|
Tomori |
2 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
18-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Turbina |
4 - 1 |
Tomori |
11-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
04-05-2019 17:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Tomori |
1 - 4 |
Apolonia |
21-04-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
13-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Tomori |
1 - 3 |
Egnatia |
22-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
15-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
01-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
12-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
05-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 2 |
Tomori |
28-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
24-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
17-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
03-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
24-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
03-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
28-01-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
23-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
25-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
18-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Tomori |
04-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
28-10-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
20-10-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
14-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
30-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
23-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
16-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
27-09-2017 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
13-09-2017 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
28-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 2 |
KS Vlora |
16-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 2 |
Tomori |
09-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Butrinti |
12-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
05-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
11-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 4 |
Tomori |
04-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
28-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
13-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
06-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
- |
Tomori |
30-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
23-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
25-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
18-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 3 |
Kukësi |
28-09-2016 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
KS Vlora |
3 - 2 |
Tomori |
15-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
07-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 2 |
Tomori |
01-05-2016 10:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 2 |
Tirana U19/B |
17-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 4 |
Bylis |
03-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
20-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 9 |
Tomori |
13-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
06-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 0 |
Tirana U19/B |
02-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
28-02-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 3 |
Tomori |
20-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
06-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
6 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
30-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
22-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
15-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Tirana U19/B |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
08-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
17-05-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
10-05-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
03-05-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
19-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 2 |
Tomori |
22-03-2015 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
4 - 5 |
Tomori |
15-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
01-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
22-02-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
14-12-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tirana B U-17 |
2 - 3 |
Tomori |
07-12-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
23-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
09-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
26-10-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Butrinti |
19-10-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
04-10-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Tirana B U-17 |
28-09-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
6 - 2 |
Lushnja |
27-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
20-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 2 |
KS Vlora |
12-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
06-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
Tomori |
30-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
23-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 2 |
Tomori |
16-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
02-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
22-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 3 |
Bylis |
15-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
08-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
01-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
24-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
17-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 2 |
KS Vlora |
10-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
03-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
27-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
20-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 2 |
Tomori |
13-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
KS Vlora |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
22-02-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Çerma |
4 - 3 |
TOMORI C U17 |
06-06-2013 18:00 |
PLAY OFF U17 - 12/13 |
|
TOMORI C U17 |
2 - 1 |
FLAMURTARI B U17 |
22-05-2013 16:00 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |
|
VLORA "C" U17 |
0 - 3 |
TOMORI C U17 |
15-05-2013 16:00 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |
|
FLAMURTARI FC U15/T |
2 - 1 |
TOMORI C U17 |
04-05-2013 10:30 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |
|
DOGANI U17 |
1 - 6 |
TOMORI C U17 |
20-04-2013 12:00 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
1 - 0 |
TOMORI C U17 |
06-04-2013 12:30 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |
|
TOMORI C U17 |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
30-03-2013 11:30 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |
|
TOMORI C U17 |
2 - 0 |
VLORA "D" U17 |
23-03-2013 12:30 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |