|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
0 - 3 |
Gaia Triumph |
06-03-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Gaia Triumph |
0 - 2 |
ANTIGONEAN |
05-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Al-Ar |
0 - 3 |
Gaia Triumph |
30-01-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Gaia Triumph |
0 - 2 |
Friends Team |
16-01-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Partizani Futsal |
7 - 9 |
Flamurtari FC Futsal |
18-02-2024 20:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise Futsal 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia Futsal |
8 - 9 |
Partizani Futsal |
13-02-2024 19:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise Futsal 23/24 |
|
Partizani Futsal |
1 - 6 |
Tirana Futsal |
11-02-2024 18:00 |
Kampionati Futsal 23/24 |
|
Partizani Futsal |
11 - 5 |
Flamurtari FC Futsal |
28-01-2024 18:00 |
Kampionati Futsal 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia Futsal |
5 - 5 |
Partizani Futsal |
21-01-2024 16:00 |
Kampionati Futsal 23/24 |
|
Diamant Futsal |
2 - 4 |
Flamurtari FC Futsal |
12-03-2023 18:00 |
Kampionati Futsal 22/23 |
|
Diamant Futsal |
4 - 12 |
Vllaznia Futsal |
26-02-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati Futsal 22/23 |
|
Diamant Futsal |
4 - 2 |
Forcat e Armatosura Futsal |
19-02-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati Futsal 22/23 |
|
Tirana Futsal |
7 - 0 |
Diamant Futsal |
12-02-2023 18:00 |
Kampionati Futsal 22/23 |
|
Diamant Futsal |
9 - 4 |
Eagles Land Futsal |
05-02-2023 19:00 |
Kampionati Futsal 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia Futsal |
7 - 5 |
Diamant Futsal |
26-11-2022 12:00 |
Kampionati Futsal 22/23 |
|
Diamant Futsal |
0 - 5 |
Tirana Futsal |
29-01-2023 20:30 |
Kupa e Shqiperise Futsal 2023 |
|
Diamant Futsal |
6 - 4 |
Forcat e Armatosura Futsal |
26-01-2023 18:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise Futsal 2023 |
|
DIGI PRINT FC |
1 - 2 |
ROAMEL |
16-03-2022 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
Al-Ar |
2 - 1 |
DIGI PRINT FC |
10-03-2022 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
0 - 0 |
DIGI PRINT FC |
07-02-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
DIGI PRINT FC |
5 - 2 |
MILAN MFC |
02-02-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
CARTER |
1 - 0 |
DIGI PRINT FC |
19-01-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
Barrikada |
0 - 0 |
DIGI PRINT FC |
15-11-2021 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
DIGI PRINT FC |
1 - 1 |
HOMELAND PATRIOTS |
22-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
25-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
11-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
04-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
17-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
10-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
04-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
25-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
04-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
29-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
01-10-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
24-09-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Tërbuni |
4 - 1 |
Besa |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - B 2016 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-05-2016 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
15-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
08-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
01-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
27-04-2016 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
24-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
17-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
10-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
20-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
13-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
21-02-2016 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
13-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
06-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
02-12-2015 12:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
29-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
01-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
18-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
04-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
27-09-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
20-09-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
06-02-2016 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 Gjysem Finale |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
31-01-2016 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 Gr B |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
24-01-2016 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 Gr B |
|
Teuta |
6 - 1 |
KF Ada |
30-09-2015 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 4 |
Tirana |
10-05-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
29-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
26-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
12-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznimi |
05-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
14-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
KS Vlora |
08-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
01-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 4 |
Teuta |
21-02-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
15-02-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
20-12-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
07-12-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
03-12-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 4 |
Olimpic |
30-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
23-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
09-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznimi |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
02-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
26-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
18-10-2014 15:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
KS Vlora |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
15-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
28-09-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
20-09-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
14-09-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta B |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
22-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
18-05-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
11-05-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-05-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
20-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
13-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 3 |
Tirana |
06-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 2 |
Olimpic |
23-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
16-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
02-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
23-02-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
16-02-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
22-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
11-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
08-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
01-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
20-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
10-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Partizani |
03-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-10-2013 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
27-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
13-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
06-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
29-09-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
22-09-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
19-05-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
12-05-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
28-04-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
07-04-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
31-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
24-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
17-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
10-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |