|
Immi |
7 - 0 |
Legjendat 9x9 |
21-02-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
ATS |
1 - 0 |
Immi |
12-02-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Immi |
2 - 1 |
PRIMO MFC |
06-12-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FC Hidro Alfa |
0 - 3 |
Immi |
01-12-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Immi |
2 - 0 |
MD |
25-11-2023 19:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
VILA-L MFC |
0 - 0 |
Immi |
06-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Immi |
1 - 0 |
Vater |
30-10-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Ferraj FC |
0 - 3 |
Immi |
23-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Immi |
1 - 0 |
FC LUMINESEN |
16-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Immi |
1 - 2 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
05-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Immi |
0 - 1 |
Prestige MFC team |
03-05-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Play-off Kampion |
|
IMMI |
4 - 0 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
13-04-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
IMMI |
0 - 1 |
AF Dajti |
15-03-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
IMMI |
0 - 2 |
NOVA |
27-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
IMMI |
1 - 0 |
ATS |
07-02-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
0 - 4 |
IMMI |
30-01-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Barrikada |
1 - 2 |
IMMI |
30-11-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
IMMI |
2 - 1 |
ECO EMPIRE |
09-11-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Kastriotet |
1 - 0 |
IMMI |
03-11-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
IMMI |
3 - 1 |
FC Confucius |
24-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Enco Al |
0 - 4 |
IMMI |
19-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
IMMI |
3 - 1 |
HOMELAND PATRIOTS |
10-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Hidro Alfa |
1 - 0 |
IMMI |
07-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
IMMI |
2 - 0 |
Al-Ar |
30-09-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
IMMI |
1 - 7 |
KKD |
24-01-2023 20:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
FB PASSION |
1 - 5 |
ELSO |
13-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
Partizani B |
4 - 0 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
24-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 3 |
Mirdita |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Klosi |
2 - 1 |
Partizani B |
03-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
26-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
0 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
06-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 1 |
Partizani B |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
19-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
2 - 1 |
Partizani B |
12-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 0 |
Partizani B |
28-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Partizani B |
2 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
21-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Partizani B |
3 - 0 |
Kukesi B |
23-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 3 |
Partizani B |
16-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Partizani B |
3 - 2 |
Sopoti |
02-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Partizani B |
24-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Korabi |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Vora |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
06-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
29-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
21-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Laçi |
14-03-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
10-03-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
10-02-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
KF Klosi |
2 - 0 |
Partizani B |
17-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
Partizani B |
26-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kukesi B |
0 - 0 |
Partizani B |
15-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani B |
2 - 3 |
KF Ada |
12-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
- |
Partizani B |
05-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
28-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Partizani B |
22-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani B |
4 - 1 |
Sopoti |
14-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Partizani B |
07-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
01-06-2017 16:30 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
25-05-2017 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
19-05-2017 16:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 4 |
Partizani |
14-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
06-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Brians |
0 - 5 |
Partizani |
30-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 0 |
Laçi |
22-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
15-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 0 |
Porto |
08-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Partizani |
02-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Kukësi |
29-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Kukësi |
19-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
12-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Brians |
04-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 1 |
Porto |
18-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
12-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
17-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
11-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
07-12-2016 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 4 |
Partizani |
28-11-2016 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
19-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Brians |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
06-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
30-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Porto |
0 - 6 |
Partizani |
23-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
16-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
12-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
25-09-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
08-02-2017 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 Gjysem Finale16/17 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
05-02-2017 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 Gjysem Finale16/17 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
29-01-2017 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 Gr A |
|
Partizani |
8 - 0 |
Porto |
20-01-2017 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 16/17 |
|
Kevitan |
1 - 6 |
Partizani B |
14-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 0 |
Kevitan |
06-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - B 2016 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-05-2016 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
14-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 0 |
Olimpic |
07-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
01-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
27-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
23-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 5 |
Partizani |
17-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Brians |
1 - 4 |
Partizani |
02-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Porto |
19-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Olimpic |
12-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
05-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 3 |
Tirana |
27-02-2016 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Porto |
0 - 5 |
Partizani |
21-02-2016 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
15-12-2015 19:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
02-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
29-11-2015 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Partizani |
07-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
11-02-2016 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 Gjysem Finale |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
07-02-2016 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 Gjysem Finale |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
30-01-2016 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 Gr.A |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 0 |
Partizani B |
06-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
21-05-2015 13:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
17-05-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 2 |
Partizani |
10-05-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
26-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
19-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
09-04-2015 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
21-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
15-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 2 |
Partizani |
07-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Brians |
04-03-2015 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
01-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
15-02-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Partizani |
21-12-2014 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
14-12-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 3 |
Partizani |
03-12-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
30-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
22-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
09-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
01-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Olimpic |
26-10-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
19-10-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Brians |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
05-10-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
28-09-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
20-09-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
14-09-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 1 |
Partizani |
03-05-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 3 |
Laçi |
18-05-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
11-05-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
04-05-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
23-04-2014 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
20-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
13-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
06-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
30-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
23-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
16-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
09-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
22-02-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
15-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
11-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
08-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
01-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
24-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 5 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
30-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
27-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
13-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
06-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
29-09-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
ITEA-SPORT U17 |
0 - 6 |
MURIALDO U17 |
31-05-2013 18:00 |
PLAY OFF U17 - 12/13 |
|
FIERI U17 |
1 - 2 |
ITEA-SPORT U17 |
23-05-2013 16:00 |
U17 GR.B F.II - 12/13 |
|
ITEA-SPORT U17 |
0 - 0 |
TOLE-ALBA U17 |
18-05-2013 10:30 |
U17 GR.B F.II - 12/13 |
|
ITEA-SPORT U17 |
3 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
15-05-2013 16:00 |
U17 GR.B F.II - 12/13 |
|
ALBPETROL A |
2 - 3 |
ITEA-SPORT U17 |
10-05-2013 16:00 |
U17 GR.B F.II - 12/13 |
|
TOMORI B U17 |
1 - 1 |
ITEA-SPORT U17 |
27-03-2013 15:00 |
U17 GR.B F.II - 12/13 |
|
ITEA-SPORT U17 |
1 - 2 |
BYLIS U17 |
20-03-2013 13:00 |
U17 GR.B F.II - 12/13 |