|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
28-04-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
26-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
01-03-2021 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
5 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
24-02-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
10-02-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 5 |
Laçi |
02-02-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
18-01-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
21-12-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
16-12-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
07-12-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 3 |
Kastrioti |
01-12-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
23-11-2020 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 8 |
Kastrioti |
10-11-2020 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
12-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 5 |
Kukësi |
29-07-2020 17:45 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
24-07-2020 17:45 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
18-07-2020 17:45 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
11-07-2020 17:45 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
05-07-2020 17:45 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
6 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
27-06-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 5 |
Teuta |
20-06-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 5 |
Tirana |
07-06-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
03-06-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
21-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
07-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
26-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 2 |
Turbina |
18-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Turbina |
4 - 1 |
Tomori |
11-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Turbina |
04-05-2019 17:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Turbina |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
27-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Turbina |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
13-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
30-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
17-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
16-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 2 |
Turbina |
09-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
02-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
01-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
10-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 4 |
Pogradeci |
06-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
29-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
22-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
15-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
09-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Turbina |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
17-05-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
26-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
12-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
14-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
08-03-2015 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Olimpic |
04-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
22-02-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
21-12-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
14-12-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
07-12-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
03-12-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 4 |
Partizani |
22-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
09-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
01-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
26-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
19-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
15-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
05-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
28-09-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
21-09-2014 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznimi |
14-09-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
03-05-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Laçi |
04-05-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
27-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
23-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
30-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
01-05-2013 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
21-04-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
18-04-2013 17:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
14-04-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
07-04-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
31-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
17-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 2 |
Lushnja |
10-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-02-2013 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
17-02-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
08-12-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Partizani |
25-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
18-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 2 |
Partizani |
11-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
04-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
28-10-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
21-10-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
14-10-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
07-10-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 0 |
Laçi |
30-09-2012 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
23-09-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
16-09-2012 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |