|
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
1 - 0 |
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
08-05-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Kupa II |
|
ELSO |
0 - 1 |
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
02-03-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
0 - 1 |
AF Dajti |
23-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
NOVA |
2 - 3 |
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
16-02-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
2 - 4 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
13-02-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
2 - 3 |
Friends Team |
07-11-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
PRIMO MFC |
1 - 0 |
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
02-11-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
3 - 0 |
Barrikada |
25-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
ECO EMPIRE |
2 - 5 |
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
20-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
1 - 1 |
Enco Al |
28-09-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
DAJTI |
5 - 6 |
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
16-03-2022 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
JATA MARKET |
1 - 3 |
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
03-03-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
VILA-L MFC |
1 - 0 |
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
03-02-2022 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
3 - 0 |
Friends Team |
01-12-2021 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
3 - 2 |
Pastaria |
26-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
1 - 0 |
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
21-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
3 - 0 |
ROYALS |
11-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
TIRONA REPUBLIC |
1 - 5 |
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
05-10-2021 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
04-05-2019 17:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Burreli |
20-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Pogradeci |
5 - 1 |
Turbina |
22-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
15-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
01-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
10-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
29-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
22-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
15-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
09-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Turbina |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 0 |
Turbina |
23-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
16-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
25-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Iliria |
18-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
14-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
30-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
23-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
16-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 2 |
Turbina |
13-12-2017 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 6 |
Flamurtari |
29-11-2017 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
27-09-2017 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Partizani B |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
01-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 2 |
Partizani B |
24-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 0 |
Partizani B |
06-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
03-12-2015 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Vora |
1 - 1 |
Partizani B |
22-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Veleçiku |
2 - 1 |
Partizani B |
08-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 1 |
Partizani B |
06-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Partizani B |
4 - 1 |
Teuta B |
15-05-2015 10:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
FK Skrapari |
2 - 1 |
Partizani B |
10-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Partizani B |
03-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Partizani B |
4 - 2 |
Olimpic |
26-04-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
13-04-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Partizani B |
05-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 5 |
Partizani |
23-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
15-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
01-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
16-02-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
22-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
12-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
07-12-2013 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
20-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
10-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
31-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Olimpic |
27-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
13-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
06-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |