|
Alesio |
4 - 2 |
Kismeti |
08-02-2024 20:00 |
Kupa Kategoria 2-te 5x5 Durres |
|
Veneta MFC |
0 - 3 |
Kismeti |
30-01-2024 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Kismeti |
4 - 2 |
KKD |
26-01-2024 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Art-Inox |
3 - 2 |
Kismeti |
16-01-2024 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Kismeti |
2 - 4 |
Sallmani SC |
11-01-2024 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Edarte |
5 - 8 |
Kismeti |
21-12-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Kismeti |
1 - 4 |
Santal MFC |
15-12-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Fredi |
5 - 1 |
Kismeti |
07-12-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Kismeti |
4 - 4 |
Alesio |
01-12-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
5-Shtatori |
3 - 2 |
Kismeti |
22-11-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Kismeti |
6 - 2 |
AED |
30-10-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Kismeti |
3 - 3 |
FJT Auto |
20-10-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Leon MFC |
4 - 0 |
Kismeti |
11-10-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Kismeti |
3 - 8 |
Art-Inox |
25-04-2023 21:00 |
5X5 Play-off 22/23 |
|
Kismeti |
3 - 2 |
FJT Auto |
13-04-2023 22:00 |
5X5 Play-off 22/23 |
|
Kismeti |
3 - 2 |
FJT Auto |
13-04-2023 22:00 |
5X5 |
|
Kismeti |
0 - 3 |
FC Tunning |
23-03-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
Sallmani SC |
1 - 0 |
Kismeti |
16-03-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
KKD |
3 - 7 |
Kismeti |
02-03-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
Kismeti |
3 - 1 |
Visha GYM |
22-02-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
Phoenix |
4 - 6 |
Kismeti |
15-02-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
Kismeti |
4 - 4 |
Teuta MFC |
01-02-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
KS1 |
1 - 3 |
Kismeti |
25-01-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
Kismeti |
3 - 3 |
KS1 |
08-12-2022 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
FC Tunning |
0 - 3 |
Kismeti |
30-11-2022 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
Kismeti |
1 - 0 |
Sallmani SC |
24-11-2022 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
Kismeti |
4 - 0 |
KKD |
15-11-2022 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
Kismeti |
7 - 1 |
Phoenix |
27-10-2022 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
Teuta MFC |
0 - 1 |
Kismeti |
19-10-2022 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
Lorenco SHPK |
2 - 1 |
Ovvital |
23-03-2022 20:00 |
5X5 Play-off 21/22 |
|
Ovvital |
2 - 1 |
Veneta MFC |
09-03-2022 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Sparta |
0 - 5 |
Ovvital |
04-03-2022 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
KKD |
1 - 2 |
Ovvital |
24-02-2022 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Ovvital |
5 - 9 |
Art-Inox |
16-02-2022 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Ovvital |
10 - 3 |
FC Tunning |
01-02-2022 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
FJT Auto |
7 - 2 |
Santal MFC |
20-01-2022 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi A |
|
Armata Veriut |
6 - 6 |
FJT Auto |
17-11-2021 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi A |
|
Lorenco SHPK |
1 - 3 |
FJT Auto |
09-11-2021 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi A |
|
FJT Auto |
2 - 0 |
KS1 |
01-11-2021 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi A |
|
Santal MFC |
2 - 4 |
FJT Auto |
21-10-2021 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi A |
|
Diamant MFC |
5 - 2 |
Veneta MFC |
22-04-2021 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Sukthi |
13-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Sukthi |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
06-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 0 |
Sukthi |
28-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Sukthi |
06-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
3 - 2 |
Sukthi |
15-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Sukthi |
1 - 0 |
Kevitan |
08-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Partizani B |
3 - 1 |
Sukthi |
01-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Sukthi |
0 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
25-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Sukthi |
18-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Sukthi |
3 - 1 |
Gramshi |
04-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 1 |
Sukthi |
27-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Partizani B |
4 - 1 |
Teuta B |
15-05-2015 10:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Teuta B |
5 - 2 |
FK Skrapari |
06-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Teuta B |
0 - 2 |
Korabi |
26-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 4 |
Teuta B |
19-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Teuta B |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
22-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Sukthi |
1 - 0 |
Teuta B |
15-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Teuta B |
1 - 4 |
Erzeni |
08-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Teuta B |
01-03-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Teuta B |
0 - 2 |
Vora |
25-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Teuta B |
0 - 1 |
Partizani B |
21-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
FK Skrapari |
2 - 2 |
Teuta B |
14-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Teuta B |
4 - 0 |
KF Domosdova |
10-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Teuta B |
07-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Teuta B |
3 - 0 |
Olimpic |
01-12-2014 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
3 - 3 |
Teuta B |
23-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
21-04-2013 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
17-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
10-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
03-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 4 |
Teuta |
24-02-2013 15:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
08-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Laçi |
28-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
21-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
07-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
29-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |