|
Friends Team |
1 - 3 |
Big-Bite |
04-03-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Parku |
1 - 0 |
Big-Bite |
12-02-2024 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Big-Bite |
4 - 1 |
North Gate |
08-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JU AR PLAST |
2 - 4 |
Big-Bite |
07-12-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Big-Bite |
1 - 1 |
FC Confucius |
30-11-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Gaia Triumph |
0 - 3 |
Big-Bite |
24-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Big-Bite |
3 - 4 |
FC Dajti |
08-11-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ALBAMER |
3 - 1 |
Big-Bite |
02-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Big-Bite |
2 - 3 |
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
25-10-2023 21:30 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Futura Dent |
3 - 2 |
Big-Bite |
17-10-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Big-Bite |
1 - 3 |
Kastriotet |
10-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
0 - 2 |
Big-Bite |
06-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
BTL |
3 - 5 |
ELSO |
25-04-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Kupa II |
|
Ferraj FC |
2 - 3 |
BTL |
16-03-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
North Gate |
1 - 3 |
BTL |
01-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
BTL |
1 - 2 |
FB PASSION |
30-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Panthers Shkoder |
4 - 1 |
BTL |
10-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
BTL |
2 - 2 |
MD |
03-11-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
FC Dussel |
1 - 1 |
BTL |
24-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Pastaria |
4 - 1 |
BTL |
11-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
BTL |
3 - 1 |
ANTIGONEAN |
04-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 0 |
BTL |
26-09-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
BTL |
0 - 7 |
JATA MARKET |
08-12-2022 22:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
FB PASSION |
2 - 3 |
Futura Dent |
05-02-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
Futura Dent |
2 - 3 |
HOMELAND PATRIOTS |
19-01-2022 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
3 - 1 |
Futura Dent |
19-11-2021 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
Futura Dent |
0 - 1 |
PRIMO MFC |
09-11-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
Al-Ar |
1 - 2 |
Futura Dent |
28-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
ROAMEL |
2 - 1 |
Futura Dent |
05-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
3 - 3 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Mirdita |
5 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
12-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
1 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
08-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Partizani B |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Zoja e Keshillit te Mire |
0 - 6 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
04-06-2017 10:30 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
Sopoti B |
0 - 4 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
03-05-2017 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Mirdita |
26-04-2017 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 6 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
11-04-2017 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
1 - 2 |
KF Klosi |
05-04-2017 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 3 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
01-04-2017 17:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
Albania.A.S |
1 - 4 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
03-03-2017 10:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana FC |
24-02-2017 10:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti B |
09-02-2017 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
Mirdita |
0 - 4 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
01-02-2017 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Zoja e Keshillit te Mire |
26-01-2017 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
20-01-2017 10:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
KF Klosi |
1 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
21-12-2016 12:30 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Term FC |
14-12-2016 14:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
Belsh |
1 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
11-05-2016 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Sopoti B |
05-05-2016 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Skenderbeu B |
2 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
28-04-2016 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Devolli |
21-04-2016 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Gostima |
2 - 3 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
14-04-2016 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
0 - 1 |
KF Turbina B |
08-04-2016 10:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Belsh |
16-12-2015 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti B |
1 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
11-12-2015 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Skenderbeu B |
04-12-2015 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 0 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
28-11-2015 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
7 - 2 |
Gostima |
18-11-2015 10:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
KF Turbina B |
2 - 3 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
11-11-2015 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari B |
06-11-2015 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
21-05-2015 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
9 - 4 |
Drini FK 2004 |
15-05-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Bulqiza |
2 - 0 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
23-03-2015 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana FC |
19-03-2015 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Djelmia |
14-02-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 5 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
07-02-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
4 - 2 |
KF Ada |
28-01-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
13-01-2015 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Sporting Tirana |
2 - 10 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
17-12-2014 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 1 |
FC Eagles |
10-12-2014 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Kevitan |
3 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
05-12-2014 10:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Bulqiza |
26-11-2014 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Internacional Tirana FC |
0 - 5 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
19-11-2014 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
17-10-2009 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 09/10 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Sopoti |
12-09-2009 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 09/10 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 1 |
Iliria |
21-09-2008 00:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 08/09 |