|
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
3 - 2 |
VILA-L MFC |
13-02-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
VILA-L MFC |
1 - 1 |
FB PASSION |
29-01-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
VILA-L MFC |
0 - 5 |
ATS |
29-11-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Panthers Shkoder |
1 - 1 |
VILA-L MFC |
30-10-2023 19:45 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
VILA-L MFC |
2 - 1 |
PRIMO MFC |
23-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FC Hidro Alfa |
0 - 5 |
VILA-L MFC |
18-10-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
VILA-L MFC |
4 - 0 |
MD |
10-10-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
|
2 - 5 |
United Boys |
24-10-2023 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi 5 |
|
VILA-L MFC |
0 - 3 |
Kastriotet |
18-05-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Play-off Kampion |
|
AF Dajti |
2 - 4 |
VILA-L MFC |
11-05-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Play-off Kampion |
|
Al-Ar |
0 - 3 |
VILA-L MFC |
01-05-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Play-off Kampion |
|
JATA MARKET |
0 - 4 |
VILA-L MFC |
13-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
VILA-L MFC |
0 - 0 |
ANTIGONEAN |
07-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
VILA-L MFC |
0 - 2 |
ROAMEL |
26-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
BTL |
1 - 1 |
VILA-L MFC |
17-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
VILA-L MFC |
0 - 0 |
Ferraj FC |
10-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Friends Team |
3 - 0 |
VILA-L MFC |
10-02-2022 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Prestige MFC team |
2 - 0 |
VILA-L MFC |
21-01-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
VILA-L MFC |
2 - 1 |
FORZA 1 |
27-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
VILA-L MFC |
3 - 1 |
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
11-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
10-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 4 |
Pogradeci |
06-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
22-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
15-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Turbina |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
5 - 3 |
Iliria |
12-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Turbina |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
14-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Iliria |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
07-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 3 |
Turbina |
11-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Turbina |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
03-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
03-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
16-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
09-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Iliria |
18-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
28-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
21-10-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
14-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
30-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
23-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 2 |
Turbina |
13-12-2017 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 6 |
Flamurtari |
29-11-2017 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
27-09-2017 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 3 |
Turbina |
06-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Turbina |
4 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
29-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
22-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
15-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
08-05-2016 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
01-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
27-04-2016 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
24-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
16-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
10-04-2016 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
02-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
20-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 3 |
AF Dinamo |
06-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
28-02-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
21-02-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
13-02-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
19-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
13-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
02-12-2015 11:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
29-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
26-11-2015 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
25-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
18-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
04-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
27-09-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
20-09-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
24-01-2016 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 Gr B |
|
Bylis |
6 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
30-09-2015 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
16-09-2015 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
19-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
15-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
08-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
04-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
01-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
30-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
23-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
02-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
19-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
20-09-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
14-09-2014 15:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
18-05-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
11-05-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
04-05-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
27-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
23-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
20-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
13-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
06-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
30-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
23-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
15-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Laçi |
09-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
23-02-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
16-02-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
12-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
07-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
01-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
24-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 4 |
Tirana |
03-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
31-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Olimpic |
27-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
13-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
06-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
29-09-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
22-09-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |