|
Futura Dent |
3 - 3 |
FC Confucius |
05-03-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
2 - 3 |
FC Confucius |
12-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
1 - 3 |
Al-Ar |
05-02-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
2 - 1 |
FC Confucius |
29-01-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Parku |
2 - 1 |
FC Confucius |
12-12-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Big-Bite |
1 - 1 |
FC Confucius |
30-11-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
2 - 3 |
FC MUSA |
24-11-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JATA MARKET |
1 - 1 |
FC Confucius |
08-11-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Gaia Triumph |
3 - 2 |
FC Confucius |
18-10-2023 21:30 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ALBAMER |
0 - 1 |
FC Confucius |
03-10-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JATA MARKET |
2 - 1 |
FC Confucius |
25-04-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Octapus Cup |
|
ATS |
2 - 2 |
FC Confucius |
24-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
0 - 3 |
Friends Team |
16-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
PRIMO MFC |
4 - 2 |
FC Confucius |
08-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
1 - 2 |
Barrikada |
03-03-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
ECO EMPIRE |
2 - 4 |
FC Confucius |
22-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
1 - 3 |
Kastriotet |
07-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Enco Al |
0 - 1 |
FC Confucius |
20-12-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
1 - 0 |
HOMELAND PATRIOTS |
30-11-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Hidro Alfa |
1 - 0 |
FC Confucius |
09-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
0 - 2 |
Al-Ar |
04-11-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
IMMI |
3 - 1 |
FC Confucius |
24-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
1 - 2 |
ELSO |
18-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
AF Dajti |
1 - 0 |
FC Confucius |
14-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
1 - 2 |
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
05-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
2 - 5 |
IMMI |
05-12-2022 22:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
FC Confucius |
1 - 3 |
Friends Team |
31-01-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
FC Confucius |
1 - 1 |
Prestige MFC team |
19-12-2021 19:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
FC Confucius |
2 - 0 |
TIRONA REPUBLIC |
26-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
FORZA 1 |
4 - 0 |
FC Confucius |
20-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
FC Confucius |
0 - 2 |
DAJTI |
11-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Kukesi B |
0 - 0 |
Vora |
17-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
KF Ada |
10-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
19-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kevitan |
2 - 6 |
Vora |
15-11-2017 11:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 2 |
Vora |
12-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vora |
1 - 4 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
05-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 2 |
Vora |
29-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Partizani B |
22-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
KF Klosi |
0 - 2 |
Vora |
15-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vora |
3 - 1 |
Tirana U19/A |
08-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 3 |
Vora |
01-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
17-05-2017 16:00 |
Finale Kat e Dyte 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 0 |
KF Ada |
14-05-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
0 - 6 |
Egnatia |
07-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 0 |
Gramshi |
23-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
16-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Kevitan |
09-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
02-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia B |
19-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
12-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
05-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 2 |
Egnatia |
26-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Partizani B |
19-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kukesi B |
0 - 2 |
Egnatia |
12-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
14-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
04-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kevitan |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
23-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
20-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia B |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
06-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vora |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
30-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
23-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 0 |
Kukesi B |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Partizani B |
08-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
01-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
24-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 0 |
Gramshi |
17-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
10-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
20-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
13-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Sukthi |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
06-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
28-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Kevitan |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
21-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
23-12-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
19-12-2015 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
28-11-2015 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
16-09-2015 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
26-05-2015 17:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
21-05-2015 13:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
17-05-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
29-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
26-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznimi |
3 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
19-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
11-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
05-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
22-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
14-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
09-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
21-02-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Olimpic |
14-02-2015 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
21-12-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
6 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
14-12-2014 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-12-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
03-12-2014 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
30-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznimi |
23-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
18-10-2014 15:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
15-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
04-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
28-09-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
20-09-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
14-09-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
03-05-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
27-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
19-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
13-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
05-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
30-03-2014 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
21-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Olimpic |
08-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
02-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-02-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
24-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
5 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
20-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
03-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
29-09-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
22-09-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 3 |
Terbuni B |
25-12-2013 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A - 13/14 |
|
Pashtriku |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
18-12-2013 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Jehona Kozare |
11-12-2013 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A - 13/14 |
|
Internacional Tirana FC |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
04-12-2013 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 3 |
KS Valbona |
30-10-2013 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
19-05-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
6 - 0 |
Partizani |
11-05-2013 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
04-05-2013 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
01-05-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
28-04-2013 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
20-04-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
14-04-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
06-04-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
31-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
23-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
17-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
7 - 2 |
Laçi |
09-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
03-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
23-02-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
17-02-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
15-12-2012 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
08-12-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
25-11-2012 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
17-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
11-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
07-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
03-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
30-10-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
19-10-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
13-10-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
06-10-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
29-09-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
23-09-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
5 - 0 |
Bylis |
15-09-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Partizani B |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
11-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 12/13 |