|
Sallmani SC |
0 - 2 |
Bujari |
31-01-2024 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Leon MFC |
5 - 2 |
Sallmani SC |
25-01-2024 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Sallmani SC |
1 - 2 |
KKD |
17-01-2024 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Kismeti |
2 - 4 |
Sallmani SC |
11-01-2024 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Santal MFC |
3 - 3 |
Sallmani SC |
18-12-2023 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
16-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
13-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
29-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
21-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
14-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
01-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
24-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
18-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
11-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
17-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
10-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
26-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
05-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
29-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
AF Dinamo |
15-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
01-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-02-2018 10:00 |
Gjysem Finale |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
28-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 B |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
21-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 B |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
21-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
14-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
23-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
16-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
09-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
29-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
12-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
05-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
26-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 1 |
Teuta |
19-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
12-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
21-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
11-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
04-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
27-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
06-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
16-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
12-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
01-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
25-09-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
- |
Shkëndija Dr. |
29-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B Faza e trete |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
29-01-2017 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 Gr B |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 5 |
Teuta |
03-04-2016 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
KF Erzeni Rajonal |
6 - 2 |
Adriatik Sport U17 |
23-05-2015 16:00 |
Kampionati U17 faza II 14/15 |
|
Besa u17 |
0 - 0 |
Adriatik Sport U17 |
19-04-2015 17:00 |
Kampionati U17 faza II 14/15 |
|
Adriatik Sport U17 |
1 - 2 |
D04 U17 |
13-04-2015 08:00 |
Kampionati U17 faza II 14/15 |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
3 - 1 |
Adriatik Sport U17 |
17-01-2015 10:30 |
Kampionati U17 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
Adriatik Sport U17 |
1 - 4 |
Shkendia U17 A |
21-12-2014 10:00 |
Kampionati U17 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
Sukthi u17 |
1 - 4 |
Adriatik Sport U17 |
13-12-2014 10:00 |
Kampionati U17 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
Adriatik Sport U17 |
0 - 1 |
Teuta U17 |
07-12-2014 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
Adriatik Sport U17 |
2 - 6 |
KF Erzeni Rajonal |
24-11-2014 15:00 |
Kampionati U17 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
Adriatik Sport U17 |
3 - 3 |
Besa u17 |
16-11-2014 11:00 |
Kampionati U17 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
D04 U17 |
1 - 3 |
Adriatik Sport U17 |
09-11-2014 08:00 |
Kampionati U17 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
Adriatik Sport U15 |
3 - 0 |
Drenica u15 |
10-05-2014 16:30 |
U15/B FAZA E DYTE 2014 2014 |