Sorkadh Cana
Informacion Personal
- Emër: Sorkadh
- Mbiemër: Cana
- Kombësi: Shqipëria
- Vendlindje: Tepelene
- Datelindja: 1996-08-26
- Gjinia: M
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | Tepelena | 17-03-2024 16:30 | Kat. 3-të Grupi B | ||
Tepelena | 0 - 2 | Albpetrol | 25-02-2024 13:30 | Kat. 3-të Grupi B | |
Tepelena | 2 - 1 | FK Skrapari | 17-12-2023 13:00 | Kat. 3-të Grupi B | |
Osumi | 3 - 0 | Tepelena | 10-12-2023 13:30 | Kat. 3-të Grupi B | |
Memaliaj | 4 - 1 | Tepelena | 19-11-2023 13:30 | Kat. 3-të Grupi B | |
Tepelena | 1 - 3 | Kelcyra | 31-05-2023 16:00 | Play-Out kat.Dyte me Kat.Trete | |
Gramshi | 4 - 0 | Tepelena | 11-05-2023 15:00 | Play-Out kat.Dyte 22/23 | |
AF Elbasani | 6 - 0 | Tepelena | 04-05-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Tepelena | 2 - 1 | Pogradeci | 30-04-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 0 | Devolli | 16-04-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 0 | Labëria | 09-04-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Shkumbini | 3 - 0 | Tepelena | 02-04-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 0 | Albpetrol | 19-03-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Memaliaj | 1 - 4 | Tepelena | 12-03-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 05-03-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Delvina | 2 - 1 | Tepelena | 25-02-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Devolli | 4 - 1 | Tepelena | 22-12-2022 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Labëria | 1 - 0 | Tepelena | 13-11-2022 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 4 | Shkumbini | 06-11-2022 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Albpetrol | 0 - 0 | Tepelena | 30-10-2022 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 1 | Memaliaj | 23-10-2022 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 0 | Tepelena | 16-10-2022 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 1 | Delvina | 09-10-2022 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Maliqi | 2 - 0 | Tepelena | 02-10-2022 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
FK Skrapari | 3 - 4 | Tepelena | 19-07-2020 17:30 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 4 | Tomori | 12-07-2020 17:30 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Naftëtari | 1 - 1 | Tepelena | 08-07-2020 17:30 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Tepelena | 5 - 0 | KF Selenica | 28-06-2020 17:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Delvina | 2 - 3 | Tepelena | 24-06-2020 17:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Tepelena | 0 - 2 | Albpetrol | 21-06-2020 17:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Memaliaj | 2 - 3 | Tepelena | 14-06-2020 17:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Përmeti | 0 - 0 | Tepelena | 11-06-2020 17:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Tepelena | 4 - 1 | Gramozi | 07-06-2020 17:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Tepelena | 0 - 2 | Butrinti | 01-03-2020 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Maliqi | 5 - 0 | Tepelena | 23-02-2020 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 0 | Kelcyra | 16-02-2020 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Tomori | 6 - 1 | Tepelena | 22-12-2019 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
KF Selenica | 2 - 0 | Tepelena | 24-11-2019 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Tepelena | 3 - 2 | Delvina | 16-11-2019 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 1 | Tepelena | 10-11-2019 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Gramozi | 1 - 0 | Tepelena | 27-10-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 1 | Përmeti | 20-10-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Delvina | 3 - 1 | Tepelena | 13-05-2018 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Tepelena | 2 - 1 | Devolli | 06-05-2018 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
FK Elbasani | 4 - 1 | Tepelena | 29-04-2018 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Tepelena | 2 - 1 | Gramozi | 22-04-2018 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Oriku | 2 - 0 | Tepelena | 15-04-2018 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Tepelena | 3 - 1 | Kelcyra | 08-04-2018 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
KF Domosdova | 4 - 2 | Tepelena | 01-04-2018 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Tepelena | 5 - 2 | FK Skrapari | 25-03-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Tepelena | 0 - 1 | Albpetrol | 11-03-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Përmeti | 2 - 1 | Tepelena | 04-03-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Memaliaj | 3 - 1 | Tepelena | 18-02-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Tepelena | 2 - 0 | Delvina | 11-02-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Devolli | 1 - 0 | Tepelena | 17-12-2017 13:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Tepelena | 0 - 1 | FK Elbasani | 10-12-2017 13:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Gramozi | 0 - 2 | Tepelena | 26-11-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Kelcyra | 1 - 0 | Tepelena | 15-11-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Tepelena | 2 - 1 | KF Domosdova | 12-11-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
FK Skrapari | 1 - 1 | Tepelena | 05-11-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Tepelena | 0 - 1 | Butrinti | 29-10-2017 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Maliqi | 4 - 1 | Tepelena | 30-04-2017 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Tepelena | 0 - 1 | KF Domosdova | 16-04-2017 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Tepelena | 0 - 0 | Naftëtari | 02-04-2017 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 0 | Tepelena | 19-03-2017 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Tepelena | 2 - 0 | Delvina | 12-03-2017 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 1 | Memaliaj | 18-12-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
FK Skrapari | 0 - 2 | Tepelena | 14-12-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Tepelena | 3 - 0 | Maliqi | 11-12-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
KF Domosdova | 4 - 1 | Tepelena | 27-11-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 0 | Përmeti | 23-11-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Naftëtari | 4 - 0 | Tepelena | 20-11-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 4 | Butrinti | 13-11-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Delvina | 3 - 0 | Tepelena | 06-11-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 1 | Gramozi | 30-10-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Oriku | 1 - 0 | Tepelena | 23-10-2016 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Tepelena | 2 - 0 | Devolli | 16-10-2012 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Tepelena | 6 - 2 | Himara | 08-05-2016 17:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Tepelena | 2 - 0 | FK Skrapari | 24-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Delvina | 2 - 1 | Tepelena | 17-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Tepelena | 0 - 1 | Tomori | 10-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Oriku | 0 - 1 | Tepelena | 03-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Tepelena | 2 - 1 | Bilisht Sport | 20-03-2016 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Naftëtari | 2 - 1 | Tepelena | 13-03-2016 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Gramozi | 1 - 3 | Tepelena | 06-03-2016 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 2 | KF Domosdova | 28-02-2016 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Memaliaj | 1 - 0 | Tepelena | 21-02-2016 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
KF Domosdova | 2 - 3 | Tepelena | 06-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Tepelena | 0 - 2 | Memaliaj | 10-05-2015 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Himara | 2 - 5 | Tepelena | 03-05-2015 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Delvina | 1 - 0 | Tepelena | 26-04-2015 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Tepelena | 2 - 3 | Turbina | 19-04-2015 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Tepelena | 7 - 0 | Kelcyra | 05-04-2015 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Gramshi | 4 - 1 | Tepelena | 22-03-2015 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Tepelena | 4 - 1 | Gramozi | 15-03-2015 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Bilisht Sport | 1 - 0 | Tepelena | 08-03-2015 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 0 | Oriku | 01-03-2015 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Përmeti | 4 - 0 | Tepelena | 25-02-2015 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Memaliaj | 1 - 1 | Tepelena | 21-12-2014 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 0 | Himara | 14-12-2014 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Tepelena | 3 - 1 | Delvina | 07-12-2014 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Turbina | 1 - 1 | Tepelena | 30-11-2014 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Tepelena | 3 - 1 | Egnatia | 23-11-2014 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Kelcyra | 0 - 1 | Tepelena | 09-11-2014 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Tepelena | 0 - 0 | Gramshi | 02-11-2014 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Gramozi | 3 - 3 | Tepelena | 26-10-2014 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 1 | Bilisht Sport | 19-10-2014 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Oriku | 3 - 2 | Tepelena | 05-10-2014 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Tepelena | 4 - 3 | Përmeti | 28-09-2014 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Gramozi | 3 - 2 | Tepelena | 04-05-2014 17:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 1 | Oriku | 27-04-2014 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Tepelena | 2 - 3 | Sopoti | 13-04-2014 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Delvina | 1 - 1 | Tepelena | 06-04-2014 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Tepelena | 3 - 4 | Gramshi | 30-03-2014 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Naftëtari | 3 - 0 | Tepelena | 23-03-2014 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 2 | Memaliaj | 16-03-2014 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Bilisht Sport | 2 - 1 | Tepelena | 09-03-2014 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Tepelena | 4 - 1 | Kelcyra | 02-03-2014 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Tepelena | 3 - 0 | Përmeti | 23-02-2014 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
Skuadra | Minute | Goal type | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tepelena | 10 | OWN_GOAL | Tepelena - Shkumbini | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | 06-11-2022 14:00 |
FK Skrapari | 17 | GOAL | FK Skrapari - Tepelena | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | 19-07-2020 17:30 |
Tepelena | 16 | GOAL | Tepelena - Gramozi | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | 07-06-2020 17:00 |
Tepelena | 45 | GOAL | Tepelena - FK Skrapari | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | 25-03-2018 14:00 |
Tepelena | 12 | GOAL | Tepelena - Delvina | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | 11-02-2018 14:00 |
Tepelena | 1 | GOAL | Tepelena - KF Domosdova | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | 12-11-2017 14:00 |
Tepelena | 10 | GOAL | Tepelena - Gramozi | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | 30-10-2016 14:00 |
Gramozi | 43 | GOAL | Gramozi - Tepelena | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | 06-03-2016 15:00 |
Gramozi | 27 | GOAL | Gramozi - Tepelena | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | 06-03-2016 15:00 |
Himara | 25 | GOAL | Himara - Tepelena | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | 03-05-2015 17:00 |
Tepelena | 8 | GOAL | Tepelena - Delvina | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | 07-12-2014 13:30 |
Gramozi | 20 | GOAL | Gramozi - Tepelena | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | 04-05-2014 17:00 |
Skuadra | Card | Minute | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tepelena | YELLOW | 31 | Osumi - Tepelena | Kat. 3-të Grupi B | 10-12-2023 13:30 | |
Tepelena | YELLOW | 45 | Tepelena - Shkumbini | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | 06-11-2022 14:00 | |
Tepelena | YELLOW | 12 | Tepelena - Memaliaj | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | 23-10-2022 14:00 | |
Tepelena | YELLOW | 35 | Tepelena - Kelcyra | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | 16-02-2020 14:00 | |
Tepelena | YELLOW | 22 | Tepelena - Delvina | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | 16-11-2019 13:00 | |
Tepelena | YELLOW | 36 | Tepelena - KF Domosdova | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | 12-11-2017 14:00 | |
Tepelena | RED | 45 | Maliqi - Tepelena | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | 30-04-2017 16:00 | |
Tepelena | YELLOW | 12 | Tepelena - Maliqi | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | 11-12-2016 14:00 | |
Tepelena | YELLOW | 40 | Oriku - Tepelena | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | 23-10-2016 14:30 | |
Tepelena | YELLOW | 10 | Gramozi - Tepelena | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | 06-03-2016 15:00 | |
Tepelena | YELLOW | 43 | Tepelena - Oriku | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | 01-03-2015 15:00 |
Skuadra | Start date | End date | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Tepelena | 2014-02-20 | 2020-09-15 | ACTIVE |
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni |
---|