|
Albanët |
2 - 1 |
Gramshi |
16-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Adriatiku |
2 - 0 |
Albanët |
10-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Albanët |
0 - 4 |
Tërbuni |
03-03-2024 13:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Albanët |
0 - 4 |
Besëlidhja |
17-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Murlani |
0 - 0 |
Albanët |
10-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
26-05-2023 17:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Korabi |
09-05-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Tirana |
02-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 7 |
Tirana |
27-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 4 |
Teuta |
11-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
04-04-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
27-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 0 |
Tirana |
21-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
27-02-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
21-02-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
14-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 2 |
Tirana |
08-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Kukësi |
06-12-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
30-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 3 |
Kukësi |
23-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 3 |
Bylis |
18-11-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
08-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
31-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 4 |
Kukësi |
26-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
19-10-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
22-09-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
14-09-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
Egnatia |
08-09-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Partizani |
24-05-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
10-05-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
26-04-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
12-04-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Laçi |
06-04-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
25-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
15-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
08-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
16-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
08-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
03-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Egnatia |
24-01-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
17-01-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
15-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
06-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
01-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 2 |
Turbina |
14-11-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
10-11-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
27-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Tirana |
20-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
11-10-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
06-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
29-09-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
13-10-2021 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic |
03-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
28-04-2021 16:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
24-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
20-04-2021 16:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
15-04-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
12-04-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Football Republic |
04-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
31-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
27-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 2 |
Football Republic |
20-03-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
14-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 3 |
Football Republic |
07-03-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 1 |
Besa |
03-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
27-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
6 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
21-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Football Republic |
07-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 4 |
Akademia Futbollit |
31-01-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 4 |
Football Republic |
24-12-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
6 - 1 |
Butrinti |
19-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
13-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 5 |
Teuta |
25-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 2 |
Football Republic |
22-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 4 |
Football Republic |
07-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
31-10-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic U19/B |
7 - 3 |
A.F.Bajrami |
02-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 4 |
Tirana |
15-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 0 |
Iliria |
10-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
21-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
6 - 2 |
Pepa |
14-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Football Republic |
06-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
29-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 0 |
Oriku |
22-02-2020 14:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 2 |
Football Republic |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
31-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
08-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
02-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
27-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
19-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
06-10-2019 11:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
28-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
12-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
05-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
27-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
21-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
13-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
06-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
30-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
17-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
02-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
24-02-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 1 |
Besa |
17-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
10-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
23-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
19-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
09-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
24-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
10-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
03-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
27-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
21-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
06-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
30-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
23-09-2018 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
27-01-2019 10:00 |
Kupa U-17 Grupi B |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
20-01-2019 12:00 |
Kupa U-17 Grupi B |
|
TIRANA- C1- U15 |
3 - 0 |
TIRANA 9 U15 |
13-12-2015 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 15/16 |