|
Teuta MFC |
2 - 2 |
Art-Inox |
10-04-2023 22:00 |
5X5 Play-off 22/23 |
|
Teuta MFC |
2 - 2 |
Art-Inox |
10-04-2023 22:00 |
5X5 |
|
Phoenix |
6 - 4 |
Teuta MFC |
23-03-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
Teuta MFC |
2 - 1 |
KKD |
15-03-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
Teuta MFC |
3 - 0 |
KS1 |
27-02-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
FC Tunning |
0 - 3 |
Teuta MFC |
22-02-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
Teuta MFC |
2 - 3 |
Sallmani SC |
13-02-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
Kismeti |
4 - 4 |
Teuta MFC |
01-02-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
Teuta MFC |
1 - 2 |
Phoenix |
30-11-2022 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
KKD |
1 - 4 |
Teuta MFC |
23-11-2022 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
KS1 |
1 - 1 |
Teuta MFC |
14-11-2022 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
Sukthi |
0 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
07-05-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 2 |
Sukthi |
03-05-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Sukthi |
4 - 1 |
Partizani B |
27-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 0 |
Sukthi |
16-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Sukthi |
3 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
13-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 1 |
Sukthi |
06-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Sukthi |
5 - 0 |
Turbina |
30-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 0 |
Sukthi |
23-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Vora |
1 - 1 |
Sukthi |
09-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Sukthi |
3 - 1 |
KF Domosdova |
02-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Sukthi |
23-02-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Sukthi |
15-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Sukthi |
5 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
11-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 1 |
Sukthi |
08-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Sukthi |
4 - 2 |
Korabi |
01-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Sukthi |
0 - 1 |
Olimpic |
24-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Sukthi |
17-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Sukthi |
2 - 0 |
Erzeni |
10-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Sukthi |
03-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Sukthi |
0 - 0 |
Iliria |
27-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 1 |
Burreli |
13-12-2008 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 08/09 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 0 |
Turbina |
07-12-2008 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 08/09 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
29-11-2008 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 08/09 |
|
Gramozi |
5 - 2 |
Turbina |
22-11-2008 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 08/09 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
16-11-2008 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 08/09 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
08-11-2008 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 08/09 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
02-11-2008 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 08/09 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
26-10-2008 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 08/09 |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
18-10-2008 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 08/09 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
04-10-2008 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 08/09 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Turbina |
27-09-2008 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 08/09 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
21-09-2008 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 08/09 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
13-09-2008 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 08/09 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
30-08-2008 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 08/09 |
|
Andora |
0 - 5 |
Albania |
01-10-2004 16:00 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2005 |
|
Albania |
1 - 4 |
Serbia |
29-09-2004 16:00 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2005 |
|
Kroacia |
3 - 2 |
Albania |
27-09-2004 16:00 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2005 |