
15-06-2017 17:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U-17 |
4 - 0 |
FC GRAMOZI U15 |
20-05-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U17 16/17 Faza II-te |
|
BILISHTI U15 |
0 - 3 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
23-05-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
2 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U15 |
16-05-2015 13:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
Young Boys Korça |
0 - 3 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
02-05-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
3 - 2 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
25-04-2015 13:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
DRILONI U15 |
0 - 3 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
18-04-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
2 - 0 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
12-04-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
1 - 2 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
04-04-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
1 - 2 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
28-03-2015 10:30 |
Mosha U15 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
1 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
30-12-2014 11:30 |
Mosha U15 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
1 - 6 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
21-12-2014 09:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
4 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
13-12-2014 10:30 |
Mosha U15 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
0 - 3 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
07-12-2014 09:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
2 - 0 |
Young Boys Korça |
30-11-2014 14:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
0 - 2 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
08-11-2014 09:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 C |
0 - 2 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
31-05-2014 11:15 |
MOSHA U-13 - 13/14 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
0 - 0 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
18-05-2014 11:00 |
MOSHA U-13 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
1 - 3 |
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
10-05-2014 12:00 |
MOSHA U-13 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(B) |
3 - 7 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
04-05-2014 09:00 |
MOSHA U-13 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
3 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U13 B |
24-04-2014 10:30 |
MOSHA U-13 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
6 - 4 |
BILISHTI U15 |
19-04-2014 09:00 |
MOSHA U-13 - 13/14 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
5 - 1 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
12-04-2014 09:00 |
MOSHA U-13 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
4 - 3 |
DRILONI U15 |
05-04-2014 12:15 |
MOSHA U-13 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
2 - 3 |
KF Pogradeci U13 C |
28-12-2013 11:15 |
MOSHA U-13 - 13/14 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 B |
0 - 0 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
21-12-2013 11:15 |
MOSHA U-13 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
1 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
14-12-2013 11:30 |
MOSHA U-13 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
4 - 3 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(B) |
30-11-2013 11:00 |
MOSHA U-13 - 13/14 |
|
BILISHTI U15 |
1 - 0 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
17-11-2013 09:30 |
MOSHA U-13 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
1 - 5 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
09-11-2013 10:00 |
MOSHA U-13 - 13/14 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
2 - 1 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
07-11-2013 09:30 |
MOSHA U-13 - 13/14 |
|
DRILONI U15 |
2 - 6 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
02-11-2013 11:30 |
MOSHA U-13 - 13/14 |
|
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U13 |
9 - 1 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
25-05-2013 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
3 - 0 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(B) |
17-05-2013 17:00 |
Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
5 - 4 |
SHKENDIJA (REMBEC) U-15 |
11-05-2013 09:45 |
Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 C |
1 - 2 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
27-04-2013 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
2 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U13 B |
20-04-2013 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
1 - 2 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
13-04-2013 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
0 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
06-04-2013 12:30 |
Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |
|
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U13 |
3 - 0 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
23-12-2012 10:30 |
Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
4 - 1 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(B) |
09-12-2012 09:30 |
Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
1 - 0 |
SHKENDIJA (REMBEC) U-15 |
06-12-2012 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 C |
1 - 2 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
28-11-2012 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
1 - 11 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
18-11-2012 14:30 |
Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
1 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
10-11-2012 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |