|
|
4 - 1 |
|
24-03-2024 15:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
17-03-2024 13:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Kinostudio |
1 - 4 |
|
09-03-2024 15:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
KF Klosi |
0 - 1 |
|
03-03-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
|
2 - 3 |
Bulqiza |
17-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
3 - 0 |
|
17-12-2023 20:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
09-12-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
01-12-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
|
3 - 2 |
Kinostudio |
25-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
|
3 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
19-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
FK Skrapari |
0 - 3 |
Kf Cerma |
20-05-2023 16:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete |
|
Kf Cerma |
0 - 3 |
Basania & AM |
15-05-2023 11:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete |
|
Adriatiku |
7 - 1 |
Kf Cerma |
03-05-2023 12:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete |
|
Kf Cerma |
4 - 6 |
Përmeti |
20-04-2023 13:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete |
|
Kf Cerma |
0 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
11-04-2023 11:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete |
|
Basania & AM |
2 - 2 |
Kf Cerma |
21-12-2022 10:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi A |
|
Adriatiku |
2 - 4 |
Kf Cerma |
12-12-2022 13:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi A |
|
Kf Cerma |
0 - 2 |
KF Klosi |
05-12-2022 10:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi A |
|
FK Skrapari |
2 - 1 |
Kf Cerma |
25-11-2022 10:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi A |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
14-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
07-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 1 |
Partizani B |
30-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kukesi B |
3 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
22-04-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 0 |
KF Ada |
16-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kevitan |
0 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
05-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
19-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
12-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
22-05-2016 12:00 |
Finale Kategoria e Pare U-19 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
18-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
07-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Tirana U19/B |
01-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
24-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
17-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
10-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
26-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
20-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
06-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
28-02-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Butrinti |
21-02-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Tirana U19/B |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
19-12-2015 11:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
13-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
06-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 7 |
Lushnja |
22-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
15-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
08-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
04-11-2015 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 15/16 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
0 - 1 |
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
10-06-2015 18:00 |
PLAY OFF U-15 2014/15 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
3 - 1 |
Vlora T |
07-06-2015 10:30 |
PLAY OFF U-15 2014/15 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
4 - 0 |
VLORA "B" U15 |
31-05-2015 13:30 |
PLAY OFF U-15 2014/15 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
7 - 0 |
Bylis |
03-05-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 Gr.B 14/15 F.II |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
2 - 0 |
MURIALDO U15/1 |
13-04-2015 13:00 |
Mosha U-15 Gr.B 14/15 F.II |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
5 - 0 |
NAFTETARI A |
21-03-2015 09:30 |
Mosha U-15 Gr.B 14/15 F.II |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
2 - 6 |
Dushku |
10-01-2015 13:00 |
U-15 Gr.B 2014 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
4 - 1 |
Dushku |
14-12-2014 11:00 |
U-15 Gr.B 2014 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
2 - 2 |
Dushku |
09-11-2014 09:30 |
U-15 Gr.B 2014 |
|
Dushku |
2 - 0 |
NAFTETARI A |
02-11-2014 10:00 |
U-15 Gr.B 2014 |
|
KRUTJA U15 |
4 - 2 |
Dushku |
25-10-2014 09:30 |
U-15 Gr.B 2014 |
|
Dushku |
1 - 4 |
VLORA "B" U15 |
11-05-2014 09:30 |
PLAY OFF U 15 2014 |
|
Dushku |
1 - 0 |
ALBPETROL "A" U15 |
29-03-2014 10:00 |
U15 GR.B - 13/14 |
|
YLBERI U15 |
0 - 2 |
Dushku |
08-03-2014 09:00 |
U15 GR.B - 13/14 |
|
Dushku |
7 - 1 |
NAFTETARI A |
14-12-2013 09:30 |
U15 GR.B - 13/14 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
0 - 2 |
Dushku |
30-11-2013 09:30 |
U15 GR.B - 13/14 |
|
Dushku |
1 - 0 |
LUSHNJA A U15 |
27-11-2013 11:00 |
U15 GR.B - 13/14 |
|
ALBPETROL "A" U15 |
2 - 5 |
Dushku |
17-11-2013 12:00 |
U15 GR.B - 13/14 |