|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
30-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Tirana U19/B |
27-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 2 |
Tomori |
15-05-2018 15:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Term FC |
8 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
05-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
29-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
25-04-2018 10:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 3 |
Pepa |
15-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
08-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
04-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
18-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tirana U19/B |
0 - 4 |
Durrësi 04 |
10-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Term FC |
04-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Pepa |
5 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
25-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
4 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
11-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 5 |
Tomori |
17-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
09-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
26-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Tirana U19/B |
12-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Term FC |
3 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
05-11-2017 11:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
29-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
KS Vlora |
3 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
15-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Juvenilia U17 |
1 - 4 |
Shkendia u17/b |
13-05-2017 08:30 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Adriatik Sport U17 |
3 - 3 |
Shkendia u17/b |
17-04-2017 09:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
3 - 0 |
Shkendia u17/c |
10-04-2017 10:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
3 - 1 |
Sukthi u17 |
11-03-2017 15:30 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
5 - 2 |
D04 U17 |
18-02-2017 12:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Juvenilia U17 |
0 - 5 |
Shkendia u17/b |
11-02-2017 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
4 - 2 |
Teuta U17 |
05-02-2017 10:30 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Adriatik Sport U17 |
1 - 3 |
Shkendia u17/b |
05-12-2016 15:30 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
1 - 2 |
Shkendia u17/c |
24-11-2016 11:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
2 - 1 |
Sukthi u17 |
05-11-2016 14:30 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Shkëndija Durrës |
0 - 2 |
D04 U17 |
17-03-2016 10:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U17 |
5 - 3 |
Shkendia u17/c |
12-03-2016 09:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U17 |
1 - 2 |
D04 U17 |
06-02-2016 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |
|
D04 U17 |
5 - 2 |
KF Erzeni Rajonal |
31-01-2016 15:30 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |
|
D04 U17 |
5 - 0 |
Drenica u17 |
06-12-2015 08:00 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |